WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joseph Kyle Smith /Pro
2Jeremy Coffman USA
3Lenny Poage USA
4Ben Barkey USA
5David Tolley USA
6Dennis Blevins USA
7Brandon Helms USA
8Chris Risk USA
9Mike Bartram USA
10Lucas Pauley USA
11Larry Pauley USADQ
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Joseph Kyle Smith /Pro
2Jeremy Coffman USA
3Dennis Blevins USA
4Ben Barkey USA
5Lenny Poage USA
6Chris Risk USA
7David Tolley USA
8Brandon Helms USA
9Lucas Pauley USA
10Mike Bartram USA
11Larry Pauley USA
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GS
1Joseph Kyle Smith 40012001200
2Jeremy Coffman USA36021802180
3Lenny Poage USA30531605145
4Ben Barkey USA30041504150
5Dennis Blevins USA30061403160
6David Tolley USA28151457136
7Chris Risk USA27281326140
8Brandon Helms USA26871368132
9Mike Bartram USA255912910126
10Lucas Pauley USA255101269129
11Larry Pauley USA174DQ5011124

Wigglin and Shiverin 5

Little Creek SBD, South Charleston (WV)

  • 2016-01-23
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019