WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Mikael Hadestrand /Pro
2Victor Mårtensson /Pro SWE
3Magnus Bobert SWE
4Niklas Hyland SWE
5Pelle Gustafsson SWE
6Peter Menke SWE
7Anton Sundling SWE
8Johan Grundel SWE
9Therese Redman
10Mikaela Andersson SWE
TS Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Mikael Hadestrand /Pro
2Victor Mårtensson /Pro SWE
3Niklas Hyland SWE
4Magnus Bobert SWE
5Anton Sundling SWE
6Pelle Gustafsson SWE
7Johan Grundel SWE
8Peter Menke SWE
9Mikaela Andersson SWE
10Therese Redman
Overall lists
#NameOverallSpecial (H)TS Special
1Mikael Hadestrand 40012001200
2Victor Mårtensson SWE36021802180
3Magnus Bobert SWE31031604150
4Niklas Hyland SWE31041503160
5Pelle Gustafsson SWE28551456140
6Anton Sundling SWE28171365145
7Peter Menke SWE27261408132
8Johan Grundel SWE26881327136
9Therese Redman 255912910126
10Mikaela Andersson SWE255101269129

Gothenburg Klock Memorial Cup 2 Peter Klock 2017

Actionhall Hisingen, Gothenburg

  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • TS Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019