WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Vincent Tanguy /Pro
2Pierre Hazera /Pro FRA
3Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy FRA
4Nicolas Dmytruk FRA
5Vincent Bastide FRA
6Olivier Noel FRA
7Sébastien Meyer FRA
8Nour De Bary FRA
9Sandrine Brochet FRA
10Etienne De Bary FRA
11Robert Schoehuys FRA
12Ronan Brousse FRA
13Stephane Chango FRA
Tight Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Vincent Tanguy /Pro
2Pierre Hazera /Pro FRA
3Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy FRA
4Nicolas Dmytruk FRA
5Sébastien Meyer FRA
6Vincent Bastide FRA
7Olivier Noel FRA
8Nour De Bary FRA
9Robert Schoehuys FRA
10Sandrine Brochet FRA
11Ronan Brousse FRA
12Etienne De Bary FRA
13Stephane Chango FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Special
1Vincent Tanguy 40012001200
2Pierre Hazera FRA36021802180
3Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy FRA32031603160
4Nicolas Dmytruk FRA30041504150
5Vincent Bastide FRA28551456140
6Sébastien Meyer FRA28171365145
7Olivier Noel FRA27661407136
8Nour De Bary FRA26481328132
9Sandrine Brochet FRA255912910126
10Robert Schoehuys FRA253111249129
11Etienne De Bary FRA2481012612122
12Ronan Brousse FRA2461212211124
13Stephane Chango FRA2401312013120

Pirate Slalom 2016 / 2017 #4

Nationale 13e, Paris

  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019