Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Mikael Hadestrand
2Victor Mårtensson SWE
3Magnus Bobert SWE
4Niklas Hyland SWE
5Pelle Gustafsson SWE
6Peter Menke SWE
7Anton Sundling SWE
8Johan Grundel SWE
9Therese Redman
10Mikaela Andersson SWE
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Mikael Hadestrand
2Victor Mårtensson SWE
3Niklas Hyland SWE
4Magnus Bobert SWE
5Anton Sundling SWE
6Pelle Gustafsson SWE
7Johan Grundel SWE
8Peter Menke SWE
9Mikaela Andersson SWE
10Therese Redman
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecialTS Special
1Mikael Hadestrand 40012001200
2Victor Mårtensson SWE36021802180
3Magnus Bobert SWE31031604150
4Niklas Hyland SWE31041503160
5Pelle Gustafsson SWE28551456140
6Anton Sundling SWE28171365145
7Peter Menke SWE27261408132
8Johan Grundel SWE26881327136
9Therese Redman 255912910126
10Mikaela Andersson SWE255101269129

Gothenburg Klock Memorial Cup 2 Peter Klock 2017

Gothenburg, Actionhall Hisingen

  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special