Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
2Pierre Hazera (FRA)
3Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy (FRA)
4Nicolas Dmytruk (FRA)
5Vincent Bastide (FRA)
6Olivier Noel (FRA)
7Sébastien Meyer (FRA)
8Nour De Bary (FRA)
9Sandrine Brochet (FRA)
10Etienne De Bary (FRA)
11Robert Schoehuys (FRA)
12Ronan Brousse (FRA)
13Stephane Chango (FRA)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
2Pierre Hazera (FRA)
3Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy (FRA)
4Nicolas Dmytruk (FRA)
5Sébastien Meyer (FRA)
6Vincent Bastide (FRA)
7Olivier Noel (FRA)
8Nour De Bary (FRA)
9Robert Schoehuys (FRA)
10Sandrine Brochet (FRA)
11Ronan Brousse (FRA)
12Etienne De Bary (FRA)
13Stephane Chango (FRA)
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS Special
1Vincent Tanguy (FRA)40012001200
2Pierre Hazera (FRA)36021802180
3Jean-Sébastien Dennebouy (FRA)32031603160
4Nicolas Dmytruk (FRA)30041504150
5Vincent Bastide (FRA)28551456140
6Sébastien Meyer (FRA)28171365145
7Olivier Noel (FRA)27661407136
8Nour De Bary (FRA)26481328132
9Sandrine Brochet (FRA)255912910126
10Robert Schoehuys (FRA)253111249129
11Etienne De Bary (FRA)2481012612122
12Ronan Brousse (FRA)2461212211124
13Stephane Chango (FRA)2401312013120

Pirate Slalom 2016 / 2017 #4

Paris, Nationale 13e (FRA)

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special