Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Michel Dupont
3Vincent Langlade FRA
4Maxime Lassale FRA
5William Richet FRA
6Gianluca Bellomo ITA
7Paul Coupe GBR
8Pierre Samray FRA
9Franck Pannetier FRA
10Victor Gallo ITA
11Valentin Fabre FRA
12Joran Roascio FRA
13Richard Searle GBR
14Alain Bordes FRA
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Michel Dupont
3Vincent Langlade FRA
4Maxime Lassale FRA
5Gianluca Bellomo ITA
6Paul Coupe GBR
7Pierre Samray FRA
8Valentin Fabre FRA
9William Richet FRA
10Victor Gallo ITA
11Franck Pannetier FRA
12Joran Roascio FRA
13Richard Searle GBR
14Alain Bordes FRA
15Pierre Baize FRA
16Stephane Gariou FRA
17Karim Senhadji FRA
18Samuel Moret FRA
19Olivier Lefranc FRA
20Jade Angelico ITA
21Celine Vassal FRA
22Clara Giovagnini ITA
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Michel Dupont
2Christopher Dupont
3Maxime Lassale FRA
4Pierre Samray FRA
5Vincent Langlade FRA
6Franck Pannetier FRA
7William Richet FRA
8Joran Roascio FRA
9Sebastien Tournissac FRA
10Victor Gallo ITA
11Gianluca Bellomo ITA
12Valentin Fabre FRA
13Paul Coupe GBR
14Richard Searle GBR
15Jules Floris FRA
16Stephane Gariou FRA
17Arthem Arthem FRA
18Erwan Vanpetegen FRA
19Olivier Lefranc FRA
20Benoit Javelle FRA
21Alex Loubiere FRA
22Alain Bordes FRA
23Alexandre Audam FRA
24Karim Senhadji FRA
Giant Slalom 2
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Michel Dupont
2Christopher Dupont
3Maxime Lassale FRA
4Pierre Samray FRA
5Vincent Langlade FRA
6William Richet FRA
7Victor Gallo ITA
8Gianluca Bellomo ITA
9Joran Roascio FRA
10Paul Coupe GBR
11Valentin Fabre FRA
12Franck Pannetier FRA
13Sebastien Tournissac FRA
14Richard Searle GBR
15Jules Floris FRA
16Stephane Gariou FRA
17Arthem Arthem FRA
18Olivier Lefranc FRA
19Alex Loubiere FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecialGSGS
1Christopher Dupont 7601200120021802180
2Michel Dupont 7602180218012001200
3Maxime Lassale FRA6204150415031603160
4Vincent Langlade FRA6103160316051455145
5Pierre Samray FRA5687136813241504150
6William Richet FRA5509129514571366140
7Gianluca Bellomo ITA54151456140111248132
8Paul Coupe GBR522614071361312010126
9Franck Pannetier FRA515111249129614012122
10Victor Gallo ITA5141012610126101267136
11Joran Roascio FRA505121221212281329129
12Valentin Fabre FRA5028132111241212211124
13Richard Searle GBR47613120131201411814118
14Alain Bordes FRA345141181411822109
15Stephane Gariou FRA345161151611516115
16Olivier Lefranc FRA337191121911218113
17Sebastien Tournissac FRA249912913120
18Jules Floris FRA2321511615116
19Arthem Arthem FRA2281711417114
20Alex Loubiere FRA2222111019112
21Karim Senhadji FRA2211711424107
22Pierre Baize FRA11615116
23Samuel Moret FRA11318113
24Erwan Vanpetegen FRA11318113
25Jade Angelico ITA11120111
26Benoit Javelle FRA11120111
27Celine Vassal FRA11021110
28Clara Giovagnini ITA10922109
29Alexandre Audam FRA10823108

French Championships 2014

Antibes

  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom
  • Giant Slalom