Special slalom
Result lists

# Name DQ
1Zdenek Mach (CZE)
2Robert Thiele (GER)
3Lukas Knobloch (GER)
4Stepan Vojta (CZE)
5Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7Radan Knobloch (GER)
8Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
9Milan Zivny (CZE)
10Filip Kozusnik (CZE)
11Tomas Zima (CZE)
12Jaroslav Kozusnik (CZE)
13Juergen Dreier (GER)
14Felix Thiele (GER)
15Ondrej Vacek (CZE)
16Jakub Jirman (CZE)DQ
16Petr Matous (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Anna Tehza (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Machova (CZE)
2Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Tomas Mach (CZE)
3Emily Martinu (CZE)

TS Special
Result lists

# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
2Petr Matous (CZE)
3Robert Thiele (GER)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Stepan Vojta (CZE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7Lukas Knobloch (GER)
8Zdenek Mach (CZE)
9Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
10Jaroslav Kozusnik (CZE)
11Tomas Zima (CZE)
12Filip Kozusnik (CZE)
13Milan Zivny (CZE)
14Jakub Jirman (CZE)
15Felix Thiele (GER)
16Juergen Dreier (GER)
17Ondrej Vacek (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Anna Tehza (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Machova (CZE)
2Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Tomas Mach (CZE)
3Emily Martinu (CZE)

TS Straight
Result lists

# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Zdenek Mach (CZE)
3Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
4Robert Thiele (GER)
5Jakub Jirman (CZE)
6Lukas Knobloch (GER)
7Michal Subrt (CZE)
8Radan Knobloch (GER)
9Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
10Stepan Vojta (CZE)
11Tomas Zima (CZE)
12Filip Kozusnik (CZE)
13Milan Zivny (CZE)
14Felix Thiele (GER)
15Jaroslav Kozusnik (CZE)
16Juergen Dreier (GER)
17Ondrej Vacek (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Anna Tehza (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
2Karolina Machova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
3Tomas Mach (CZE)

Zimní sk8slalomové závody

Pilsen, DEPO2015 (CZE)

Overall lists

# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Zdenek Mach (CZE)512 8132 2180 1200
2Stanislav Nozka (CZE)505 1200 3160 5145
3Robert Thiele (GER)490 3160 4150 2180
4Lukas Knobloch (GER)436 7136 6140 3160
5Petr Matous (CZE)430 2180 1200 DQ50
6Stepan Vojta (CZE)421 5145 10126 4150
7Radan Knobloch (GER)418 4150 8132 7136
8Michal Subrt (CZE)416 6140 7136 6140
9Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)390 9129 9129 8132
10Tomas Zima (CZE)372 11124 11124 11124
11Filip Kozusnik (CZE)370 12122 12122 10126
12Milan Zivny (CZE)369 13120 13120 9129
13Jaroslav Kozusnik (CZE)364 10126 15116 12122
14Felix Thiele (GER)352 15116 14118 14118
15Juergen Dreier (GER)350 16115 16115 13120
16Ondrej Vacek (CZE)344 17114 17114 15116
17Jakub Jirman (CZE)313 14118 5145 DQ50
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)600 1200 1200 1200
2Anna Tehza (CZE)540 2180 2180 2180
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)480 3160 3160 3160
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)450 4150 4150 4150
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)580 1200 2180 1200
2Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)560 2180 1200 2180
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)600 1200 1200 1200
2Tomas Mach (CZE)520 2180 3160 2180
3Emily Martinu (CZE)500 3160 2180 3160