WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
2Robert Thiele /Pro
3Lukas Knobloch GER
4Stepan Vojta CZE
5Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
6Michal Subrt
7Radan Knobloch GER
8Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
9Milan Zivny CZE
10Filip Kozusnik CZE
11Tomas Zima CZE
12Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE
13Juergen Dreier GER
14Felix Thiele GER
15Ondrej Vacek CZE
16Petr Matous /Pro DQ
16Jakub Jirman CZE DQ
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Anna Tehza CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
#NameDQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Emily Martinu CZE
TS Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
2Petr Matous /Pro
3Robert Thiele /Pro
4Radan Knobloch GER
5Stepan Vojta CZE
6Michal Subrt
7Lukas Knobloch GER
8Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
9Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
10Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE
11Tomas Zima CZE
12Filip Kozusnik CZE
13Milan Zivny CZE
14Jakub Jirman CZE
15Felix Thiele GER
16Juergen Dreier GER
17Ondrej Vacek CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Anna Tehza CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Machova CZE
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
#NameDQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Tomas Mach CZE
3Emily Martinu CZE
TS Straight
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Petr Matous /Pro
2Zdenek Mach /Pro CZE
3Stanislav Nozka /Pro CZE
4Robert Thiele /Pro
5Jakub Jirman CZE
6Lukas Knobloch GER
7Michal Subrt
8Radan Knobloch GER
9Dan Syrovy Sr CZE
10Stepan Vojta CZE
11Tomas Zima CZE
12Filip Kozusnik CZE
13Milan Zivny CZE
14Felix Thiele GER
15Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE
16Juergen Dreier GER
17Ondrej Vacek CZE
#NameDQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Anna Tehza CZE
3Mia Sudkova
4Hana Vojtova CZE
#NameDQ
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZE
2Karolina Machova CZE
#NameDQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Emily Martinu CZE
3Tomas Mach CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Zdenek Mach CZE512813221801200
2Stanislav Nozka CZE505120031605145
3Robert Thiele 490316041502180
4Lukas Knobloch GER436713661403160
5Petr Matous 43021801200DQ50
6Stepan Vojta CZE4215145101264150
7Radan Knobloch GER418415081327136
8Michal Subrt 416614071366140
9Dan Syrovy Sr CZE390912991298132
10Tomas Zima CZE372111241112411124
11Filip Kozusnik CZE370121221212210126
12Milan Zivny CZE36913120131209129
13Jaroslav Kozusnik CZE364101261511612122
14Felix Thiele GER352151161411814118
15Juergen Dreier GER350161151611513120
16Ondrej Vacek CZE344171141711415116
17Jakub Jirman CZE313141185145DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Karolina Vojtova 600120012001200
2Anna Tehza CZE540218021802180
3Mia Sudkova 480316031603160
4Hana Vojtova CZE450415041504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Karolina Machova CZE580120021801200
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZE560218012002180
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial (H)
1Lukas Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Tomas Mach CZE520218031602180
3Emily Martinu CZE500316021803160

Zimní sk8slalomové závody

DEPO2015, Pilsen

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • TS Straight
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019