Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Zdenek Mach CZE
2Robert Thiele
3Petr Janousek
4Josef Stefka
5Dalibor Danhel CZE
6Pablo Martinez ESP
7Tomás Fiala CZE
8Roman Podlaha CZE
9Peter Pletanek GER
10Stepan Vojta CZE
11Daniel Jaros CZE
12Ivo Skrabal CZE
13Tomas Kucera CZE
14Michal Subrt CZE
15Vojtech Kotek PAK
16Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
17Miroslav Bartos CZE
18Robin Smejkal CZE
19Jindrich Kral CZE
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza CZE
2Renata Skrabalova CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
5Jana Kocova CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Vitek Hromadko CZE
3Krystof Keil CZE
4David Barta CZE
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Tereza Podlahova CZE
3Ondrej Kral CZE
4Karolina Vojtova
5Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Vojta Nunvar CZE
4Karolina Machova CZE
5Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
6Lukas Martinu CZE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Robert Thiele
2Tomás Fiala CZE
3Josef Stefka
4Zdenek Mach CZE
5Dalibor Danhel CZE
6Pavel Holec CZE
8Pablo Martinez ESP
8Petr Janousek
9Peter Pletanek GER
10Pavel Novotny CZE
11Ivo Skrabal CZE
12Daniel Jaros CZE
13Vojtech Kotek PAK
14Roman Podlaha CZE
15Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
16Michal Subrt CZE
17Stepan Vojta CZE
18Miroslav Bartos CZE
19Tomas Kucera CZE
20Robin Smejkal CZE
21Tomas Zima CZE
22Jindrich Kral CZE
23Tomas Kodicek CZE
24David Miks GER
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza CZE
2Renata Skrabalova CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
5Jana Kocova CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Vitek Hromadko CZE
3Krystof Keil CZE
4David Barta CZE
5Denisa Rottenbornova CZE
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Tereza Podlahova CZE
3Karolina Vojtova
4Ondrej Kral CZE
5Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Vojta Nunvar CZE
4Lukas Martinu CZE
5Karolina Machova CZE
6Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Zdenek Mach CZE
2Josef Stefka
3Robert Thiele
4Petr Janousek
5Tomás Fiala CZE
6Pavel Holec CZE
7Dalibor Danhel CZE
8Michal Subrt CZE
9Peter Pletanek GER
10Daniel Jaros CZE
11Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
12Pavel Novotny CZE
13Ivo Skrabal CZE
14Stepan Vojta CZE
15Vojtech Kotek PAK
16Robin Smejkal CZE
17Tomas Kucera CZE
18Miroslav Bartos CZE
19Pablo Martinez ESP
20Tomas Zima CZE
21Roman Podlaha CZE
22Tomas Kodicek CZE
23Jindrich Kral CZE
24David Miks GER
# Name DQ
1Anna Tehza CZE
2Renata Skrabalova CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
5Jana Kocova CZE
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous CZE
2Vitek Hromadko CZE
3Krystof Keil CZE
4David Barta CZE
5Denisa Rottenbornova CZE
# Name DQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Tereza Podlahova CZE
3Ondrej Kral CZE
4Karolina Vojtova
5Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Karolina Machova CZE
4Vojta Nunvar CZE
5Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
6Lukas Martinu CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Zdenek Mach CZE550415012001200
2Robert Thiele 540120021803160
3Josef Stefka 490316041502180
4Tomás Fiala CZE461218071365145
5Petr Janousek 442813231604150
6Dalibor Danhel CZE426514551457136
7Peter Pletanek GER387912991299129
8Pablo Martinez ESP3848132614019112
9Daniel Jaros CZE372121221112410126
10Ivo Skrabal CZE366111241212213120
11Michal Subrt CZE36516115141188132
12Roman Podlaha CZE36014118813221110
13Stepan Vojta CZE358171141012614118
14Dan Syrovy Sr CZE355151161611511124
15Vojtech Kotek PAK352131201511615116
16Tomas Kucera CZE346191121312017114
17Miroslav Bartos CZE340181131711418113
18Robin Smejkal CZE339201111811316115
19Jindrich Kral CZE329221091911223108
20Pavel Holec CZE28061406140
21Pavel Novotny CZE2481012612122
22Tomas Zima CZE2212111020111
23Tomas Kodicek CZE2172310822109
24David Miks GER2142410724107
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Anna Tehza CZE600120012001200
2Renata Skrabalova CZE540218021802180
3Mia Sudkova 480316031603160
4Hana Vojtova CZE450415041504150
5Jana Kocova CZE435514551455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Petr Matous CZE600120012001200
2Vitek Hromadko CZE540218021802180
3Krystof Keil CZE480316031603160
4David Barta CZE450415041504150
5Denisa Rottenbornova CZE29051455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Max Thiele GER600120012001200
2Tereza Podlahova CZE540218021802180
3Ondrej Kral CZE470415031603160
4Karolina Vojtova 460316041504150
5Felix Thiele GER435514551455145
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecialGS
1Petr Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Matej Stefka CZE540218021802180
3Vojta Nunvar CZE470316031604150
4Karolina Machova CZE455514541503160
5Lukas Martinu CZE430415061406140
6Dan Syrovy Jr CZE430614051455145

Czech Sk8 Slalom Cup - Prague Open 2014

Prague

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom