Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Louis Selby GBR
2Mmedo Duffort GBR
3Jani Söderhäll
4Victor Mårtensson SWE
5Kaj Gustavsson SWE
6Paul Taylor-crush GBR
7Richard Searle GBR
8Paul Coupe GBR
9Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
10John Nicholas GBR
11Tiago Fanha BRA
12Gavin Palfrey GBR
13Rob Ashby GBR
14Alfie Osborne GBR
15Trevor Hickey GBR
16Alexei Söderhäll FRA
17Alec Brown GBR
18Dill Hill GBR
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Mmedo Duffort GBR
2Louis Selby GBR
3Victor Mårtensson SWE
4Jose Jose GBR
5Jani Söderhäll
6Kaj Gustavsson SWE
7Chris Charalambous GBR
8Paul Taylor-crush GBR
9Paul Coupe GBR
10John Nicholas GBR
11Alex Ireton GBR
12Richard Searle GBR
13Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
14Alexei Söderhäll FRA
15Trevor Hickey GBR
16Gavin Palfrey GBR
17Dill Hill GBR
18Alec Brown GBR
19Alfie Osborne GBR
20Paul Burrell GBR
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialGS
1Louis Selby GBR38012002180
2Mmedo Duffort GBR38021801200
3Victor Mårtensson SWE31041503160
4Jani Söderhäll 30531605145
5Kaj Gustavsson SWE28551456140
6Paul Taylor-crush GBR27261408132
7Paul Coupe GBR26181329129
8Richard Searle GBR258713612122
9John Nicholas GBR2521012610126
10Dimitri Söderhäll FRA249912913120
11Gavin Palfrey GBR2371212216115
12Alexei Söderhäll FRA2331611514118
13Trevor Hickey GBR2321511615116
14Alfie Osborne GBR2301411819112
15Alec Brown GBR2271711418113
16Dill Hill GBR2271811317114
17Jose Jose GBR1504150
18Chris Charalambous GBR1367136
19Tiago Fanha BRA12411124
20Alex Ireton GBR12411124
21Rob Ashby GBR12013120
22Paul Burrell GBR11120111

Hogtoberfest 2014

London, Hog Hill

  • 2014-10-11
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom