WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Vincent Tanguy /Pro
2Jani Söderhäll /Pro
3Marc Camelan /Pro FRA
4Franck Pannetier FRA
5Olivier Noel FRA
6Arthur Sotto FRA
7Robert Schoehuys FRA
8Erika Schoirfer FRA
9Antonin Antonin FRA
10Etienne De Bary FRA
11Nour De Bary FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)
1Vincent Tanguy 2001200
2Jani Söderhäll 1802180
3Marc Camelan FRA1603160
4Franck Pannetier FRA1504150
5Olivier Noel FRA1455145
6Arthur Sotto FRA1406140
7Robert Schoehuys FRA1367136
8Erika Schoirfer FRA1328132
9Antonin Antonin FRA1299129
10Etienne De Bary FRA12610126
11Nour De Bary FRA12411124

Pirate race #2

Place d Italie, Paris

  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019