WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Dominik Kowalski /Pro
2Vincent Tanguy /Pro
3Louis Selby /Pro GBR
4Victor Mårtensson /Pro SWE
5Mmedo Duffort GBR
6Patrick Allan /Pro FRA
7Alex Lutz
8Joe Baldwin GBR
9Daniel Petersson SWE
10Sam Gordon GBR
11Amaury Dumont GBR
12Chris Charalambous /Pro GBR
13Cyprien Dumont GBR
14Pelle Gustafsson SWE
15Anton Sundling SWE
16Paul Coupe GBR
17Paul Taylor-crush GBR
18Tony Cambell /Pro GBR
19John Nicholas GBR
20Johan Grundel SWE
21Andy Turner GBR
22Paul Borrell GBR
23Richard Searle GBR
24Kaj Gustavsson SWE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Dominik Kowalski /Pro
2Vincent Tanguy /Pro
3Mmedo Duffort GBR
4Louis Selby /Pro GBR
5Victor Mårtensson /Pro SWE
6Daniel Petersson SWE
7Patrick Allan /Pro FRA
8Joe Baldwin GBR
9Sam Gordon GBR
10Pelle Gustafsson SWE
11Alex Lutz
12Paul Coupe GBR
13Anton Sundling SWE
14Cyprien Dumont GBR
15Kaj Gustavsson SWE
16Paul Taylor-crush GBR
17John Nicholas GBR
18Richard Searle GBR
19Amaury Dumont GBR
20Andy Turner GBR
21Dill Hill GBR
22Paul Borrell GBR
23Trevor Hickey GBR
24Alec Brown GBR
25Andrea Paro GBR
26Gavin Palfrey GBR
27Therese Redman
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSSpecial (H)
1Dominik Kowalski 40012001200
2Vincent Tanguy 36021802180
3Louis Selby GBR31041503160
4Mmedo Duffort GBR30531605145
5Victor Mårtensson SWE29551454150
6Patrick Allan FRA27671366140
7Daniel Petersson SWE26961409129
8Joe Baldwin GBR26481328132
9Alex Lutz 260111247136
10Sam Gordon GBR255912910126
11Pelle Gustafsson SWE2441012614118
12Cyprien Dumont GBR2381411813120
13Paul Coupe GBR2371212216115
14Anton Sundling SWE2361312015116
15Amaury Dumont GBR2361911211124
16Paul Taylor-crush GBR2291611517114
17John Nicholas GBR2261711419112
18Kaj Gustavsson SWE2231511624107
19Richard Searle GBR2211811323108
20Andy Turner GBR2212011121110
21Paul Borrell GBR2182210922109
22Chris Charalambous GBR12212122
23Tony Cambell GBR11318113
24Johan Grundel SWE11120111
25Dill Hill GBR11021110
26Trevor Hickey GBR10823108
27Alec Brown GBR10724107
28Andrea Paro GBR10625106
29Gavin Palfrey GBR10526105
30Therese Redman 10427104

The Crackling 2017

Hog Hill, London

  • 2017-05-20
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019