Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Takahashi Nishikawa JAP
2Takayuki Mori JAP
3Manabu Kudou JAP
4Ryosuke Sobue JAP
5Daisuke Kudou JAP
6Naoki Igarashi JAP
7Yoshi Kida JAP
8Kouichirou Miyamoto JAP
9Tsuyoshi Horinouchi JAP
10Takayuki Hiranuma JAP
11Yuya Yamanotera JAP
12Kazutaka Miyazaki JAP
13Yotchi Yotchi JAP
14Masayuki Sugiura JAP
15Shoji Koumoto JAP
16Takanori Kaneda JAP
17Takashi Goya JAP
18Tatsuya Tominaga JAP
19Saeko Inui JAP
20Hiroshi Tamiya JAP
21Moritchi Head JAP
22Hiroshi Kojima JAP
23Taichi Hamada JAP
24Nikky Nikky JAP
25Mika Morii JAP
26Kouji Noda JAP
27Chikara Tahara JAPDQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial
1Takahashi Nishikawa JAP2001200
2Takayuki Mori JAP1802180
3Manabu Kudou JAP1603160
4Ryosuke Sobue JAP1504150
5Daisuke Kudou JAP1455145
6Naoki Igarashi JAP1406140
7Yoshi Kida JAP1367136
8Kouichirou Miyamoto JAP1328132
9Tsuyoshi Horinouchi JAP1299129
10Takayuki Hiranuma JAP12610126
11Yuya Yamanotera JAP12411124
12Kazutaka Miyazaki JAP12212122
13Yotchi Yotchi JAP12013120
14Masayuki Sugiura JAP11814118
15Shoji Koumoto JAP11615116
16Takanori Kaneda JAP11516115
17Takashi Goya JAP11417114
18Tatsuya Tominaga JAP11318113
19Saeko Inui JAP11219112
20Hiroshi Tamiya JAP11120111
21Moritchi Head JAP11021110
22Hiroshi Kojima JAP10922109
23Taichi Hamada JAP10823108
24Nikky Nikky JAP10724107
25Mika Morii JAP10625106
26Kouji Noda JAP10526105
27Chikara Tahara JAP50DQ50

South azul cup

Hekinan-City, Hekinan Rinkai Park

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom