WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Janis Kuzmins /Pro
2Anton Kolesov /Pro RUS
3Anton Nikulin /Pro
4Oleg Glushko /Pro RUS
5Artem Yablokov /Pro RUS
6Paul Price /Pro
7Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro RUS
8Arturs Liskovs /Pro
9Toms Dreiblats /Pro
10Martins Liepins LAT
11Aleksandr Savin /Pro RUS
12Michail Pigida RUS
13Sawa Grechaniy RUS
14Dmitriy Starodumov RUS
15Artem Shershnev RUS
16Anton Yakushkin RUS
17Alexander Chernovich RUS
#NameDQ
1Olga Kiseleva RUS
2Daria Musina RUS
3Ekaterina Stroganova RUS
4Anna Shershneva RUS
#NameDQ
1Igor Soloviev RUS
2Toms Zubarevs LAT
3Megija Valtere LAT
4Artem Aivazov RUS
5Endija Ruja
6Egor Kuzmin RUS
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT
3Elena Kulikova RUS
4Anton Sobolev RUS
5Ekaterina Evsikhina RUS
6Vlada Andronova RUS
7Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
TS Straight
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Janis Kuzmins /Pro
2Anton Nikulin /Pro
3Oleg Glushko /Pro RUS
4Paul Price /Pro
5Anton Kolesov /Pro RUS
6Artem Yablokov /Pro RUS
7Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro RUS
8Arturs Liskovs /Pro
9Toms Dreiblats /Pro
10Martins Liepins LAT
11Aleksandr Savin /Pro RUS
12Michail Pigida RUS
13Anton Yakushkin RUS
14Dmitriy Starodumov RUS
15Artem Shershnev RUS
16Alexander Chernovich RUS
#NameDQ
1Daria Musina RUS
2Ekaterina Stroganova RUS
3Olga Kiseleva RUS
4Anna Shershneva RUS
#NameDQ
1Megija Valtere LAT
2Toms Zubarevs LAT
3Igor Soloviev RUS
4Endija Ruja
5Artem Aivazov RUS
6Anna Solodova RUS
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT
3Elena Kulikova RUS
4Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Janis Kuzmins /Pro
2Oleg Glushko /Pro RUS
3Toms Dreiblats /Pro
4Anton Nikulin /Pro
5Anton Kolesov /Pro RUS
6Martins Liepins LAT
7Artem Yablokov /Pro RUS
8Paul Price /Pro
9Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro RUS
10Arturs Liskovs /Pro
11Michail Pigida RUS
12Aleksandr Savin /Pro RUS
13Dmitriy Starodumov RUS
14Anton Yakushkin RUS
15Alexey Yurkov RUS
16Artem Shershnev RUS
17Alexander Chernovich RUS
18Michail Halafov RUS DQ
#NameDQ
1Daria Musina RUS
2Olga Kiseleva RUS
3Ekaterina Stroganova RUS
4Anna Shershneva RUS
#NameDQ
1Toms Zubarevs LAT
2Megija Valtere LAT
3Egor Kuzmin RUS
4Endija Ruja
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT
3Ekaterina Evsikhina RUS
4Vlada Andronova RUS
5Anton Sobolev RUS
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)GS
1Janis Kuzmins 600120012001200
2Anton Nikulin 490218031604150
3Oleg Glushko RUS490316041502180
4Anton Kolesov RUS470514521805145
5Paul Price 422415061408132
6Artem Yablokov RUS421614051457136
7Toms Dreiblats 418912991293160
8Anatoly Matsukevich RUS401713671369129
9Martins Liepins LAT39210126101266140
10Arturs Liskovs 3908132813210126
11Aleksandr Savin RUS370111241112412122
12Michail Pigida RUS368121221212211124
13Dmitriy Starodumov RUS356141181411813120
14Anton Yakushkin RUS353131201611514118
15Artem Shershnev RUS347151161511616115
16Alexander Chernovich RUS343161151711417114
17Sawa Grechaniy RUS12013120
18Alexey Yurkov RUS11615116
19Michail Halafov RUS50DQ50
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)GS
1Daria Musina RUS580120021801200
2Olga Kiseleva RUS540316012002180
3Ekaterina Stroganova RUS500218031603160
4Anna Shershneva RUS450415041504150
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)GS
1Toms Zubarevs LAT560218021801200
2Megija Valtere LAT540120031602180
3Endija Ruja 445415051454150
4Igor Soloviev RUS36031601200
5Egor Kuzmin RUS30061403160
6Artem Aivazov RUS29551454150
7Anna Solodova RUS1406140
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)GS
1Mare Erika Belta 600120012001200
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT540218021802180
3Elena Kulikova RUS32031603160
4Ekaterina Evsikhina RUS30551453160
5Anton Sobolev RUS29541505145
6Vlada Andronova RUS29061404150
7Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS28641507136

Moscow Slalom Race

Universitetskiy, Moscow

  • 2016-07-16
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Straight
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019