WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Vincent Tanguy /Pro
2Nicolas Dmytruk FRA
3Marc Camelan /Pro FRA
4Erwan Colombé FRA
5Pierre Hazera /Pro FRA
6François Tembrun FRA
7Sebastien Fichet FRA
8Franck Pannetier FRA
9Amaury Derout FRA
10David Rolandeau FRA
11Renaud Le Goff FRA
12Nicolas Degouey FRA
13Arthur Derout FRA
14Amine Ouanes FRA
15Sandrine Brochet FRA
16Titouan Vinchon FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallGS
1Vincent Tanguy 2001200
2Nicolas Dmytruk FRA1802180
3Marc Camelan FRA1603160
4Erwan Colombé FRA1504150
5Pierre Hazera FRA1455145
6François Tembrun FRA1406140
7Sebastien Fichet FRA1367136
8Franck Pannetier FRA1328132
9Amaury Derout FRA1299129
10David Rolandeau FRA12610126
11Renaud Le Goff FRA12411124
12Nicolas Degouey FRA12212122
13Arthur Derout FRA12013120
14Amine Ouanes FRA11814118
15Sandrine Brochet FRA11615116
16Titouan Vinchon FRA11516115

SaintPathik Slalom

Le Saint

  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019