WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Max Vickers USA
2Jeremy Coffman USA
3Dennis Blevins USA
4Lenny Poage USA
5Chris Risk USA
6Brandon Helms USA
7Ben Barkey USA
8Garrett Reinhart USA
9Ralph Coffman USA
10Nathan Bailey USA
11Frederick Carter USA DQ
Tight Special
Result lists
#NameDQ
1Tom Weisenbach USA
2Jeremy Coffman USA
3Max Vickers USA
4Lenny Poage USA
5Brandon Helms USA
6Dennis Blevins USA
7Ben Barkey USA
8Chris Risk USA
9Ralph Coffman USA
10Garrett Reinhart USA DQ
10Nathan Bailey USA DQ
10Frederick Carter USA DQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial (H)
1Jeremy Coffman USA36021802180
2Max Vickers USA36031601200
3Lenny Poage USA30041504150
4Dennis Blevins USA30061403160
5Brandon Helms USA28551456140
6Chris Risk USA27781325145
7Ben Barkey USA27271367136
8Ralph Coffman USA25891299129
9Tom Weisenbach USA2001200
10Garrett Reinhart USA182DQ508132
11Nathan Bailey USA176DQ5010126
12Frederick Carter USA100DQ50DQ50

Wigglin and Shiverin 6

Ritter Park, Huntington (WV)

  • 2017-02-18
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Tight Special
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019