Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Max Vickers (USA)
2Jeremy Coffman (USA)
3Dennis Blevins (USA)
4Lenny Poage (USA)
5Chris Risk (USA)
6Brandon Helms (USA)
7Ben Barkey (USA)
8Garrett Reinhart (USA)
9Ralph Coffman (USA)
10Nathan Bailey (USA)
11Frederick Carter (USA)DQ
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Tom Weisenbach (USA)
2Jeremy Coffman (USA)
3Max Vickers (USA)
4Lenny Poage (USA)
5Brandon Helms (USA)
6Dennis Blevins (USA)
7Ben Barkey (USA)
8Chris Risk (USA)
9Ralph Coffman (USA)
10Nathan Bailey (USA)DQ
10Garrett Reinhart (USA)DQ
10Frederick Carter (USA)DQ
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Jeremy Coffman (USA)36021802180
2Max Vickers (USA)36031601200
3Lenny Poage (USA)30041504150
4Dennis Blevins (USA)30061403160
5Brandon Helms (USA)28551456140
6Chris Risk (USA)27781325145
7Ben Barkey (USA)27271367136
8Ralph Coffman (USA)25891299129
9Tom Weisenbach (USA)2001200
10Garrett Reinhart (USA)182DQ508132
11Nathan Bailey (USA)176DQ5010126
12Frederick Carter (USA)100DQ50DQ50

Wigglin and Shiverin 6

Huntington, Ritter Park (USA, WV)

  • 2017-02-18
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom