WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Louis Selby /Pro GBR
2Sam Gordon GBR
3Ben Williams GBR
4Chris Charalambous /Pro GBR
5Tony Cambell /Pro GBR
6Paul Taylor-crush GBR
7Chris Linford /Pro GBR
8Paul Coupe GBR
9John Nicholas GBR
10Trevor Baker GBR
11Andy Turner GBR
12Rob Ashby GBR
13Alec Brown GBR
14Dill Hill GBR
15Trevor Hickey GBR
16Paul Borrell GBR
17Polina Fokicheva GBR
TS Straight
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Chris Charalambous /Pro GBR
2John Nicholas GBR
3Paul Coupe GBR
4Tony Cambell /Pro GBR
5Paul Borrell GBR
6Paul Taylor-crush GBR
7Trevor Baker GBR
8Trevor Hickey GBR
9Alec Brown GBR
10Dill Hill GBR
11Andrea Paro GBR
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Louis Selby /Pro GBR
2Sam Gordon GBR
3Ben Williams GBR
4Paul Taylor-crush GBR
5John Nicholas GBR
6Lance Martins GBR
7Chris Charalambous /Pro GBR
8Paul Borrell GBR
9Paul Coupe GBR
10Trevor Hickey GBR
11Dill Hill GBR
12Alec Brown GBR
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSSpecial (H)TS Straight
1Chris Charalambous GBR486713641501200
2John Nicholas GBR454514591292180
3Paul Taylor-crush GBR430415061406140
4Paul Coupe GBR421912981323160
5Louis Selby GBR40012001200
6Paul Borrell GBR3928132161155145
7Trevor Hickey GBR37410126151168132
8Alec Brown GBR37112122131209129
9Dill Hill GBR368111241411810126
10Sam Gordon GBR36021802180
11Ben Williams GBR32031603160
12Tony Cambell GBR29551454150
13Trevor Baker GBR262101267136
14Lance Martins GBR1406140
15Chris Linford GBR1367136
16Andy Turner GBR12411124
17Andrea Paro GBR12411124
18Rob Ashby GBR12212122
19Polina Fokicheva GBR11417114

Razorback Games 2016

TBA

  • 2016-07-16
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • TS Straight
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019