TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Pierre Hazera FRA
2Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy FRA
3Olivier Noel FRA
4Vincent Garcia FRA
5Erika Schoirfer FRA
6Jérémie Couraudon FRA
7Robert Schoehuys FRA
8Didier Fertray FRA
9Vincent Nicolas FRA
10Laureline Laureline FRA
11Daniel Daniel FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS Straight
1Pierre Hazera FRA2001200
2Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy FRA1802180
3Olivier Noel FRA1603160
4Vincent Garcia FRA1504150
5Erika Schoirfer FRA1455145
6Jérémie Couraudon FRA1406140
7Robert Schoehuys FRA1367136
8Didier Fertray FRA1328132
9Vincent Nicolas FRA1299129
10Laureline Laureline FRA12610126
11Daniel Daniel FRA12411124

Pirate #4

Paris, Cours de Vincenne

  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight