WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Josef Stefka /Pro
2Petr Janousek /Pro CZE
3Lars Tuexen GER
4Jakub Jirman CZE
5Tomás Fiala /Pro CZE
6Dalibor Danhel /Pro CZE
8Mario Wernado GER
8Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
9Robin Smejkal CZE
10Tomas Zima CZE
11Petr Knobloch CZE
12Juergen Dreier GER DQ
#NameDQ
1Mia Sudkova
2Adela Holakovska CZE DQ
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Josef Stefka /Pro
2Petr Janousek /Pro CZE
3Jakub Jirman CZE
4Dalibor Danhel /Pro CZE
5Lars Tuexen GER
6Pavel Holec /Pro CZE
7Tomás Fiala /Pro CZE
8Mario Wernado GER
9Robin Smejkal CZE
10Tomas Zima CZE
11Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE
12Petr Knobloch CZE
#NameDQ
1Mia Sudkova
2Adela Holakovska CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GS
1Josef Stefka 40012001200
2Petr Janousek CZE36021802180
3Jakub Jirman CZE31041503160
4Lars Tuexen GER30531605145
5Dalibor Danhel CZE29061404150
6Tomás Fiala CZE28151457136
7Pavel Holec CZE27281326140
8Mario Wernado GER26481328132
9Robin Smejkal CZE25891299129
10Tomas Zima CZE2521012610126
11Petr Knobloch CZE2461112412122
12Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE12411124
13Juergen Dreier GER50DQ50
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GS
1Mia Sudkova 40012001200
2Adela Holakovska CZE230DQ502180

Czech Sk8 Slalom Cup - Prague Open 2016

Prague

  • 2016-10-08
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019