Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)
2Zdenek Mach (CZE)
3Jakub Knettig (CZE)
4Robert Thiele (GER)
5Petr Janousek (CZE)
6Josef Stefka (CZE)
7Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
8Petr Novotny (CZE)
9Tomás Fiala (CZE)
10Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
11Pavel Novotny (CZE)
12Roman Podlaha (CZE)
13Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
14Stepan Vojta (CZE)
15Pavel Holec (CZE)
16Petr Klein (CZE)
17Peter Pletanek (GER)
18Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
19Cenda Bacik (CZE)
20Michal Subrt (CZE)
21Tomas Kucera (CZE)
22Robin Smejkal (CZE)
23Tomas Zlamal (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Anna Vackova (CZE)
2Anna Tehza (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Renata Skrabalova (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
3Krystof Keil (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
3Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
4Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
4Karolina Machova (CZE)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)
2Jakub Knettig (CZE)
3Zdenek Mach (CZE)
4Josef Stefka (CZE)
5Robert Thiele (GER)
6Petr Janousek (CZE)
7Petr Novotny (CZE)
8Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
9Tomás Fiala (CZE)
10Petr Klein (CZE)
11Stepan Vojta (CZE)
12Pavel Holec (CZE)
13Pavel Novotny (CZE)
14Peter Pletanek (GER)
15Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
16Roman Podlaha (CZE)
17Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
18Tomas Kucera (CZE)
19Michal Subrt (CZE)
20Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
21Cenda Bacik (CZE)
22Robin Smejkal (CZE)DQ
22Tomas Zlamal (CZE)DQ
22Marek Domin (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Anna Vackova (CZE)
2Anna Tehza (CZE)
3Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
4Mia Sudkova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
3Krystof Keil (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
3Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
4Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
4Karolina Machova (CZE)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)
2Zdenek Mach (CZE)
3Petr Janousek (CZE)
4Jakub Knettig (CZE)
5Robert Thiele (GER)
6Petr Novotny (CZE)
7Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
8Pavel Holec (CZE)
9Josef Stefka (CZE)
10Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
11Michal Subrt (CZE)
12Peter Pletanek (GER)
13Tomás Fiala (CZE)
14Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
15Tomas Kucera (CZE)
16Pavel Novotny (CZE)
17Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
18Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
19Miroslav Bartos (CZE)
20Roman Podlaha (CZE)
21Stepan Vojta (CZE)
22Robin Smejkal (CZE)
23Petr Klein (CZE)
24Martin Zelinger (CZE)
25Cenda Bacik (CZE)
26Marek Domin (CZE)
27Tomas Zlamal (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza (CZE)
2Anna Vackova (CZE)
3Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
4Mia Sudkova (CZE)
5Jana Kocova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
3Krystof Keil (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
3Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
4Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
4Karolina Machova (CZE)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Jaroslav Knettig (CZE)600120012001200
2Zdenek Mach (CZE)520316021802180
3Jakub Knettig (CZE)490218031604150
4Petr Janousek (CZE)445614051453160
5Robert Thiele (GER)440514541505145
6Josef Stefka (CZE)419415061409129
7Petr Novotny (CZE)408713681326140
8Stanislav Nozka (CZE)404813271367136
9Tomás Fiala (CZE)3789129912913120
10Pavel Holec (CZE)37012122151168132
11Pavel Novotny (CZE)359131201112416115
12Peter Pletanek (GER)354141181711412122
13Ivo Skrabal (CZE)354151161312014118
14Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)353171141012618113
15Stepan Vojta (CZE)352111241411821110
16Petr Klein (CZE)349101261611523108
17Roman Podlaha (CZE)348161151212220111
18Michal Subrt (CZE)347191122011111124
19Tomas Kucera (CZE)339181132111015116
20Vojtech Kotek (PAK)338201111811317114
21Cenda Bacik (CZE)328211101911225106
22Robin Smejkal (CZE)268DQ502210922109
23Marek Domin (CZE)155DQ5026105
24Tomas Zlamal (CZE)150DQ50DQ50DQ50
25Dalibor Danhel (CZE)12610126
26Miroslav Bartos (CZE)11219112
27Martin Zelinger (CZE)10724107
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Anna Vackova (CZE)580120012002180
2Anna Tehza (CZE)560218021801200
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)460415031604150
4Renata Skrabalova (CZE)3703160DQ503160
5Jana Kocova (CZE)1455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Petr Matous (CZE)600120012001200
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)540218021802180
3Krystof Keil (CZE)370DQ5031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Max Thiele (GER)600120012001200
2Tereza Podlahova (CZE)520316021802180
3Karolina Vojtova (CZE)500218031603160
4Felix Thiele (GER)450415041504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Petr Martinu (CZE)600120012001200
2Matej Stefka (CZE)540218021802180
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)480316031603160
4Karolina Machova (CZE)450415041504150

7. Bloody Bones Contest

Havlickuv Brod

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom