Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Takahashi Nishikawa (JAP)
2Takayuki Mori (JAP)
3Manabu Kudou (JAP)
4Ryosuke Sobue (JAP)
5Daisuke Kudou (JAP)
6Naoki Igarashi (JAP)
7Yoshi Kida (JAP)
8Kouichirou Miyamoto (JAP)
9Tsuyoshi Horinouchi (JAP)
10Takayuki Hiranuma (JAP)
11Yuya Yamanotera (JAP)
12Kazutaka Miyazaki (JAP)
13Yotchi Yotchi (JAP)
14Masayuki Sugiura (JAP)
15Shoji Koumoto (JAP)
16Takanori Kaneda (JAP)
17Takashi Goya (JAP)
18Tatsuya Tominaga (JAP)
19Saeko Inui (JAP)
20Hiroshi Tamiya (JAP)
21Moritchi Head (JAP)
22Hiroshi Kojima (JAP)
23Taichi Hamada (JAP)
24Nikky Nikky (JAP)
25Mika Morii (JAP)
26Kouji Noda (JAP)
27Chikara Tahara (JAP)DQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial
1Takahashi Nishikawa (JAP)2001200
2Takayuki Mori (JAP)1802180
3Manabu Kudou (JAP)1603160
4Ryosuke Sobue (JAP)1504150
5Daisuke Kudou (JAP)1455145
6Naoki Igarashi (JAP)1406140
7Yoshi Kida (JAP)1367136
8Kouichirou Miyamoto (JAP)1328132
9Tsuyoshi Horinouchi (JAP)1299129
10Takayuki Hiranuma (JAP)12610126
11Yuya Yamanotera (JAP)12411124
12Kazutaka Miyazaki (JAP)12212122
13Yotchi Yotchi (JAP)12013120
14Masayuki Sugiura (JAP)11814118
15Shoji Koumoto (JAP)11615116
16Takanori Kaneda (JAP)11516115
17Takashi Goya (JAP)11417114
18Tatsuya Tominaga (JAP)11318113
19Saeko Inui (JAP)11219112
20Hiroshi Tamiya (JAP)11120111
21Moritchi Head (JAP)11021110
22Hiroshi Kojima (JAP)10922109
23Taichi Hamada (JAP)10823108
24Nikky Nikky (JAP)10724107
25Mika Morii (JAP)10625106
26Kouji Noda (JAP)10526105
27Chikara Tahara (JAP)50DQ50

South azul cup

Hekinan-City, Hekinan Rinkai Park

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom