Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Michel Dupont (FRA)
3Vincent Langlade (FRA)
4Maxime Lassale (FRA)
5William Richet (FRA)
6Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
7Paul Coupe (GBR)
8Pierre Samray (FRA)
9Franck Pannetier (FRA)
10Victor Gallo (ITA)
11Valentin Fabre (FRA)
12Joran Roascio (FRA)
13Richard Searle (GBR)
14Alain Bordes (FRA)
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Michel Dupont (FRA)
3Vincent Langlade (FRA)
4Maxime Lassale (FRA)
5Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
6Paul Coupe (GBR)
7Pierre Samray (FRA)
8Valentin Fabre (FRA)
9William Richet (FRA)
10Victor Gallo (ITA)
11Franck Pannetier (FRA)
12Joran Roascio (FRA)
13Richard Searle (GBR)
14Alain Bordes (FRA)
15Pierre Baize (FRA)
16Stephane Gariou (FRA)
17Karim Senhadji (FRA)
18Samuel Moret (FRA)
19Olivier Lefranc (FRA)
20Jade Angelico (ITA)
21Celine Vassal (FRA)
22Clara Giovagnini (ITA)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Michel Dupont (FRA)
2Christopher Dupont (FRA)
3Maxime Lassale (FRA)
4Pierre Samray (FRA)
5Vincent Langlade (FRA)
6Franck Pannetier (FRA)
7William Richet (FRA)
8Joran Roascio (FRA)
9Sebastien Tournissac (FRA)
10Victor Gallo (ITA)
11Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
12Valentin Fabre (FRA)
13Paul Coupe (GBR)
14Richard Searle (GBR)
15Jules Floris (FRA)
16Stephane Gariou (FRA)
17Arthem Arthem (FRA)
18Erwan Vanpetegen (FRA)
19Olivier Lefranc (FRA)
20Benoit Javelle (FRA)
21Alex Loubiere (FRA)
22Alain Bordes (FRA)
23Alexandre Audam (FRA)
24Karim Senhadji (FRA)
Giant Slalom 2
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Michel Dupont (FRA)
2Christopher Dupont (FRA)
3Maxime Lassale (FRA)
4Pierre Samray (FRA)
5Vincent Langlade (FRA)
6William Richet (FRA)
7Victor Gallo (ITA)
8Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)
9Joran Roascio (FRA)
10Paul Coupe (GBR)
11Valentin Fabre (FRA)
12Franck Pannetier (FRA)
13Sebastien Tournissac (FRA)
14Richard Searle (GBR)
15Jules Floris (FRA)
16Stephane Gariou (FRA)
17Arthem Arthem (FRA)
18Olivier Lefranc (FRA)
19Alex Loubiere (FRA)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGSGS
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)760120012002180
2Michel Dupont (FRA)760218021801200
3Maxime Lassale (FRA)620415041503160
4Vincent Langlade (FRA)610316031605145
5Pierre Samray (FRA)568713681324150
6William Richet (FRA)550912951457136
7Gianluca Bellomo (ITA)5415145614011124
8Paul Coupe (GBR)5226140713613120
9Franck Pannetier (FRA)5151112491296140
10Victor Gallo (ITA)514101261012610126
11Joran Roascio (FRA)50512122121228132
12Valentin Fabre (FRA)50281321112412122
13Richard Searle (GBR)476131201312014118
14Alain Bordes (FRA)345141181411822109
15Stephane Gariou (FRA)3451611516115
16Olivier Lefranc (FRA)3371911219112
17Sebastien Tournissac (FRA)2499129
18Jules Floris (FRA)23215116
19Arthem Arthem (FRA)22817114
20Alex Loubiere (FRA)22221110
21Karim Senhadji (FRA)2211711424107
22Pierre Baize (FRA)11615116
23Samuel Moret (FRA)11318113
24Erwan Vanpetegen (FRA)11318113
25Jade Angelico (ITA)11120111
26Benoit Javelle (FRA)11120111
27Celine Vassal (FRA)11021110
28Clara Giovagnini (ITA)10922109
29Alexandre Audam (FRA)10823108

French Championships 2014

Antibes

  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom
  • Giant Slalom