WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Chris Schütz /Pro
2Louis Selby /Pro GBR
3Ferdinand Laux /Pro
4Sam Gordon GBR
5John Nicholas GBR
6Paul Taylor-crush GBR
7Paul Coupe GBR
8Dill Hill GBR
9Richard Searle GBR
10Andy Turner GBR
11Jim Parry-Jones GBR
12Bob Augustin GER
13Trevor Hickey GBR
14Alec Brown GBR
Giant Slalom
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Chris Schütz /Pro
2Ferdinand Laux /Pro
3Louis Selby /Pro GBR
4Sam Gordon GBR
5Paul Coupe GBR
6John Nicholas GBR
7Jim Parry-Jones GBR
8Paul Taylor-crush GBR
9Andy Turner GBR
10Dill Hill GBR
11Lance Martins GBR
12Alec Brown GBR
13Bob Augustin GER
14Trevor Hickey GBR
15Richard Searle GBR
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)GS
1Chris Schütz 40012001200
2Louis Selby GBR34021803160
3Ferdinand Laux 34031602180
4Sam Gordon GBR30041504150
5John Nicholas GBR28551456140
6Paul Coupe GBR28171365145
7Paul Taylor-crush GBR27261408132
8Jim Parry-Jones GBR260111247136
9Dill Hill GBR258813210126
10Andy Turner GBR255101269129
11Richard Searle GBR245912915116
12Bob Augustin GER2421212213120
13Alec Brown GBR2401411812122
14Trevor Hickey GBR2381312014118
15Lance Martins GBR12411124

Summer Swine Stomp

Hog Hill, London

  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019