Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Dominik Kowalski (GER)
2Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
3Louis Selby (GBR)
4Victor Mårtensson (SWE)
5Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
6Patrick Allan (FRA)
7Alex Lutz (GER)
8Joe Baldwin (GBR)
9Daniel Petersson (SWE)
10Sam Gordon (GBR)
11Amaury Dumont (GBR)
12Chris Charalambous (GBR)
13Cyprien Dumont (GBR)
14Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
15Anton Sundling (SWE)
16Paul Coupe (GBR)
17Paul Taylor-crush (GBR)
18Tony Cambell (GBR)
19John Nicholas (GBR)
20Johan Grundel (SWE)
21Andy Turner (GBR)
22Paul Borrell (GBR)
23Richard Searle (GBR)
24Kaj Gustavsson (SWE)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Dominik Kowalski (GER)
2Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
3Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
4Louis Selby (GBR)
5Victor Mårtensson (SWE)
6Daniel Petersson (SWE)
7Patrick Allan (FRA)
8Joe Baldwin (GBR)
9Sam Gordon (GBR)
10Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
11Alex Lutz (GER)
12Paul Coupe (GBR)
13Anton Sundling (SWE)
14Cyprien Dumont (GBR)
15Kaj Gustavsson (SWE)
16Paul Taylor-crush (GBR)
17John Nicholas (GBR)
18Richard Searle (GBR)
19Amaury Dumont (GBR)
20Andy Turner (GBR)
21Dill Hill (GBR)
22Paul Borrell (GBR)
23Trevor Hickey (GBR)
24Alec Brown (GBR)
25Andrea Paro (GBR)
26Gavin Palfrey (GBR)
27Therese Redman (SWE)
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSSpecial
1Dominik Kowalski (GER)40012001200
2Vincent Tanguy (FRA)36021802180
3Louis Selby (GBR)31041503160
4Mmedo Duffort (GBR)30531605145
5Victor Mårtensson (SWE)29551454150
6Patrick Allan (FRA)27671366140
7Daniel Petersson (SWE)26961409129
8Joe Baldwin (GBR)26481328132
9Alex Lutz (GER)260111247136
10Sam Gordon (GBR)255912910126
11Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)2441012614118
12Cyprien Dumont (GBR)2381411813120
13Paul Coupe (GBR)2371212216115
14Anton Sundling (SWE)2361312015116
15Amaury Dumont (GBR)2361911211124
16Paul Taylor-crush (GBR)2291611517114
17John Nicholas (GBR)2261711419112
18Kaj Gustavsson (SWE)2231511624107
19Richard Searle (GBR)2211811323108
20Andy Turner (GBR)2212011121110
21Paul Borrell (GBR)2182210922109
22Chris Charalambous (GBR)12212122
23Tony Cambell (GBR)11318113
24Johan Grundel (SWE)11120111
25Dill Hill (GBR)11021110
26Trevor Hickey (GBR)10823108
27Alec Brown (GBR)10724107
28Andrea Paro (GBR)10625106
29Gavin Palfrey (GBR)10526105
30Therese Redman (SWE)10427104

The Crackling 2017

London, Hog Hill (GBR)

  • 2017-05-20
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special slalom