WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Vincent Tanguy /Pro
2Jean-S├ębastien Dennebouy FRA
3Nicolas Dmytruk FRA
4Bertrand Lagrange FRA
5Matthieu Arene FRA
6Terry Torval FRA
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)
1Vincent Tanguy 2001200
2Jean-S├ębastien Dennebouy FRA1802180
3Nicolas Dmytruk FRA1603160
4Bertrand Lagrange FRA1504150
5Matthieu Arene FRA1455145
6Terry Torval FRA1406140

Pirate Slalom 2016 / 2017 #6

Palaiseau (91), Paris

  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019