Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Louis Selby (GBR)
2Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
3Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
4Victor Mårtensson (SWE)
5Kaj Gustavsson (SWE)
6Paul Taylor-crush (GBR)
7Richard Searle (GBR)
8Paul Coupe (GBR)
9Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
10John Nicholas (GBR)
11Tiago Fanha (BRA)
12Gavin Palfrey (GBR)
13Rob Ashby (GBR)
14Alfie Osborne (GBR)
15Trevor Hickey (GBR)
16Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
17Alec Brown (GBR)
18Dill Hill (GBR)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
2Louis Selby (GBR)
3Victor Mårtensson (SWE)
4Jose Jose (GBR)
5Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
6Kaj Gustavsson (SWE)
7Chris Charalambous (GBR)
8Paul Taylor-crush (GBR)
9Paul Coupe (GBR)
10John Nicholas (GBR)
11Alex Ireton (GBR)
12Richard Searle (GBR)
13Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
14Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
15Trevor Hickey (GBR)
16Gavin Palfrey (GBR)
17Dill Hill (GBR)
18Alec Brown (GBR)
19Alfie Osborne (GBR)
20Paul Burrell (GBR)
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialGS
1Louis Selby (GBR)38012002180
2Mmedo Duffort (GBR)38021801200
3Victor Mårtensson (SWE)31041503160
4Jani Söderhäll (SWE)30531605145
5Kaj Gustavsson (SWE)28551456140
6Paul Taylor-crush (GBR)27261408132
7Paul Coupe (GBR)26181329129
8Richard Searle (GBR)258713612122
9John Nicholas (GBR)2521012610126
10Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)249912913120
11Gavin Palfrey (GBR)2371212216115
12Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)2331611514118
13Trevor Hickey (GBR)2321511615116
14Alfie Osborne (GBR)2301411819112
15Alec Brown (GBR)2271711418113
16Dill Hill (GBR)2271811317114
17Jose Jose (GBR)1504150
18Chris Charalambous (GBR)1367136
19Tiago Fanha (BRA)12411124
20Alex Ireton (GBR)12411124
21Rob Ashby (GBR)12013120
22Paul Burrell (GBR)11120111

Hogtoberfest 2014

London, Hog Hill

  • 2014-10-11
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom