WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Christopher Dupont /Pro
2Michel Dupont /Pro
3Pierre Hazera /Pro FRA
4Marc Camelan /Pro FRA
5Guillaume Saint-Criq /Pro FRA
6Nicolas Vauvelle FRA
7Vincent Langlade /Pro FRA
8Valentin Fabre FRA
9Antoine Breton FRA
10Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
11Erwan Colombé FRA
12Franck Pannetier FRA
13Sandrine Saint-criq FRA
14Benoit Colombé FRA
15Erika Schoirfer FRA
16Jordan Devasa FRA
17Alexandre Devasa FRA
TS Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Christopher Dupont /Pro
2Michel Dupont /Pro
3Marc Camelan /Pro FRA
4Vincent Langlade /Pro FRA
5Pierre Hazera /Pro FRA
6Guillaume Saint-Criq /Pro FRA
7Valentin Fabre FRA
8Nicolas Vauvelle FRA
9Sandrine Saint-criq FRA
10Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
11Antoine Breton FRA
12Franck Pannetier FRA
13Erwan Colombé FRA
14Erika Schoirfer FRA
15Benoit Colombé FRA
16Jordan Devasa FRA
17Alexandre Devasa FRA
18Frederic Chevallier FRA
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Michel Dupont /Pro
2Christopher Dupont /Pro
3Nicolas Vauvelle FRA
4Vincent Langlade /Pro FRA
5Marc Camelan /Pro FRA
6Valentin Fabre FRA
7Guillaume Saint-Criq /Pro FRA
8Pierre Hazera /Pro FRA
9Arnaud Stricher FRA
10Sandrine Saint-criq FRA
11Antoine Breton FRA
12Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
13Benoit Colombé FRA
14Erwan Colombé FRA
15Sebastien Fichet FRA
16Franck Pannetier FRA
17Erika Schoirfer FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)GS
1Christopher Dupont 580120012002180
2Michel Dupont 560218021801200
3Marc Camelan FRA455316041505145
4Pierre Hazera FRA437514531608132
5Vincent Langlade FRA436415071364150
6Nicolas Vauvelle FRA432813261403160
7Guillaume Saint-Criq FRA421614051457136
8Valentin Fabre FRA408713681326140
9Antoine Breton FRA37711124912911124
10Sandrine Saint-criq FRA37591291312010126
11Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL374101261012612122
12Erwan Colombé FRA362131201112414118
13Franck Pannetier FRA359121221212216115
14Benoit Colombé FRA354151161411813120
15Erika Schoirfer FRA348141181511617114
16Jordan Devasa FRA2301611516115
17Alexandre Devasa FRA2281711417114
18Arnaud Stricher FRA1299129
19Sebastien Fichet FRA11615116
20Frederic Chevallier FRA11318113

Nantes Slalom Open

La Chapelle sur Erdre Nan, Nantes

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019