WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Cyber Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Chris Schütz /Pro
2Ferdinand Laux /Pro
3Alex Lutz
4Florian Vollbrecht GER
5Dominik von Haessler GER
6Peter Jachmann GER
7Lars Tuexen GER
8Patric Duletzki /Pro
9Alex Wilhöft GER
10Johannes Clessienne GER
11Michael Harbeck GER
12Lukas Mehler GER
13Pascal Wiens GER
14Gunnar Peitz GER
15Torsten Scheel GER
16Markus Hilla GER
17Acki Ackermann GER
18Timo Szober GER
19Ralf Feyerabend GER
Overall lists
#NameOverallCyber
1Chris Schütz 2001200
2Ferdinand Laux 1802180
3Alex Lutz 1603160
4Florian Vollbrecht GER1504150
5Dominik von Haessler GER1455145
6Peter Jachmann GER1406140
7Lars Tuexen GER1367136
8Patric Duletzki 1328132
9Alex Wilhöft GER1299129
10Johannes Clessienne GER12610126
11Michael Harbeck GER12411124
12Lukas Mehler GER12212122
13Pascal Wiens GER12013120
14Gunnar Peitz GER11814118
15Torsten Scheel GER11615116
16Markus Hilla GER11516115
17Acki Ackermann GER11417114
18Timo Szober GER11318113
19Ralf Feyerabend GER11219112

German Cyber Slalom

Mutliple Locations,

  • Disciplines
  • Cyber Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019