Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Josef Stefka (CZE)
2Petr Janousek (CZE)
3Petr Novotny (CZE)
4Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
5Tomás Fiala (CZE)
6Frantisek Zika (CZE)
7Pavel Holec (CZE)
8Miroslav Bartos (CZE)
9Stepan Vojta (CZE)
10Michal Subrt (CZE)
11Roman Podlaha (CZE)
12Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
13Daniel Jaros (CZE)
14Tomas Kodicek (CZE)
15Tomas Kucera (CZE)
16Robin Smejkal (CZE)
17Matej Bartos (CZE)
18David Miks (GER)
19Tomas Zlamal (CZE)
20Milan Zivny (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Mia Sudkova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
4Lukas Martinu (CZE)DQ
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Petr Janousek (CZE)
2Petr Novotny (CZE)
3Josef Stefka (CZE)
4Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
5Daniel Jaros (CZE)
6Tomás Fiala (CZE)
7Frantisek Zika (CZE)
8Roman Podlaha (CZE)
9Stepan Vojta (CZE)
10Pavel Holec (CZE)
11Michal Subrt (CZE)
12Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
13Tomas Kucera (CZE)
14Robin Smejkal (CZE)
15Tomas Kodicek (CZE)
16Matej Bartos (CZE)
17David Miks (GER)
18Milan Zivny (CZE)
19Tomas Zlamal (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Mia Sudkova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Lukas Martinu (CZE)DQ
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)DQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Petr Janousek (CZE)38012002180
2Josef Stefka (CZE)36031601200
3Petr Novotny (CZE)34021803160
4Dalibor Danhel (CZE)30041504150
5Tomás Fiala (CZE)28561405145
6Frantisek Zika (CZE)27671366140
7Daniel Jaros (CZE)265514513120
8Pavel Holec (CZE)262101267136
9Stepan Vojta (CZE)25891299129
10Roman Podlaha (CZE)256813211124
11Michal Subrt (CZE)2501112410126
12Vojtech Kotek (PAK)2441212212122
13Tomas Kucera (CZE)2361312015116
14Tomas Kodicek (CZE)2341511614118
15Robin Smejkal (CZE)2331411816115
16Matej Bartos (CZE)2291611517114
17David Miks (GER)2271711418113
18Milan Zivny (CZE)2241811320111
19Tomas Zlamal (CZE)2241911219112
20Miroslav Bartos (CZE)1328132
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Mia Sudkova (CZE)40012001200
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Petr Matous (CZE)40012001200
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)36021802180
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Tereza Podlahova (CZE)40012001200
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)36021802180
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Petr Martinu (CZE)40012001200
2Matej Stefka (CZE)36021802180
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)210DQ503160
4Lukas Martinu (CZE)100DQ50DQ50

Prachatice - Czech Cup - 1st Contest

Prachatice

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom