Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stas Myronenko (UKR)
2Robert Thiele (GER)
3Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
4Timm Gerblich (GER)
5Radan Knobloch (GER)
6Alex Lutz (GER)
6Max Thiele (GER)
8Lars Tuexen (GER)
9Lukas Knobloch (GER)
10Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
11Karim Rieg (GER)
12Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
13Artem Shershnev (RUS)
14Oliver Dieterle (GER)
15Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
16Therese Redman (SWE)
17Anna Shershneva (RUS)
18Felix Thiele (GER)
19Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
Special slalom 2
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christoph Baumann (GER)
2Robert Thiele (GER)
3Stas Myronenko (UKR)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
6Patric Duletzki (GER)
7Alex Lutz (GER)
8Felix Müller (GER)
9Lars Tuexen (GER)
10Max Thiele (GER)
11Lukas Knobloch (GER)
12Karim Rieg (GER)
13Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
14Timm Gerblich (GER)
15Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
16Oliver Dieterle (GER)
17Artem Shershnev (RUS)
18Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
19Therese Redman (SWE)
20Anna Shershneva (RUS)
21Felix Thiele (GER)
22Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Robert Thiele (GER)
2Stas Myronenko (UKR)
3Christoph Baumann (GER)
4Felix Müller (GER)
5Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
6Radan Knobloch (GER)
7Patric Duletzki (GER)
8Max Thiele (GER)
9Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
10Lars Tuexen (GER)
11Alex Lutz (GER)
12Timm Gerblich (GER)
13Karim Rieg (GER)
14Lukas Knobloch (GER)
15Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
16Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
17Oliver Dieterle (GER)
18Artem Shershnev (RUS)
19Therese Redman (SWE)
20Felix Thiele (GER)
21Anna Shershneva (RUS)
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stas Myronenko (UKR)
2Robert Thiele (GER)
3Felix Müller (GER)
4Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
5Radan Knobloch (GER)
6Max Thiele (GER)
7Lars Tuexen (GER)
8Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
9Timm Gerblich (GER)
10Lukas Knobloch (GER)
11Alex Lutz (GER)
12Karim Rieg (GER)
13Artem Shershnev (RUS)
14Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
15Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
16Oliver Dieterle (GER)
17Therese Redman (SWE)
18Anna Shershneva (RUS)
19Felix Thiele (GER)
20Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Robert Thiele (GER)
2Christoph Baumann (GER)
3Stas Myronenko (UKR)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Lars Tuexen (GER)
6Jani Söderhäll (SWE)
7Lukas Knobloch (GER)
8Alex Lutz (GER)
9Patric Duletzki (GER)
10Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
11Felix Müller (GER)
12Timm Gerblich (GER)
13Max Thiele (GER)
14Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)
15Oliver Dieterle (GER)
16Karim Rieg (GER)
17Artem Shershnev (RUS)
18Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)
19Therese Redman (SWE)
20Anna Shershneva (RUS)
21Felix Thiele (GER)
22Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
23Paul Gorges (GER)
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS StraightTS SpecialTS Special
1Robert Thiele (GER)940120021802180
2Stas Myronenko (UKR)900316012001200
3Jani Söderhäll (SWE)740614031604150
4Radan Knobloch (GER)730415051455145
5Lars Tuexen (GER)668514581327136
6Max Thiele (GER)6581312061406140
7Alex Lutz (GER)6568132614011124
8Timm Gerblich (GER)6411212241509129
9Lukas Knobloch (GER)6337136912910126
10Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)63310126101268132
11Karim Rieg (GER)603161151112412122
12Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)590141181212214118
13Artem Shershnev (RUS)581171141312013120
14Oliver Dieterle (GER)578151161411816115
15Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)573181131511615116
16Felix Müller (GER)566111243160
17Therese Redman (SWE)565191121611517114
18Anna Shershneva (RUS)559201111711418113
19Felix Thiele (GER)556211101811319112
20Christoph Baumann (GER)5402180
21Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)441221091911220111
22Patric Duletzki (GER)4059129
23Paul Gorges (GER)10823108

Stuttgart Relax Race

Stuttgart

  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special slalom
  • TS Straight
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom