Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Zdenek Mach (CZE)
2Robert Thiele (GER)
3Lukas Knobloch (GER)
4Stepan Vojta (CZE)
5Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7Radan Knobloch (GER)
8Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
9Milan Zivny (CZE)
10Filip Kozusnik (CZE)
11Tomas Zima (CZE)
12Jaroslav Kozusnik (CZE)
13Juergen Dreier (GER)
14Felix Thiele (GER)
15Ondrej Vacek (CZE)
16Jakub Jirman (CZE)DQ
16Petr Matous (CZE)DQ
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Anna Tehza (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Machova (CZE)
2Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Tomas Mach (CZE)
3Emily Martinu (CZE)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
2Petr Matous (CZE)
3Robert Thiele (GER)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Stepan Vojta (CZE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7Lukas Knobloch (GER)
8Zdenek Mach (CZE)
9Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
10Jaroslav Kozusnik (CZE)
11Tomas Zima (CZE)
12Filip Kozusnik (CZE)
13Milan Zivny (CZE)
14Jakub Jirman (CZE)
15Felix Thiele (GER)
16Juergen Dreier (GER)
17Ondrej Vacek (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Anna Tehza (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Machova (CZE)
2Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Tomas Mach (CZE)
3Emily Martinu (CZE)
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Petr Matous (CZE)
2Zdenek Mach (CZE)
3Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
4Robert Thiele (GER)
5Jakub Jirman (CZE)
6Lukas Knobloch (GER)
7Michal Subrt (CZE)
8Radan Knobloch (GER)
9Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
10Stepan Vojta (CZE)
11Tomas Zima (CZE)
12Filip Kozusnik (CZE)
13Milan Zivny (CZE)
14Felix Thiele (GER)
15Jaroslav Kozusnik (CZE)
16Juergen Dreier (GER)
17Ondrej Vacek (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Anna Tehza (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
2Karolina Machova (CZE)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
3Tomas Mach (CZE)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Zdenek Mach (CZE)512813221801200
2Stanislav Nozka (CZE)505120031605145
3Robert Thiele (GER)490316041502180
4Lukas Knobloch (GER)436713661403160
5Petr Matous (CZE)43021801200DQ50
6Stepan Vojta (CZE)4215145101264150
7Radan Knobloch (GER)418415081327136
8Michal Subrt (CZE)416614071366140
9Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)390912991298132
10Tomas Zima (CZE)372111241112411124
11Filip Kozusnik (CZE)370121221212210126
12Milan Zivny (CZE)36913120131209129
13Jaroslav Kozusnik (CZE)364101261511612122
14Felix Thiele (GER)352151161411814118
15Juergen Dreier (GER)350161151611513120
16Ondrej Vacek (CZE)344171141711415116
17Jakub Jirman (CZE)313141185145DQ50
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)600120012001200
2Anna Tehza (CZE)540218021802180
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)480316031603160
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)450415041504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Karolina Machova (CZE)580120021801200
2Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)560218012002180
#NameOverallTS SpecialTS StraightSpecial
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)600120012001200
2Tomas Mach (CZE)520218031602180
3Emily Martinu (CZE)500316021803160

Zimní sk8slalomové závody

Pilsen, DEPO2015 (CZE)

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • TS Straight
  • Special slalom