WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Vincent Tanguy /Pro
2Pierre Hazera /Pro FRA
3Hervé Berthou FRA
4Arnaud Stricher FRA
5Antoine Breton FRA
6Erwan Colombé FRA
7Franck Pannetier FRA
8Erika Schoirfer FRA
9Sebastien Fichet FRA
10Titouan Vinchon FRA
11Sandrine Brochet FRA
12Ludovic Machard FRA
TS Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Pierre Hazera /Pro FRA
2Vincent Tanguy /Pro
3Hervé Berthou FRA
4Arnaud Stricher FRA
5Antoine Breton FRA
6Franck Pannetier FRA
7Erwan Colombé FRA
8Sebastien Fichet FRA
9Erika Schoirfer FRA
10Sandrine Brochet FRA
11Titouan Vinchon FRA
12Ludovic Machard FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Special
1Vincent Tanguy 38012002180
2Pierre Hazera FRA38021801200
3Hervé Berthou FRA32031603160
4Arnaud Stricher FRA30041504150
5Antoine Breton FRA29051455145
6Erwan Colombé FRA27661407136
7Franck Pannetier FRA27671366140
8Erika Schoirfer FRA26181329129
9Sebastien Fichet FRA26191298132
10Titouan Vinchon FRA2501012611124
11Sandrine Brochet FRA2501112410126
12Ludovic Machard FRA2441212212122

Assoride Slalom Show

Nantes

  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • TS Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019