Special slalom
Result lists

# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Michel Dupont (FRA)
3Stas Myronenko (UKR)
4Dominik Kowalski (GER)
5Robert Thiele (GER)
6Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
7Felix Müller (GER)
8Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
9Karl Floitgraf (USA)
# Name DQ
1Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
2Lukas Knobloch (GER)
3Martins Liepins (LAT)
4Max Thiele (GER)
5Lukas Mehler (GER)
6Anton Sundling (SWE)
7Nikolai Efutin (RUS)
8Tobias Holl (GER)
9Markus Wenerski (GER)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)
3Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Therese Redman (SWE)
5Hana Vojtova (CZE)
6Anna Shershneva (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Stepan Vojta (CZE)
2Alex Lutz (GER)
3Pavel Novotny (CZE)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Niklas Hyland (SWE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
9José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)
10Johan Grundel (SWE)
11Franck Pannetier (FRA)
12Petr Knobloch (CZE)
13Artem Shershnev (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Ondra Kral (CZE)
3Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
4Felix Thiele (GER)
5Endija Ruja (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Petr Martinu (CZE)
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)

TS Straight
Result lists

# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Stas Myronenko (UKR)
3Michel Dupont (FRA)
4Dominik Kowalski (GER)
5Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
6Robert Thiele (GER)
7Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
8Christoph Baumann (GER)
9Felix Müller (GER)
10Karl Floitgraf (USA)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
3Max Thiele (GER)
4Martins Liepins (LAT)
5Anton Sundling (SWE)
6Lukas Mehler (GER)
7Nikolai Efutin (RUS)
8Tobias Holl (GER)
9Markus Wenerski (GER)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)
3Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
5Therese Redman (SWE)
6Anna Shershneva (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Niklas Hyland (SWE)
2Alex Lutz (GER)
3Stepan Vojta (CZE)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Pavel Novotny (CZE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)
8Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
9Johan Grundel (SWE)
10Franck Pannetier (FRA)
11Artem Shershnev (RUS)
12Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
3Endija Ruja (LAT)
4Ondra Kral (CZE)
5Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Petr Martinu (CZE)
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)

Giant Slalom
Result lists

# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
3Michel Dupont (FRA)
4Robert Thiele (GER)
5Dominik Kowalski (GER)
6Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
7Stas Myronenko (UKR)
8Karl Floitgraf (USA)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2Martins Liepins (LAT)
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Max Thiele (GER)
5Lukas Mehler (GER)
6Anton Sundling (SWE)
7Nikolai Efutin (RUS)
8Tobias Holl (GER)
9Markus Wenerski (GER)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)
3Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Therese Redman (SWE)
5Hana Vojtova (CZE)
6Anna Shershneva (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Pavel Novotny (CZE)
2Michal Subrt (CZE)
3Stepan Vojta (CZE)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Alex Lutz (GER)
6Niklas Hyland (SWE)
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
9José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)
10Artem Shershnev (RUS)
11Johan Grundel (SWE)
12Franck Pannetier (FRA)
13Petr Knobloch (CZE)
14Franco Di Giorgio (ITA)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
3Felix Thiele (GER)
4Ondra Kral (CZE)
5Endija Ruja (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Petr Martinu (CZE)
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)

German Open - Stuttgart

Stuttgart (GER)

Overall lists

# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)600 1200 1200 1200
2Michel Dupont (FRA)500 3160 2180 3160
3Stas Myronenko (UKR)476 7136 3160 2180
4Vincent Tanguy (FRA)465 2180 6140 5145
5Dominik Kowalski (GER)445 5145 4150 4150
6Robert Thiele (GER)435 4150 5145 6140
7Toms Dreiblats (LAT)408 6140 8132 7136
8Karl Floitgraf (USA)387 8132 9129 10126
9Felix Müller (GER)265 7136 9129
10Christoph Baumann (GER)132 8132
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)580 1200 2180 1200
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)540 3160 1200 2180
3Martins Liepins (LAT)490 2180 3160 4150
4Max Thiele (GER)460 4150 4150 3160
5Lukas Mehler (GER)430 5145 5145 6140
6Anton Sundling (SWE)425 6140 6140 5145
7Nikolai Efutin (RUS)408 7136 7136 7136
8Tobias Holl (GER)396 8132 8132 8132
9Markus Wenerski (GER)387 9129 9129 9129
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)600 1200 1200 1200
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)540 2180 2180 2180
3Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)480 3160 3160 3160
4Therese Redman (SWE)445 4150 4150 5145
5Hana Vojtova (CZE)440 5145 5145 4150
6Anna Shershneva (RUS)420 6140 6140 6140
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Stepan Vojta (CZE)520 3160 1200 3160
2Pavel Novotny (CZE)505 1200 3160 5145
3Alex Lutz (GER)505 5145 2180 2180
4Niklas Hyland (SWE)485 6140 5145 1200
5Michal Subrt (CZE)460 2180 6140 6140
6Radan Knobloch (GER)450 4150 4150 4150
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)404 7136 7136 8132
8José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)394 9129 9129 7136
9Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)386 8132 8132 12122
10Johan Grundel (SWE)379 11124 10126 9129
11Franck Pannetier (FRA)372 12122 11124 10126
12Artem Shershnev (RUS)370 10126 13120 11124
13Petr Knobloch (CZE)242 13120 12122
14Franco Di Giorgio (ITA)118 14118
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)600 1200 1200 1200
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)520 2180 3160 2180
3Ondra Kral (CZE)480 4150 2180 4150
4Felix Thiele (GER)455 3160 4150 5145
5Endija Ruja (LAT)450 5145 5145 3160
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)600 1200 1200 1200
2Petr Martinu (CZE)540 2180 2180 2180
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)480 3160 3160 3160
# Name Overall R1 Point R2 Point R3 Point
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)600 1200 1200 1200
2Emily Martinu (CZE)540 2180 2180 2180