Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig
2Petr Janousek
3Petr Novotny CZE
4Tomás Fiala CZE
5Josef Stefka
6Dalibor Danhel CZE
7Pavel Holec CZE
8Pavel Novotny CZE
9Roman Podlaha CZE
10Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
11Stepan Vojta CZE
12Daniel Jaros CZE
13Robin Smejkal CZE
14David Miks GER
15Tomas Kucera CZE
16Milan Zivny CZE
17Tomas Zlamal CZE
18Michal Subrt CZE
19Frantisek Zika CZE
20Radan Knobloch GER
21Lukas Mehler GER
# Name DQ
1Anna Vackova
2Anna Tehza CZE
3Renata Skrabalova CZE
4Mia Sudkova
# Name DQ
1Ivo Skrabal CZE
2Tomas Kodicek CZE
3Miroslav Kornhefr CZE
4Jan Rach CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Vitek Hromadko CZE
# Name DQ
1Tereza Podlahova CZE
2Karolina Vojtova
3Ondrej Kral CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Vojta Nunvar CZE
4Jan Vazler CZE
5Lukas Martinu CZE
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig
2Petr Novotny CZE
3Dalibor Danhel CZE
4Petr Janousek
5Josef Stefka
6Tomás Fiala CZE
7Pavel Holec CZE
8Roman Podlaha CZE
9Stepan Vojta CZE
10Pavel Novotny CZE
11Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
12Daniel Jaros CZE
13Tomas Kucera CZE
14Robin Smejkal CZE
15David Miks GER
16Milan Zivny CZE
17Tomas Zlamal CZE
18Michal Subrt CZE
19Frantisek Zika CZE
20Radan Knobloch GER
21Lukas Mehler GER
# Name DQ
1Anna Vackova
2Renata Skrabalova CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Anna Tehza CZE
# Name DQ
1Ivo Skrabal CZE
2Tomas Kodicek CZE
3Miroslav Kornhefr CZE
4Jan Rach CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Vitek Hromadko CZE
# Name DQ
1Tereza Podlahova CZE
2Karolina Vojtova
3Ondrej Kral CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Vojta Nunvar CZE
4Jan Vazler CZE
5Lukas Martinu CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Josef Stefka
2Jaroslav Knettig
3Petr Novotny CZE
4Petr Janousek
5Dalibor Danhel CZE
6Pavel Holec CZE
7Roman Podlaha CZE
8Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
9Daniel Jaros CZE
10Stepan Vojta CZE
11Tomás Fiala CZE
12Tomas Kucera CZE
13Pavel Novotny CZE
14Robin Smejkal CZE
15Milan Zivny CZE
16David Miks GER
17Tomas Zlamal CZE
18Michal Subrt CZE
19Frantisek Zika CZE
20Radan Knobloch GER
21Lukas Mehler GER
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza CZE
2Anna Vackova
3Mia Sudkova
4Renata Skrabalova CZE
# Name DQ
1Ivo Skrabal CZE
2Miroslav Kornhefr CZE
3Jan Rach CZE
4Tomas Kodicek CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Vitek Hromadko CZE
# Name DQ
1Tereza Podlahova CZE
2Karolina Vojtova
3Ondrej Kral CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Jaroslav Knettig 580120021801200
2Petr Novotny CZE500218031603160
3Josef Stefka 490514512005145
4Petr Janousek 480415041502180
5Dalibor Danhel CZE445316051456140
6Tomás Fiala CZE4146140111244150
7Pavel Holec CZE412713661407136
8Roman Podlaha CZE397813271369129
9Dan Syrovy Sr CZE38211124813210126
10Stepan Vojta CZE37991291012611124
11Pavel Novotny CZE37810126131208132
12Daniel Jaros CZE37312122912912122
13Tomas Kucera CZE358131201212215116
14Robin Smejkal CZE356141181411813120
15David Miks GER349151161611514118
16Milan Zivny CZE346161151511616115
17Tomas Zlamal CZE342171141711417114
18Michal Subrt CZE339181131811318113
19Frantisek Zika CZE336191121911219112
20Radan Knobloch GER333201112011120111
21Lukas Mehler GER330211102111021110
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Anna Vackova 580120021801200
2Anna Tehza CZE530415012002180
3Renata Skrabalova CZE490218041503160
4Mia Sudkova 470316031604150
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Ivo Skrabal CZE600120012001200
2Tomas Kodicek CZE510218041502180
3Miroslav Kornhefr CZE500316021803160
4Jan Rach CZE460415031604150
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Petr Matous CZE600120012001200
2Vitek Hromadko CZE540218021802180
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Tereza Podlahova CZE600120012001200
2Karolina Vojtova 540218021802180
3Ondrej Kral CZE480316031603160
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Petr Martinu CZE40012001200
2Matej Stefka CZE36021802180
3Vojta Nunvar CZE32031603160
4Jan Vazler CZE30041504150
5Lukas Martinu CZE29051455145

Plzen 2014

Pilsen, Skoda sport park

  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special slalom