WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Tight Straight
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Christoph Baumann /Pro
2Petr Matous /Pro
3Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
4Robert Thiele /Pro
5Max Thiele GER
6Lukas Knobloch GER
7Petr Janousek /Pro CZE
8Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
9Josef Stefka /Pro
10Stepan Vojta CZE
11Ondrej Vacek CZE
12Daniel Jaros CZEDQ
#NameDQ
1Radan Knobloch GER
2Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
3Pelle Gustafsson SWE
4David Miks GER
5Jindrich Kral CZE
6Juergen Dreier GER
7Bretislav Sevcik CZE
8Milan Zivny CZE
9Petr Horac CZE
10Petr Knobloch CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Kathrin Sehl
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
5Therese Redman
#NameDQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Felix Thiele GER
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Jan Vazler CZE
3Lukas Martinu CZE
4Emily Martinu CZE
5Anicka Safrankova CZE
6Tomas Mach CZE
7Maruska Maderova CZE
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Robert Thiele /Pro
2Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
3Petr Janousek /Pro CZE
4Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
5Petr Matous /Pro
6Josef Stefka /Pro
7Christoph Baumann /Pro
8Radan Knobloch GER
9Stepan Vojta CZE
10Daniel Jaros CZE
11Max Thiele GER
12Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
13Lukas Knobloch GER
14Pelle Gustafsson SWE
15Jindrich Kral CZE
16Petr Knobloch CZE
17David Miks GER
18Milan Zivny CZE
19Ondrej Vacek CZE
20Juergen Dreier GER
#NameDQ
1Kathrin Sehl
2Karolina Vojtova
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
5Therese Redman
#NameDQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Felix Thiele GER
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Lukas Martinu CZE
3Jan Vazler CZE
4Emily Martinu CZE
5Anicka Safrankova CZE
6Tomas Mach CZE
7Maruska Maderova CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Petr Matous /Pro
2Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
3Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
4Petr Janousek /Pro CZE
5Josef Stefka /Pro
6Robert Thiele /Pro
7Christoph Baumann /Pro
8Daniel Jaros CZE
9Radan Knobloch GER
10Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
11Lukas Knobloch GER
12Stepan Vojta CZE
13Max Thiele GER
14Pelle Gustafsson SWE
15Jindrich Kral CZE
16Petr Knobloch CZE
17David Miks GER
18Milan Zivny CZE
19Ondrej Vacek CZE
20Juergen Dreier GER
#NameDQ
1Kathrin Sehl
2Karolina Vojtova
3Mia Sudkova
4Therese Redman
5Hana Vojtova CZE
#NameDQ
1Petr Martinu CZE
2Matej Stefka CZE
3Felix Thiele GER
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Lukas Martinu CZE
3Jan Vazler CZE
4Emily Martinu CZE
5Tomas Mach CZE
6Anicka Safrankova CZE
7Maruska Maderova CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)GS
1Petr Matous 525218051451200
2Stanislav Nozka CZE520316021802180
3Robert Thiele 490415012006140
4Christoph Baumann 472120071367136
5Petr Janousek CZE446713631604150
6Zdenek Mach CZE442813241503160
7Josef Stefka 414912961405145
8Max Thiele GER38951451112413120
9Lukas Knobloch GER38461401312011124
10Stepan Vojta CZE37710126912912122
11Ondrej Vacek CZE348111241911219112
12Daniel Jaros CZE308DQ50101268132
13Radan Knobloch GER26181329129
14Pavel Holec CZE2481212210126
15Pelle Gustafsson SWE2361411814118
16Jindrich Kral CZE2321511615116
17Petr Knobloch CZE2301611516115
18David Miks GER2281711417114
19Milan Zivny CZE2261811318113
20Juergen Dreier GER2222011120111
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)GS
1Radan Knobloch GER2001200
2Pavel Holec CZE1802180
3Pelle Gustafsson SWE1603160
4David Miks GER1504150
5Jindrich Kral CZE1455145
6Juergen Dreier GER1406140
7Bretislav Sevcik CZE1367136
8Milan Zivny CZE1328132
9Petr Horac CZE1299129
10Petr Knobloch CZE12610126
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)GS
1Kathrin Sehl 580218012001200
2Karolina Vojtova 560120021802180
3Mia Sudkova 480316031603160
4Hana Vojtova CZE445415041505145
5Therese Redman 440514551454150
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)GS
1Petr Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Matej Stefka CZE540218021802180
3Felix Thiele GER480316031603160
#NameOverallTS StraightSpecial (H)GS
1Karolina Machova CZE600120012001200
2Lukas Martinu CZE520316021802180
3Jan Vazler CZE500218031603160
4Emily Martinu CZE450415041504150
5Anicka Safrankova CZE430514551456140
6Tomas Mach CZE425614061405145
7Maruska Maderova CZE408713671367136

Czech skate slalom cup - Pilsen open 2016

Skoda sport park, Pilsen

  • Disciplines
  • Tight Straight
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019