Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Michel Dupont
3Stas Myronenko
4Dominik Kowalski
5Robert Thiele
6Vincent Tanguy
7Felix Müller GER
8Toms Dreiblats
9Karl Floitgraf USA
# Name DQ
1Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
2Lukas Knobloch GER
3Martins Liepins LAT
4Max Thiele GER
5Lukas Mehler GER
6Anton Sundling SWE
7Nikolai Efutin RUS
8Tobias Holl GER
9Markus Wenerski GER
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Irene Di Giorgio
4Therese Redman
5Hana Vojtova CZE
6Anna Shershneva RUS
# Name DQ
1Stepan Vojta CZE
2Alex Lutz GER
3Pavel Novotny CZE
4Radan Knobloch GER
5Niklas Hyland SWE
6Michal Subrt CZE
7Pelle Gustafsson SWE
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
9José Manoel Fernandes BRA
10Johan Grundel SWE
11Franck Pannetier FRA
12Petr Knobloch CZE
13Artem Shershnev RUS
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Ondrej Kral CZE
3Toms Zubarevs LAT
4Felix Thiele GER
5Endija Ruja
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Petr Martinu CZE
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Emily Martinu CZE
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Stas Myronenko
3Michel Dupont
4Dominik Kowalski
5Vincent Tanguy
6Robert Thiele
7Toms Dreiblats
8Christoph Baumann
9Felix Müller GER
10Karl Floitgraf USA
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
3Max Thiele GER
4Martins Liepins LAT
5Anton Sundling SWE
6Lukas Mehler GER
7Nikolai Efutin RUS
8Tobias Holl GER
9Markus Wenerski GER
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Irene Di Giorgio
4Hana Vojtova CZE
5Therese Redman
6Anna Shershneva RUS
# Name DQ
1Niklas Hyland SWE
2Alex Lutz GER
3Stepan Vojta CZE
4Radan Knobloch GER
5Pavel Novotny CZE
6Michal Subrt CZE
7José Manoel Fernandes BRA
8Pelle Gustafsson SWE
9Johan Grundel SWE
10Franck Pannetier FRA
11Artem Shershnev RUS
12Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Toms Zubarevs LAT
3Endija Ruja
4Ondrej Kral CZE
5Felix Thiele GER
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Petr Martinu CZE
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Emily Martinu CZE
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont
2Vincent Tanguy
3Michel Dupont
4Robert Thiele
5Dominik Kowalski
6Toms Dreiblats
7Stas Myronenko
8Karl Floitgraf USA
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch GER
2Martins Liepins LAT
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA
4Max Thiele GER
5Lukas Mehler GER
6Anton Sundling SWE
7Nikolai Efutin RUS
8Tobias Holl GER
9Markus Wenerski GER
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova
2Mia Sudkova
3Irene Di Giorgio
4Therese Redman
5Hana Vojtova CZE
6Anna Shershneva RUS
# Name DQ
1Pavel Novotny CZE
2Michal Subrt CZE
3Stepan Vojta CZE
4Radan Knobloch GER
5Alex Lutz GER
6Niklas Hyland SWE
7Pelle Gustafsson SWE
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL
9José Manoel Fernandes BRA
10Artem Shershnev RUS
11Johan Grundel SWE
12Franck Pannetier FRA
13Petr Knobloch CZE
14Franco Di Giorgio ITA
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta
2Toms Zubarevs LAT
3Felix Thiele GER
4Ondrej Kral CZE
5Endija Ruja
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT
2Petr Martinu CZE
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu CZE
2Emily Martinu CZE
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Christopher Dupont 600120012001200
2Michel Dupont 500316021803160
3Stas Myronenko 476713631602180
4Vincent Tanguy 465218061405145
5Dominik Kowalski 445514541504150
6Robert Thiele 435415051456140
7Toms Dreiblats 408614081327136
8Karl Floitgraf USA3878132912910126
9Felix Müller GER26571369129
10Christoph Baumann 1328132
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Lukas Knobloch GER580120021801200
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA540316012002180
3Martins Liepins LAT490218031604150
4Max Thiele GER460415041503160
5Lukas Mehler GER430514551456140
6Anton Sundling SWE425614061405145
7Nikolai Efutin RUS408713671367136
8Tobias Holl GER396813281328132
9Markus Wenerski GER387912991299129
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Karolina Vojtova 600120012001200
2Mia Sudkova 540218021802180
3Irene Di Giorgio 480316031603160
4Therese Redman 445415041505145
5Hana Vojtova CZE440514551454150
6Anna Shershneva RUS420614061406140
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Stepan Vojta CZE520316012003160
2Pavel Novotny CZE505120031605145
3Alex Lutz GER505514521802180
4Niklas Hyland SWE485614051451200
5Michal Subrt CZE460218061406140
6Radan Knobloch GER450415041504150
7Pelle Gustafsson SWE404713671368132
8José Manoel Fernandes BRA394912991297136
9Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL3868132813212122
10Johan Grundel SWE37911124101269129
11Franck Pannetier FRA372121221112410126
12Artem Shershnev RUS370101261312011124
13Petr Knobloch CZE2421312012122
14Franco Di Giorgio ITA11814118
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Mare Erika Belta 600120012001200
2Toms Zubarevs LAT520218031602180
3Ondrej Kral CZE480415021804150
4Felix Thiele GER455316041505145
5Endija Ruja 450514551453160
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Patriks Jostmanis LAT600120012001200
2Petr Martinu CZE540218021802180
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy RUS480316031603160
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Lukas Martinu CZE600120012001200
2Emily Martinu CZE540218021802180

German Open - Stuttgart

Stuttgart

  • 2017-07-22
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special slalom
  • TS Straight