TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Pierre Hazera (FRA)
2Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy (FRA)
3Olivier Noel (FRA)
4Vincent Garcia (FRA)
5Erika Schoirfer (FRA)
6Jérémie Couraudon (FRA)
7Robert Schoehuys (FRA)
8Didier Fertray (FRA)
9Vincent Nicolas (FRA)
10Laureline Laureline (FRA)
11Daniel Daniel (FRA)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS Straight
1Pierre Hazera (FRA)2001200
2Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy (FRA)1802180
3Olivier Noel (FRA)1603160
4Vincent Garcia (FRA)1504150
5Erika Schoirfer (FRA)1455145
6Jérémie Couraudon (FRA)1406140
7Robert Schoehuys (FRA)1367136
8Didier Fertray (FRA)1328132
9Vincent Nicolas (FRA)1299129
10Laureline Laureline (FRA)12610126
11Daniel Daniel (FRA)12411124

Pirate #4

Paris, Cours de Vincenne

  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight