Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
2Armands Sausins (LAT)
3Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
4Didzis Jausukaitis (LAT)
5Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
6Valdis Sermols (LAT)
7Gints Ruperts (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
3Endija Ruja (LAT)
4Annija Glezere (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Normunds Ruja (LAT)
3Elina Priediena (LAT)
4Katrina Sukla (LAT)
5Ruta Dzerve (LAT)
6Martins Bardulis (LAT)
7Glebs Leonovs (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Elija Lebedeva (LAT)
2Karlis Lauva (LAT)
3Toms Cirksis (LAT)
4Denija Berzkalne (LAT)
5Roberts Luibins (LAT)
6Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)
7Jasmina Farbotko (LAT)
8Ksenija Polovenko (LAT)
TS Special
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)
2Armands Sausins (LAT)
3Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
4Didzis Jausukaitis (LAT)
5Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)
6Valdis Sermols (LAT)
7Gints Ruperts (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
2Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
3Endija Ruja (LAT)
4Annija Glezere (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Normunds Ruja (LAT)
2Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
3Elina Priediena (LAT)
4Martins Bardulis (LAT)
5Katrina Sukla (LAT)
6Glebs Leonovs (LAT)
7Ruta Dzerve (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Elija Lebedeva (LAT)
2Karlis Lauva (LAT)
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)
4Roberts Luibins (LAT)
5Toms Cirksis (LAT)
6Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)
7Jasmina Farbotko (LAT)
8Ksenija Polovenko (LAT)
Overall lists
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)40012001200
2Armands Sausins (LAT)36021802180
3Salvis Skarainis (LAT)32031603160
4Didzis Jausukaitis (LAT)30041504150
5Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)29051455145
6Valdis Sermols (LAT)28061406140
7Gints Ruperts (LAT)27271367136
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Toms Zubarevs (LAT)38012002180
2Mare Erika Belta (LAT)38021801200
3Endija Ruja (LAT)32031603160
4Annija Glezere (LAT)30041504150
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Normunds Ruja (LAT)38012002180
2Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)38021801200
3Elina Priediena (LAT)32031603160
4Katrina Sukla (LAT)29551454150
5Martins Bardulis (LAT)29041506140
6Ruta Dzerve (LAT)28171365145
7Glebs Leonovs (LAT)27661407136
#NameOverallTS SpecialSpecial
1Elija Lebedeva (LAT)40012001200
2Karlis Lauva (LAT)36021802180
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)31031604150
4Toms Cirksis (LAT)30551453160
5Roberts Luibins (LAT)29541505145
6Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)28061406140
7Jasmina Farbotko (LAT)27271367136
8Ksenija Polovenko (LAT)26481328132

Riposhop.lv Cup 3

Liepaja (LAT)

  • 2017-08-26
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom