WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joe McLaren
2Janis Kuzmins
3Vincent Tanguy
4Richy Carrasco
5Viking Hadestrand
6Josef Stefka
7Viktor Hadestrand
8Zdenek Mach CZE
9Stanislav Nozka CZE
10Anton Kolesov RUS
11Michel Dupont
12Petr Matous
13Ferdinand Laux
14Robert Thiele
15Paul Price
16Gustavs Gailitis
17Christoph Baumann
18Chris Schütz
19Victor Mårtensson SWE
20Anton Nikulin
21Oleg Glushko RUS
22Karl Floitgraf USA
23Christopher Dupont
24Janis Jirgens LAT
25Dany Navarro ESP
26Gints Zommers LAT
27Stas Myronenko
28Pierre Hazera FRA
#NameDQ
1Arturs Liskovs
2Bart Brunninkhuis NL
3Toms Dreiblats
4Lars Tuexen GER
5Mmedo Duffort GBR
6Pablo Martinez ESP
7Jakub Jirman CZE
8Stepan Vojta CZE
9Gianluca Bellomo ITA
10Martins Liepins LAT
11Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
12Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
13David Berntsson SWE
14Lukas Mehler GER
15Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
16Anton Sundling SWE
17Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
18Linus Thorhard SWE
19Joe Onorato ITADQ
#NameDQ
1Remigijus Petrauskas /Pro LTU
2Mikael Hadestrand /Pro
3Scott Hostert /Pro USA
4Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
5Brad Jackman /Pro USA
6Rogério Nogueira /Pro
7Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT
8Radan Knobloch GER
9Peter Jachmann GER
10Alex Lutz
11Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro RUS
12Paul Coupe GBR
13Niklas Hyland SWE
14Pelle Gustafsson SWE
15Franck Pannetier FRA
16Peter Menke SWE
17Petr Knobloch CZE
18Eddy Martinez USA
19Juergen Dreier GERDQ
#NameDQ
1Lynn Kramer
2Karolina Vojtova
3Kathrin Sehl
4Lienite Skaraine
5Elizaveta Khokhlova RUS
6Mia Sudkova
7Eliza Gailite LAT
8Irene Di Giorgio
9Hana Vojtova CZE
10Renata Skrabalova CZEDQ
#NameDQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Max Thiele GER
3Toms Zubarevs LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Endija Ruja
6Alexei Söderhäll FRA
7Felix Thiele GER
8Adriana Fernandez ESP
9Egor Kuzmin RUS
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Leonardo Fernandez ESP
3Patriks Jostmanis LAT
4Petr Martinu CZE
5Elina Priediena LAT
6Matej Stefka CZE
7Alise Salicka LAT
8Normunds Ruja LAT
9Annija Glezere LAT
10Eliza Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Johan Knobloch CZE
2Karolina Machova CZE
3Emily Martinu CZE
4Lukas Martinu CZE
5Elija Lebedeva LAT
6Anton Sobolev RUS
7Marie Maderova CZE
8Anna Safrankova CZE
9Tomas Mach CZE
10Karlis Lauva LATDQ
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joe McLaren
2Viking Hadestrand
3Janis Kuzmins
4Viktor Hadestrand
5Anton Nikulin
6Christopher Dupont
7Christoph Baumann
8Stanislav Nozka CZE
9Petr Matous
10Gustavs Gailitis
11Stas Myronenko
12Chris Schütz
13Michel Dupont
14Robert Thiele
15Zdenek Mach CZE
16Anton Kolesov RUS
17Josef Stefka
18Vincent Tanguy
19Oleg Glushko RUS
20Victor Mårtensson SWE
21Richy Carrasco
22Ferdinand Laux
23Paul Price
24Karl Floitgraf USA
25Janis Jirgens LAT
26Gints Zommers LAT
27Dany Navarro ESP
28Pierre Hazera FRA
#NameDQ
1Arturs Liskovs
2Toms Dreiblats
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
4Pablo Martinez ESP
5Mmedo Duffort GBR
6Martins Liepins LAT
7Bart Brunninkhuis NL
8Lars Tuexen GER
9Stepan Vojta CZE
10Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
11Jakub Jirman CZE
12Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
13Gianluca Bellomo ITA
14Lukas Mehler GER
15David Berntsson SWE
16Joe Onorato ITA
17Linus Thorhard SWE
18Anton Sundling SWE
#NameDQ
1Mikael Hadestrand /Pro
2Remigijus Petrauskas /Pro LTU
3Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
4Scott Hostert /Pro USA
5Alex Lutz
6Radan Knobloch GER
7Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT
8Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro RUS
9Brad Jackman /Pro USA
10Rogério Nogueira /Pro
11Peter Jachmann GER
12Niklas Hyland SWE
13Pelle Gustafsson SWE
14Paul Coupe GBR
15Franck Pannetier FRA
16Peter Menke SWE
17Petr Knobloch CZE
18Eddy Martinez USA
#NameDQ
1Lynn Kramer
2Kathrin Sehl
3Lienite Skaraine
4Irene Di Giorgio
5Karolina Vojtova
6Elizaveta Khokhlova RUS
7Mia Sudkova
8Eliza Gailite LAT
9Hana Vojtova CZE
10Renata Skrabalova CZE
11Therese Redman
12Joyce Wheldrake
#NameDQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Lukas Knobloch GER
3Alexei Söderhäll FRA
4Toms Zubarevs LAT
5Endija Ruja
6Megija Valtere LAT
7Felix Thiele GER
8Egor Kuzmin RUS
9Adriana Fernandez ESP
#NameDQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Patriks Jostmanis LAT
3Leonardo Fernandez ESP
4Petr Martinu CZE
5Elina Priediena LAT
6Matej Stefka CZE
7Alise Salicka LAT
8Normunds Ruja LAT
9Annija Glezere LAT
10Eliza Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Karlis Lauva LAT
3Anton Sobolev RUS
4Ruta Dzerve LAT
5Johan Knobloch CZE
6Elija Lebedeva LAT
7Lukas Martinu CZE
8Anna Safrankova CZE
9Tomas Mach CZE
10Emily Martinu CZE
11Marie Maderova CZE
Tight Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Viking Hadestrand
2Janis Kuzmins
3Joe McLaren
4Viktor Hadestrand
5Anton Nikulin
6Gustavs Gailitis
7Christoph Baumann
8Petr Matous
9Michel Dupont
10Christopher Dupont
11Stanislav Nozka CZE
12Robert Thiele
13Chris Schütz
14Oleg Glushko RUS
15Anton Kolesov RUS
16Ferdinand Laux
17Stas Myronenko
18Victor Mårtensson SWE
19Zdenek Mach CZE
20Dany Navarro ESP
21Richy Carrasco
22Pierre Hazera FRA
23Vincent Tanguy
24Josef Stefka
25Karl Floitgraf USA
26Paul Price
27Janis Jirgens LAT
28Gints Zommers LAT
#NameDQ
1Toms Dreiblats
2Arturs Liskovs
3Pablo Martinez ESP
4Stepan Vojta CZE
5Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
6Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP
7Lars Tuexen GER
8Bart Brunninkhuis NL
9Mmedo Duffort GBR
10Gianluca Bellomo ITA
11Jakub Jirman CZE
12Linus Thorhard SWE
13Lukas Mehler GER
14Anton Sundling SWE
15Dimitri Söderhäll FRA
16Martins Liepins LATDQ
16Dan Syrovy Sr CZEDQ
16David Berntsson SWEDQ
16Joe Onorato ITADQ
#NameDQ
1Mikael Hadestrand /Pro
2Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT
3Remigijus Petrauskas /Pro LTU
4Niklas Hyland SWE
5Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT
6Brad Jackman /Pro USA
7Radan Knobloch GER
8Scott Hostert /Pro USA
9Pelle Gustafsson SWE
10Paul Coupe GBR
11Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro RUS
12Peter Jachmann GER
13Peter Menke SWE
14Rogério Nogueira /Pro
15Franck Pannetier FRA
16Alex Lutz DQ
16Johan Grundel SWEDQ
16Eddy Martinez USADQ
#NameDQ
1Lynn Kramer
2Karolina Vojtova
3Kathrin Sehl
4Lienite Skaraine
5Eliza Gailite LAT
6Elizaveta Khokhlova RUS
7Irene Di Giorgio
8Mia Sudkova
9Joyce Wheldrake
10Hana Vojtova CZEDQ
10Therese Redman DQ
10Renata Skrabalova CZEDQ
#NameDQ
1Max Thiele GER
2Lukas Knobloch GER
3Toms Zubarevs LAT
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Endija Ruja
6Alexei Söderhäll FRA
7Egor Kuzmin RUS
8Felix Thiele GER
9Adriana Fernandez ESP
#NameDQ
1Leonardo Fernandez ESP
2Mare Erika Belta
3Patriks Jostmanis LAT
4Elina Priediena LAT
5Alise Salicka LAT
6Normunds Ruja LAT
7Matej Stefka CZE
8Petr Martinu CZE
9Annija Glezere LAT
10Eliza Valtere LAT
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Karlis Lauva LAT
3Elija Lebedeva LAT
4Ruta Dzerve LAT
5Anton Sobolev RUS
6Johan Knobloch CZE
7Lukas Martinu CZE
8Tomas Mach CZE
9Emily Martinu CZE
10Anna Safrankova CZE
11Marie Maderova CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSSpecial (H)TS Special
1Joe McLaren 560120012003160
2Viking Hadestrand 525514521801200
3Janis Kuzmins 520218031602180
4Viktor Hadestrand 436713641504150
5Anton Nikulin 4012011151455145
6Christoph Baumann 3861711471367136
7Stanislav Nozka CZE3859129813211124
8Petr Matous 3831212291298132
9Vincent Tanguy 38131601811323108
10Gustavs Gailitis 38116115101266140
11Christopher Dupont 37423108614010126
12Michel Dupont 37311124131209129
13Richy Carrasco 37041502111021110
14Josef Stefka 36161401711424107
15Zdenek Mach CZE36081321511619112
16Robert Thiele 358141181411812122
17Anton Kolesov RUS357101261611515116
18Chris Schütz 355181131212213120
19Ferdinand Laux 344131202210916115
20Stas Myronenko 342271041112417114
21Oleg Glushko RUS340211101911214118
22Victor Mårtensson SWE336191122011118113
23Paul Price 329151162310826105
24Karl Floitgraf USA322221092410725106
25Dany Navarro ESP321251062710420111
26Janis Jirgens LAT317241072510627104
27Pierre Hazera FRA315281032810322109
28Gints Zommers LAT313261052610528103
#NameOverallGSSpecial (H)TS Special
1Arturs Liskovs 580120012002180
2Toms Dreiblats 540316021801200
3Pablo Martinez ESP450614041503160
4Bart Brunninkhuis NL448218071368132
5Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA4291112431605145
6Mmedo Duffort GBR419514551459129
7Lars Tuexen GER418415081327136
8Stepan Vojta CZE411813291294150
9Jakub Jirman CZE38471361112411124
10Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP38215116101266140
11Gianluca Bellomo ITA37591291312010126
12Lukas Mehler GER356141181411813120
13Linus Thorhard SWE349181131711412122
14Anton Sundling SWE346161151811314118
15Martins Liepins LAT316101266140DQ50
16Dan Syrovy Sr CZE2941212212122DQ50
17David Berntsson SWE2861312015116DQ50
18Dimitri Söderhäll FRA2301711415116
19Joe Onorato ITA215DQ5016115DQ50
#NameOverallGSSpecial (H)TS Special
1Mikael Hadestrand 580218012001200
2Remigijus Petrauskas LTU540120021803160
3Edzus Konosonoks LAT455415031605145
4Salvis Skarainis LAT452713671362180
5Scott Hostert USA442316041508132
6Brad Jackman USA414514591296140
7Radan Knobloch GER408813261407136
8Niklas Hyland SWE39213120121224150
9Rogério Nogueira 38461401012614118
10Anatoly Matsukevich RUS38011124813211124
11Peter Jachmann GER37591291112412122
12Pelle Gustafsson SWE36714118131209129
13Paul Coupe GBR366121221411810126
14Peter Menke SWE350161151611513120
15Franck Pannetier FRA348151161511615116
16Alex Lutz 321101265145DQ50
17Eddy Martinez USA2761811318113DQ50
18Petr Knobloch CZE2281711417114
19Juergen Dreier GER50DQ50
20Johan Grundel SWE50DQ50
#NameOverallGSSpecial (H)TS Special
1Lynn Kramer 600120012001200
2Karolina Vojtova 505218051452180
3Kathrin Sehl 500316021803160
4Lienite Skaraine 460415031604150
5Elizaveta Khokhlova RUS425514561406140
6Irene Di Giorgio 418813241507136
7Eliza Gailite LAT413713681325145
8Mia Sudkova 408614071368132
9Hana Vojtova CZE30891299129DQ50
10Joyce Wheldrake 251121229129
11Renata Skrabalova CZE226DQ5010126DQ50
12Therese Redman 17411124DQ50
#NameOverallGSSpecial (H)TS Special
1Max Thiele GER580218012001200
2Lukas Knobloch GER560120021802180
3Toms Zubarevs LAT470316041503160
4Megija Valtere LAT440415061404150
5Alexei Söderhäll FRA440614031606140
6Endija Ruja 435514551455145
7Felix Thiele GER404713671368132
8Egor Kuzmin RUS397912981327136
9Adriana Fernandez ESP390813291299129
#NameOverallGSSpecial (H)TS Special
1Mare Erika Belta 580120012002180
2Leonardo Fernandez ESP540218031601200
3Patriks Jostmanis LAT500316021803160
4Elina Priediena LAT440514551454150
5Petr Martinu CZE432415041508132
6Alise Salicka LAT417713671365145
7Matej Stefka CZE416614061407136
8Normunds Ruja LAT404813281326140
9Annija Glezere LAT387912991299129
10Eliza Valtere LAT378101261012610126
#NameOverallGSSpecial (H)TS Special
1Karolina Machova CZE580218012001200
2Johan Knobloch CZE485120051456140
3Anton Sobolev RUS445614031605145
4Elija Lebedeva LAT445514561403160
5Lukas Martinu CZE422415071367136
6Emily Martinu CZE4153160101269129
7Karlis Lauva LAT410DQ5021802180
8Anna Safrankova CZE3908132813210126
9Tomas Mach CZE390912991298132
10Marie Maderova CZE38471361112411124
11Ruta Dzerve LAT30041504150

World Championship 2016

Riga & Priekuli

  • 2016-08-05
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019