Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stas Myronenko
2Robert Thiele
3Jani Söderhäll
4Timm Gerblich GER
5Radan Knobloch GER
6Alex Lutz GER
6Max Thiele GER
8Lars Tuexen GER
9Lukas Knobloch GER
10Pelle Gustafsson SWE
11Karim Rieg GER
12Alexei Söderhäll FRA
13Artem Shershnev RUS
14Oliver Dieterle GER
15Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
16Therese Redman
17Anna Shershneva RUS
18Felix Thiele GER
19Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
Special slalom 2
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann
2Robert Thiele
3Stas Myronenko
4Radan Knobloch GER
5Jani Söderhäll
6Patric Duletzki
7Alex Lutz GER
8Felix Müller GER
9Lars Tuexen GER
10Max Thiele GER
11Lukas Knobloch GER
12Karim Rieg GER
13Pelle Gustafsson SWE
14Timm Gerblich GER
15Alexei Söderhäll FRA
16Oliver Dieterle GER
17Artem Shershnev RUS
18Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
19Therese Redman
20Anna Shershneva RUS
21Felix Thiele GER
22Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Robert Thiele
2Stas Myronenko
3Christoph Baumann
4Felix Müller GER
5Jani Söderhäll
6Radan Knobloch GER
7Patric Duletzki
8Max Thiele GER
9Pelle Gustafsson SWE
10Lars Tuexen GER
11Alex Lutz GER
12Timm Gerblich GER
13Karim Rieg GER
14Lukas Knobloch GER
15Alexei Söderhäll FRA
16Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
17Oliver Dieterle GER
18Artem Shershnev RUS
19Therese Redman
20Felix Thiele GER
21Anna Shershneva RUS
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stas Myronenko
2Robert Thiele
3Felix Müller GER
4Jani Söderhäll
5Radan Knobloch GER
6Max Thiele GER
7Lars Tuexen GER
8Pelle Gustafsson SWE
9Timm Gerblich GER
10Lukas Knobloch GER
11Alex Lutz GER
12Karim Rieg GER
13Artem Shershnev RUS
14Alexei Söderhäll FRA
15Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
16Oliver Dieterle GER
17Therese Redman
18Anna Shershneva RUS
19Felix Thiele GER
20Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Robert Thiele
2Christoph Baumann
3Stas Myronenko
4Radan Knobloch GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Jani Söderhäll
7Lukas Knobloch GER
8Alex Lutz GER
9Patric Duletzki
10Pelle Gustafsson SWE
11Felix Müller GER
12Timm Gerblich GER
13Max Thiele GER
14Alexei Söderhäll FRA
15Oliver Dieterle GER
16Karim Rieg GER
17Artem Shershnev RUS
18Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
19Therese Redman
20Anna Shershneva RUS
21Felix Thiele GER
22Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
23Paul Gorges GER
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS StraightTS SpecialTS Special
1Robert Thiele 9401200218021801200
2Stas Myronenko 9003160120012002180
3Jani Söderhäll 7406140316041505145
4Radan Knobloch GER7304150514551456140
5Lars Tuexen GER66851458132713610126
6Max Thiele GER65813120614061408132
7Alex Lutz GER656813261401112411124
8Timm Gerblich GER641121224150912912122
9Lukas Knobloch GER633713691291012614118
10Pelle Gustafsson SWE633101261012681329129
11Karim Rieg GER60316115111241212213120
12Alexei Söderhäll FRA59014118121221411815116
13Artem Shershnev RUS58117114131201312018113
14Oliver Dieterle GER57815116141181611517114
15Dimitri Söderhäll FRA57318113151161511616115
16Felix Müller GER5661112431604150
17Therese Redman 56519112161151711419112
18Anna Shershneva RUS55920111171141811321110
19Felix Thiele GER55621110181131911220111
20Christoph Baumann 54021803160
21Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS441221091911220111
22Patric Duletzki 40591297136
23Paul Gorges GER10823108

Stuttgart Relax Race

Stuttgart

  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special slalom
  • TS Straight
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom