WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Vincent Tanguy /Pro
2Louis Selby /Pro GBR
3Mmedo Duffort GBR
4Patrick Allan /Pro FRA
5Sam Gordon GBR
6Chris Charalambous /Pro GBR
7Paul Taylor-crush GBR
8Paul Coupe GBR
9Tony Cambell /Pro GBR
10Kim Jungreuthmayer GBR
11John Nicholas GBR
12Richard Searle GBR
13Trevor Hickey GBR
14Paul Borrell GBR
15Andy Turner GBR
16Dill Hill GBR
17Andrea Paro GBR
18Alec Brown GBR
19Dominic Barette GBR
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)
1Vincent Tanguy 2001200
2Louis Selby GBR1802180
3Mmedo Duffort GBR1603160
4Patrick Allan FRA1504150
5Sam Gordon GBR1455145
6Chris Charalambous GBR1406140
7Paul Taylor-crush GBR1367136
8Paul Coupe GBR1328132
9Tony Cambell GBR1299129
10Kim Jungreuthmayer GBR12610126
11John Nicholas GBR12411124
12Richard Searle GBR12212122
13Trevor Hickey GBR12013120
14Paul Borrell GBR11814118
15Andy Turner GBR11615116
16Dill Hill GBR11516115
17Andrea Paro GBR11417114
18Alec Brown GBR11318113
19Dominic Barette GBR11219112

Hogtoberfest 2016

Hog Hill, London

  • 2016-10-15
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019