WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Tight Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Petr Matous /Pro
2Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
3Jaroslav Smerek CZE
4Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
5Petr Janousek /Pro CZE
6Tomás Fiala /Pro CZE
7Stepan Vojta CZE
8Jakub Jirman CZE
9Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
10Karel Houdek CZE
11Dalibor Danhel /Pro CZE
12Ivo Skrabal CZE
13Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE
14Michal Subrt
15Vojtech Kotek PAK
16Vitek Hromadko CZE
17Tomas Kucera CZE
18Jan Smerek CZE
19Jurgen Dreier CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Anna Tehza CZE
4Renata Skrabalova CZE
5Hana Vojtova CZE
6Adela Holakovska CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Lukas Martinu CZE
3Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
4Tomas Mach CZE
5Emily Martinu CZE
6Marie Maderova CZE
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
2Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
3Petr Matous /Pro
4Jakub Jirman CZE
5Jaroslav Smerek CZE
6Stepan Vojta CZE
7Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
8Karel Houdek CZE
9Michal Subrt
10Jan Smerek CZE
11Tomas Kucera CZE
12Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE
13Vitek Hromadko CZE
14Ivo Skrabal CZE
15Vojtech Kotek PAK
16Peter Pletanek GER
17Jurgen Dreier CZE
18Petr Janousek /Pro CZEDQ
18Tomás Fiala /Pro CZEDQ
18Dalibor Danhel /Pro CZEDQ
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Anna Tehza CZE
4Renata Skrabalova CZE
5Hana Vojtova CZE
6Adela Holakovska CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Lukas Martinu CZE
3Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
4Tomas Mach CZE
5Emily Martinu CZE
6Marie Maderova CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Stanislav Nozka CZE38021801200
2Petr Matous 36012003160
3Zdenek Mach CZE33041502180
4Jaroslav Smerek CZE30531605145
5Jakub Jirman CZE28281324150
6Stepan Vojta CZE27671366140
7Dan Syrovy Sr CZE26591297136
8Karel Houdek CZE258101268132
9Michal Subrt 247141189129
10Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE2421312012122
11Ivo Skrabal CZE2401212214118
12Jan Smerek CZE2391811310126
13Tomas Kucera CZE2381711411124
14Vitek Hromadko CZE2351611513120
15Vojtech Kotek PAK2321511615116
16Jurgen Dreier CZE2261911217114
17Petr Janousek CZE1955145DQ50
18Tomás Fiala CZE1906140DQ50
19Dalibor Danhel CZE17411124DQ50
20Peter Pletanek GER11516115
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Karolina Vojtova 40012001200
2Mia Sudkova 36021802180
3Anna Tehza CZE32031603160
4Renata Skrabalova CZE30041504150
5Hana Vojtova CZE29051455145
6Adela Holakovska CZE28061406140
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Karolina Machova CZE40012001200
2Lukas Martinu CZE36021802180
3Dan Syrovy Jr CZE32031603160
4Tomas Mach CZE30041504150
5Emily Martinu CZE29051455145
6Marie Maderova CZE28061406140

Smooth Prague indoor skateslalom race 2016

Indoor, Prague

  • 2016-12-11
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Tight Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • 25 cones
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019