Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)
2Petr Janousek (CZE)
3Petr Novotny (CZE)
4Tomás Fiala (CZE)
5Josef Stefka (CZE)
6Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
7Pavel Holec (CZE)
8Pavel Novotny (CZE)
9Roman Podlaha (CZE)
10Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
11Stepan Vojta (CZE)
12Daniel Jaros (CZE)
13Robin Smejkal (CZE)
14David Miks (GER)
15Tomas Kucera (CZE)
16Milan Zivny (CZE)
17Tomas Zlamal (CZE)
18Michal Subrt (CZE)
19Frantisek Zika (CZE)
20Radan Knobloch (GER)
21Lukas Mehler (GER)
# Name DQ
1Anna Vackova (CZE)
2Anna Tehza (CZE)
3Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
4Mia Sudkova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
2Tomas Kodicek (CZE)
3Miroslav Kornhefr (CZE)
4Jan Rach (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
3Ondra Kral (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
4Jan Vazler (CZE)
5Lukas Martinu (CZE)
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)
2Petr Novotny (CZE)
3Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
4Petr Janousek (CZE)
5Josef Stefka (CZE)
6Tomás Fiala (CZE)
7Pavel Holec (CZE)
8Roman Podlaha (CZE)
9Stepan Vojta (CZE)
10Pavel Novotny (CZE)
11Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
12Daniel Jaros (CZE)
13Tomas Kucera (CZE)
14Robin Smejkal (CZE)
15David Miks (GER)
16Milan Zivny (CZE)
17Tomas Zlamal (CZE)
18Michal Subrt (CZE)
19Frantisek Zika (CZE)
20Radan Knobloch (GER)
21Lukas Mehler (GER)
# Name DQ
1Anna Vackova (CZE)
2Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Anna Tehza (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
2Tomas Kodicek (CZE)
3Miroslav Kornhefr (CZE)
4Jan Rach (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
3Ondra Kral (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
4Jan Vazler (CZE)
5Lukas Martinu (CZE)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Josef Stefka (CZE)
2Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)
3Petr Novotny (CZE)
4Petr Janousek (CZE)
5Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
6Pavel Holec (CZE)
7Roman Podlaha (CZE)
8Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
9Daniel Jaros (CZE)
10Stepan Vojta (CZE)
11Tomás Fiala (CZE)
12Tomas Kucera (CZE)
13Pavel Novotny (CZE)
14Robin Smejkal (CZE)
15Milan Zivny (CZE)
16David Miks (GER)
17Tomas Zlamal (CZE)
18Michal Subrt (CZE)
19Frantisek Zika (CZE)
20Radan Knobloch (GER)
21Lukas Mehler (GER)
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza (CZE)
2Anna Vackova (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
2Miroslav Kornhefr (CZE)
3Jan Rach (CZE)
4Tomas Kodicek (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
3Ondra Kral (CZE)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)580120021801200
2Petr Novotny (CZE)500218031603160
3Josef Stefka (CZE)490514512005145
4Petr Janousek (CZE)480415041502180
5Dalibor Danhel (CZE)445316051456140
6Tomás Fiala (CZE)4146140111244150
7Pavel Holec (CZE)412713661407136
8Roman Podlaha (CZE)397813271369129
9Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)38211124813210126
10Stepan Vojta (CZE)37991291012611124
11Pavel Novotny (CZE)37810126131208132
12Daniel Jaros (CZE)37312122912912122
13Tomas Kucera (CZE)358131201212215116
14Robin Smejkal (CZE)356141181411813120
15David Miks (GER)349151161611514118
16Milan Zivny (CZE)346161151511616115
17Tomas Zlamal (CZE)342171141711417114
18Michal Subrt (CZE)339181131811318113
19Frantisek Zika (CZE)336191121911219112
20Radan Knobloch (GER)333201112011120111
21Lukas Mehler (GER)330211102111021110
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Anna Vackova (CZE)580120021801200
2Anna Tehza (CZE)530415012002180
3Renata Skrabalova (CZE)490218041503160
4Mia Sudkova (CZE)470316031604150
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Ivo Skrabal (CZE)600120012001200
2Tomas Kodicek (CZE)510218041502180
3Miroslav Kornhefr (CZE)500316021803160
4Jan Rach (CZE)460415031604150
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Petr Matous (CZE)600120012001200
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)540218021802180
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Tereza Podlahova (CZE)600120012001200
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)540218021802180
3Ondra Kral (CZE)480316031603160
#NameOverallTS StraightGSSpecial
1Petr Martinu (CZE)40012001200
2Matej Stefka (CZE)36021802180
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)32031603160
4Jan Vazler (CZE)30041504150
5Lukas Martinu (CZE)29051455145

Plzen 2014

Pilsen, Skoda sport park

  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special slalom