Special slalom
Result lists

# Name DQ
1Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
2Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
4Andis Janevics (LAT)
5Ainars Jermacenko (LAT)
6Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
7Raitis Teteris (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
3Endija Ruja (LAT)
4Megija Valtere (LAT)
5Alise Salicka (LAT)
6Annija Glezere (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Elina Priediena (LAT)
3Normunds Ruja (LAT)
4Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)
5Martins Bardulis (LAT)
6Katrina Sukla (LAT)
7Eliza Valtere (LAT)
8Glebs Leonovs (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva (LAT)
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)
4Roberts Luibins (LAT)
5Monta Silina (LAT)
6Toms Cirksis (LAT)
7Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)
8Pauline Celdoma (LAT)

TS Special
Result lists

# Name DQ
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
2Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
3Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)
4Ainars Jermacenko (LAT)
5Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
6Andis Janevics (LAT)
7Raitis Teteris (LAT)
8Valdis Sermols (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
2Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
3Alise Salicka (LAT)
4Endija Ruja (LAT)
5Megija Valtere (LAT)
6Annija Glezere (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Normunds Ruja (LAT)
3Elina Priediena (LAT)
4Katrina Sukla (LAT)
5Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)
6Eliza Valtere (LAT)
7Martins Bardulis (LAT)
8Glebs Leonovs (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva (LAT)
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)
4Roberts Luibins (LAT)
5Toms Cirksis (LAT)
6Monta Silina (LAT)
7Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)
8Pauline Celdoma (LAT)

RIPOSHOP.LV Cup 1

Liepaja (LAT)

Overall lists

# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)380 1200 2180
2Edijs Jermacenko (LAT)360 3160 1200
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)340 2180 3160
4Ainars Jermacenko (LAT)295 4150 5145
5Andis Janevics (LAT)290 6140 4150
6Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)285 5145 6140
7Raitis Teteris (LAT)272 7136 7136
8Valdis Sermols (LAT)132 8132
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Toms Zubarevs (LAT)380 1200 2180
2Mare Erika Belta (LAT)380 2180 1200
3Endija Ruja (LAT)310 4150 3160
4Alise Salicka (LAT)305 3160 5145
5Megija Valtere (LAT)295 5145 4150
6Annija Glezere (LAT)280 6140 6140
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)400 1200 1200
2Normunds Ruja (LAT)340 2180 3160
3Elina Priediena (LAT)340 3160 2180
4Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)295 5145 4150
5Katrina Sukla (LAT)290 4150 6140
6Martins Bardulis (LAT)281 7136 5145
7Eliza Valtere (LAT)276 6140 7136
8Glebs Leonovs (LAT)264 8132 8132
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Karlis Lauva (LAT)400 1200 1200
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)360 2180 2180
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)320 3160 3160
4Roberts Luibins (LAT)300 4150 4150
5Toms Cirksis (LAT)285 5145 6140
6Monta Silina (LAT)285 6140 5145
7Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)272 7136 7136
8Pauline Celdoma (LAT)264 8132 8132