Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig
2Zdenek Mach CZE
3Jakub Knettig CZE
4Robert Thiele
5Petr Janousek
6Josef Stefka
7Stanislav Nozka CZE
8Petr Novotny CZE
9Tomás Fiala CZE
10Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
11Pavel Novotny CZE
12Roman Podlaha CZE
13Ivo Skrabal CZE
14Stepan Vojta CZE
15Pavel Holec CZE
16Petr Klein CZE
17Peter Pletanek GER
18Vojtech Kotek PAK
19Cenda Bacik CZE
20Michal Subrt CZE
21Tomas Kucera CZE
22Robin Smejkal CZE
23Tomas Zlamal CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Anna Vackova
2Anna Tehza CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Renata Skrabalova CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Vitek Hromadko CZE
3Krystof Keil CZE
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Tereza Podlahova CZE
3Karolina Vojtova
4Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Vojta Nunvar CZE
4Karolina Machova CZE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig
2Jakub Knettig CZE
3Zdenek Mach CZE
4Josef Stefka
5Robert Thiele
6Petr Janousek
7Petr Novotny CZE
8Stanislav Nozka CZE
9Tomás Fiala CZE
10Petr Klein CZE
11Stepan Vojta CZE
12Pavel Holec CZE
13Pavel Novotny CZE
14Peter Pletanek GER
15Ivo Skrabal CZE
16Roman Podlaha CZE
17Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
18Tomas Kucera CZE
19Michal Subrt CZE
20Vojtech Kotek PAK
21Cenda Bacik CZE
22Tomas Zlamal CZEDQ
22Robin Smejkal CZEDQ
22Marek Domin CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Anna Vackova
2Anna Tehza CZE
3Renata Skrabalova CZE
4Mia Sudkova
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Vitek Hromadko CZE
3Krystof Keil CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Karolina Vojtova
3Tereza Podlahova CZE
4Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Vojta Nunvar CZE
4Karolina Machova CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Jaroslav Knettig
2Zdenek Mach CZE
3Petr Janousek
4Jakub Knettig CZE
5Robert Thiele
6Petr Novotny CZE
7Stanislav Nozka CZE
8Pavel Holec CZE
9Josef Stefka
10Dalibor Danhel CZE
11Michal Subrt CZE
12Peter Pletanek GER
13Tomás Fiala CZE
14Ivo Skrabal CZE
15Tomas Kucera CZE
16Pavel Novotny CZE
17Vojtech Kotek PAK
18Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
19Miroslav Bartos CZE
20Roman Podlaha CZE
21Stepan Vojta CZE
22Robin Smejkal CZE
23Petr Klein CZE
24Martin Zelinger CZE
25Cenda Bacik CZE
26Marek Domin CZE
27Tomas Zlamal CZEDQ
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza CZE
2Anna Vackova
3Renata Skrabalova CZE
4Mia Sudkova
5Jana Kocova CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Vitek Hromadko CZE
3Krystof Keil CZE
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Tereza Podlahova CZE
3Karolina Vojtova
4Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Vojta Nunvar CZE
4Karolina Machova CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Jaroslav Knettig 600120012001200
2Zdenek Mach CZE520316021802180
3Jakub Knettig CZE490218031604150
4Petr Janousek 445614051453160
5Robert Thiele 440514541505145
6Josef Stefka 419415061409129
7Petr Novotny CZE408713681326140
8Stanislav Nozka CZE404813271367136
9Tomás Fiala CZE3789129912913120
10Pavel Holec CZE37012122151168132
11Pavel Novotny CZE359131201112416115
12Peter Pletanek GER354141181711412122
13Ivo Skrabal CZE354151161312014118
14Dan Syrovy Sr CZE353171141012618113
15Stepan Vojta CZE352111241411821110
16Petr Klein CZE349101261611523108
17Roman Podlaha CZE348161151212220111
18Michal Subrt CZE347191122011111124
19Tomas Kucera CZE339181132111015116
20Vojtech Kotek PAK338201111811317114
21Cenda Bacik CZE328211101911225106
22Robin Smejkal CZE268DQ502210922109
23Marek Domin CZE155DQ5026105
24Tomas Zlamal CZE150DQ50DQ50DQ50
25Dalibor Danhel CZE12610126
26Miroslav Bartos CZE11219112
27Martin Zelinger CZE10724107
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Anna Vackova 580120012002180
2Anna Tehza CZE560218021801200
3Mia Sudkova 460415031604150
4Renata Skrabalova CZE3703160DQ503160
5Jana Kocova CZE1455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Petr Matous CZE600120012001200
2Vitek Hromadko CZE540218021802180
3Krystof Keil CZE370DQ5031603160
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Max Thiele GER600120012001200
2Tereza Podlahova CZE520316021802180
3Karolina Vojtova 500218031603160
4Felix Thiele GER450415041504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Petr Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Matej Stefka CZE540218021802180
3Vojta Nunvar CZE480316031603160
4Karolina Machova CZE450415041504150

7. Bloody Bones Contest

Havlickuv Brod

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom