Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Chris Schütz
2Ferdinand Laux
3Karl Floitgraf USA
4Peter Jachmann GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Timm Gerblich GER
7Michael Ermel GER
8Sven Lippert GER
9Marky Thummerer GER
10Prikel Pit GER
11Nico Ottenberg GER
12Karim Rieg GER
13Lukas Mehler GER
14Robert Augustin NL
15Maik Altekrüger GER
16Nils Kuntz GER
17Nico Hesselmann GER
18Miron Schöffer GER
19Siddhath Siegling GER
20Florian Vollbrecht GER
21Christopher Strein GERDQ
Special slalom 2
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Chris Schütz
2Ferdinand Laux
3Karl Floitgraf USA
4Peter Jachmann GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Sven Lippert GER
7Timm Gerblich GER
8Michael Ermel GER
9Prikel Pit GER
10Marky Thummerer GER
11Christopher Strein GER
12Nico Ottenberg GER
13Karim Rieg GER
14Nico Hesselmann GER
15Lukas Mehler GER
16Florian Vollbrecht GER
17Robert Augustin NL
18Maik Altekrüger GER
19Nils Kuntz GER
20Miron Schöffer GER
21Siddhath Siegling GER
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Ferdinand Laux
2Chris Schütz
3Karl Floitgraf USA
4Peter Jachmann GER
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Marky Thummerer GER
7Michael Ermel GER
8Timm Gerblich GER
9Nico Ottenberg GER
10Prikel Pit GER
11Lukas Mehler GER
12Karim Rieg GER
13Maik Altekrüger GER
14Nils Kuntz GER
15Robert Augustin NL
16Nico Hesselmann GER
17Florian Vollbrecht GER
18Siddhath Siegling GER
19Miron Schöffer GERDQ
19Sven Lippert GERDQ
19Christopher Strein GERDQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialSpecial
1Chris Schütz 580120021801200
2Ferdinand Laux 560218012002180
3Karl Floitgraf USA480316031603160
4Peter Jachmann GER450415041504150
5Lars Tuexen GER435514551455145
6Timm Gerblich GER408713681326140
7Michael Ermel GER404813271367136
8Marky Thummerer GER3951012661409129
9Prikel Pit GER38191291012610126
10Nico Ottenberg GER37512122912911124
11Karim Rieg GER364131201212212122
12Lukas Mehler GER360151161112413120
13Maik Altekrüger GER349181131312015116
14Robert Augustin NL348171141511614118
15Nico Hesselmann GER347141181611517114
16Nils Kuntz GER345191121411816115
17Florian Vollbrecht GER340161151711420111
18Siddhath Siegling GER335211101811319112
19Sven Lippert GER3226140DQ508132
20Miron Schöffer GER27420111DQ5018113
21Christopher Strein GER22411124DQ50DQ50

Der Wilde Richard

Berlin, Mühsamstrasse

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom