Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Zdenek Mach (CZE)
2Robert Thiele (GER)
3Petr Janousek (CZE)
4Josef Stefka (CZE)
5Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
6Pablo Martinez (ESP)
7Tomás Fiala (CZE)
8Roman Podlaha (CZE)
9Peter Pletanek (GER)
10Stepan Vojta (CZE)
11Daniel Jaros (CZE)
12Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
13Tomas Kucera (CZE)
14Michal Subrt (CZE)
15Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
16Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
17Miroslav Bartos (CZE)
18Robin Smejkal (CZE)
19Jindrich Kral (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza (CZE)
2Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
5Jana Kocova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
3Krystof Keil (CZE)
4David Barta (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
3Ondra Kral (CZE)
4Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
5Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
4Karolina Machova (CZE)
5Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
6Lukas Martinu (CZE)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Robert Thiele (GER)
2Tomás Fiala (CZE)
3Josef Stefka (CZE)
4Zdenek Mach (CZE)
5Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
6Pavel Holec (CZE)
8Petr Janousek (CZE)
8Pablo Martinez (ESP)
9Peter Pletanek (GER)
10Pavel Novotny (CZE)
11Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
12Daniel Jaros (CZE)
13Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
14Roman Podlaha (CZE)
15Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
16Michal Subrt (CZE)
17Stepan Vojta (CZE)
18Miroslav Bartos (CZE)
19Tomas Kucera (CZE)
20Robin Smejkal (CZE)
21Tomas Zima (CZE)
22Jindrich Kral (CZE)
23Tomas Kodicek (CZE)
24David Miks (GER)
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza (CZE)
2Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
5Jana Kocova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
3Krystof Keil (CZE)
4David Barta (CZE)
5Denisa Rottenbornova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
3Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
4Ondra Kral (CZE)
5Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
4Lukas Martinu (CZE)
5Karolina Machova (CZE)
6Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Zdenek Mach (CZE)
2Josef Stefka (CZE)
3Robert Thiele (GER)
4Petr Janousek (CZE)
5Tomás Fiala (CZE)
6Pavel Holec (CZE)
7Dalibor Danhel (CZE)
8Michal Subrt (CZE)
9Peter Pletanek (GER)
10Daniel Jaros (CZE)
11Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
12Pavel Novotny (CZE)
13Ivo Skrabal (CZE)
14Stepan Vojta (CZE)
15Vojtech Kotek (PAK)
16Robin Smejkal (CZE)
17Tomas Kucera (CZE)
18Miroslav Bartos (CZE)
19Pablo Martinez (ESP)
20Tomas Zima (CZE)
21Roman Podlaha (CZE)
22Tomas Kodicek (CZE)
23Jindrich Kral (CZE)
24David Miks (GER)
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza (CZE)
2Renata Skrabalova (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
5Jana Kocova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)
3Krystof Keil (CZE)
4David Barta (CZE)
5Denisa Rottenbornova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Tereza Podlahova (CZE)
3Ondra Kral (CZE)
4Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
5Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu (CZE)
2Matej Stefka (CZE)
3Karolina Machova (CZE)
4Vojta Nunvar (CZE)
5Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
6Lukas Martinu (CZE)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Zdenek Mach (CZE)550415012001200
2Robert Thiele (GER)540120021803160
3Josef Stefka (CZE)490316041502180
4Tomás Fiala (CZE)461218071365145
5Petr Janousek (CZE)442813231604150
6Dalibor Danhel (CZE)426514551457136
7Peter Pletanek (GER)387912991299129
8Pablo Martinez (ESP)3848132614019112
9Daniel Jaros (CZE)372121221112410126
10Ivo Skrabal (CZE)366111241212213120
11Michal Subrt (CZE)36516115141188132
12Roman Podlaha (CZE)36014118813221110
13Stepan Vojta (CZE)358171141012614118
14Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)355151161611511124
15Vojtech Kotek (PAK)352131201511615116
16Tomas Kucera (CZE)346191121312017114
17Miroslav Bartos (CZE)340181131711418113
18Robin Smejkal (CZE)339201111811316115
19Jindrich Kral (CZE)329221091911223108
20Pavel Holec (CZE)28061406140
21Pavel Novotny (CZE)2481012612122
22Tomas Zima (CZE)2212111020111
23Tomas Kodicek (CZE)2172310822109
24David Miks (GER)2142410724107
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Anna Tehza (CZE)600120012001200
2Renata Skrabalova (CZE)540218021802180
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)480316031603160
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)450415041504150
5Jana Kocova (CZE)435514551455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Petr Matous (CZE)600120012001200
2Vitek Hromadko (CZE)540218021802180
3Krystof Keil (CZE)480316031603160
4David Barta (CZE)450415041504150
5Denisa Rottenbornova (CZE)29051455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Max Thiele (GER)600120012001200
2Tereza Podlahova (CZE)540218021802180
3Ondra Kral (CZE)470415031603160
4Karolina Vojtova (CZE)460316041504150
5Felix Thiele (GER)435514551455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Petr Martinu (CZE)600120012001200
2Matej Stefka (CZE)540218021802180
3Vojta Nunvar (CZE)470316031604150
4Karolina Machova (CZE)455514541503160
5Lukas Martinu (CZE)430415061406140
6Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)430614051455145

Czech Sk8 Slalom Cup - Prague Open 2014

Prague

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom