Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Chris Schütz (GER)
2Ferdinand Laux (GER)
3Karl Floitgraf (USA)
4Peter Jachmann (GER)
5Lars Tuexen (GER)
6Timm Gerblich (GER)
7Michael Ermel (GER)
8Sven Lippert (GER)
9Marky Thummerer (GER)
10Prikel Pit (GER)
11Nico Ottenberg (GER)
12Karim Rieg (GER)
13Lukas Mehler (GER)
14Robert Augustin (NL)
15Maik Altekrüger (GER)
16Nils Kuntz (GER)
17Nico Hesselmann (GER)
18Miron Schöffer (GER)
19Siddhath Siegling (GER)
20Florian Vollbrecht (GER)
21Christopher Strein (GER)DQ
Special slalom 2
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Chris Schütz (GER)
2Ferdinand Laux (GER)
3Karl Floitgraf (USA)
4Peter Jachmann (GER)
5Lars Tuexen (GER)
6Sven Lippert (GER)
7Timm Gerblich (GER)
8Michael Ermel (GER)
9Prikel Pit (GER)
10Marky Thummerer (GER)
11Christopher Strein (GER)
12Nico Ottenberg (GER)
13Karim Rieg (GER)
14Nico Hesselmann (GER)
15Lukas Mehler (GER)
16Florian Vollbrecht (GER)
17Robert Augustin (NL)
18Maik Altekrüger (GER)
19Nils Kuntz (GER)
20Miron Schöffer (GER)
21Siddhath Siegling (GER)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Ferdinand Laux (GER)
2Chris Schütz (GER)
3Karl Floitgraf (USA)
4Peter Jachmann (GER)
5Lars Tuexen (GER)
6Marky Thummerer (GER)
7Michael Ermel (GER)
8Timm Gerblich (GER)
9Nico Ottenberg (GER)
10Prikel Pit (GER)
11Lukas Mehler (GER)
12Karim Rieg (GER)
13Maik Altekrüger (GER)
14Nils Kuntz (GER)
15Robert Augustin (NL)
16Nico Hesselmann (GER)
17Florian Vollbrecht (GER)
18Siddhath Siegling (GER)
19Miron Schöffer (GER)DQ
19Christopher Strein (GER)DQ
19Sven Lippert (GER)DQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS SpecialSpecial
1Chris Schütz (GER)580120021801200
2Ferdinand Laux (GER)560218012002180
3Karl Floitgraf (USA)480316031603160
4Peter Jachmann (GER)450415041504150
5Lars Tuexen (GER)435514551455145
6Timm Gerblich (GER)408713681326140
7Michael Ermel (GER)404813271367136
8Marky Thummerer (GER)3951012661409129
9Prikel Pit (GER)38191291012610126
10Nico Ottenberg (GER)37512122912911124
11Karim Rieg (GER)364131201212212122
12Lukas Mehler (GER)360151161112413120
13Maik Altekrüger (GER)349181131312015116
14Robert Augustin (NL)348171141511614118
15Nico Hesselmann (GER)347141181611517114
16Nils Kuntz (GER)345191121411816115
17Florian Vollbrecht (GER)340161151711420111
18Siddhath Siegling (GER)335211101811319112
19Sven Lippert (GER)3226140DQ508132
20Miron Schöffer (GER)27420111DQ5018113
21Christopher Strein (GER)22411124DQ50DQ50

Der Wilde Richard

Berlin, Mühsamstrasse

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom