Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
2Victor Mårtensson (SWE)
3Magnus Bobert (SWE)
4Niklas Hyland (SWE)
5Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
6Peter Menke (SWE)
7Anton Sundling (SWE)
8Johan Grundel (SWE)
9Therese Redman (SWE)
10Mikaela Andersson (SWE)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
2Victor Mårtensson (SWE)
3Niklas Hyland (SWE)
4Magnus Bobert (SWE)
5Anton Sundling (SWE)
6Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
7Johan Grundel (SWE)
8Peter Menke (SWE)
9Mikaela Andersson (SWE)
10Therese Redman (SWE)
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS Special
1Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)40012001200
2Victor Mårtensson (SWE)36021802180
3Magnus Bobert (SWE)31031604150
4Niklas Hyland (SWE)31041503160
5Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)28551456140
6Anton Sundling (SWE)28171365145
7Peter Menke (SWE)27261408132
8Johan Grundel (SWE)26881327136
9Therese Redman (SWE)255912910126
10Mikaela Andersson (SWE)255101269129

Gothenburg Klock Memorial Cup 2 Peter Klock 2017

Gothenburg, Actionhall Hisingen (SWE)

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special