Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Edijs Jermacenko
2Gustavs Gailitis
3Toms Dreiblats
4Andis Janevics LAT
5Ainars Jermacenko LAT
6Edzus Konosonoks LAT
7Raitis Teteris LAT
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Toms Zubarevs LAT
3Endija Ruja
4Megija Valtere LAT
5Alise Salicka LAT
6Annija Glezere LAT
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Elina Priediena LAT
3Normunds Ruja LAT
4Kristaps Mircenko LAT
5Martins Bardulis LAT
6Katrina Sukla LAT
7Eliza Valtere LAT
8Glebs Leonovs LAT
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva LAT
2Elija Lebedeva LAT
3Denija Berzkalne LAT
4Roberts Luibins LAT
5Monta Silina LAT
6Toms Cirksis LAT
7Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
8Pauline Celdoma LAT
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Gustavs Gailitis
2Toms Dreiblats
3Edijs Jermacenko
4Ainars Jermacenko LAT
5Edzus Konosonoks LAT
6Andis Janevics LAT
7Raitis Teteris LAT
8Valdis Sermols LAT
# Name DQ
1Toms Zubarevs LAT
2Mare Erika Belta
3Alise Salicka LAT
4Endija Ruja
5Megija Valtere LAT
6Annija Glezere LAT
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Normunds Ruja LAT
3Elina Priediena LAT
4Katrina Sukla LAT
5Kristaps Mircenko LAT
6Eliza Valtere LAT
7Martins Bardulis LAT
8Glebs Leonovs LAT
# Name DQ
1Karlis Lauva LAT
2Elija Lebedeva LAT
3Denija Berzkalne LAT
4Roberts Luibins LAT
5Toms Cirksis LAT
6Monta Silina LAT
7Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT
8Pauline Celdoma LAT
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Gustavs Gailitis 38012002180
2Edijs Jermacenko 36031601200
3Toms Dreiblats 34021803160
4Ainars Jermacenko LAT29541505145
5Andis Janevics LAT29061404150
6Edzus Konosonoks LAT28551456140
7Raitis Teteris LAT27271367136
8Valdis Sermols LAT1328132
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Toms Zubarevs LAT38012002180
2Mare Erika Belta 38021801200
3Endija Ruja 31041503160
4Alise Salicka LAT30531605145
5Megija Valtere LAT29551454150
6Annija Glezere LAT28061406140
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT40012001200
2Normunds Ruja LAT34021803160
3Elina Priediena LAT34031602180
4Kristaps Mircenko LAT29551454150
5Katrina Sukla LAT29041506140
6Martins Bardulis LAT28171365145
7Eliza Valtere LAT27661407136
8Glebs Leonovs LAT26481328132
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Karlis Lauva LAT40012001200
2Elija Lebedeva LAT36021802180
3Denija Berzkalne LAT32031603160
4Roberts Luibins LAT30041504150
5Toms Cirksis LAT28551456140
6Monta Silina LAT28561405145
7Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT27271367136
8Pauline Celdoma LAT26481328132

Riposhop.lv Cup 1

Liepaja

  • 2017-03-25
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom