Special slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Michel Dupont (FRA)
3Stas Myronenko (UKR)
4Dominik Kowalski (GER)
5Robert Thiele (GER)
6Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
7Felix Müller (GER)
8Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
9Karl Floitgraf (USA)
# Name DQ
1Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
2Lukas Knobloch (GER)
3Martins Liepins (LAT)
4Max Thiele (GER)
5Lukas Mehler (GER)
6Anton Sundling (SWE)
7Nikolai Efutin (RUS)
8Tobias Holl (GER)
9Markus Wenerski (GER)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)
3Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Therese Redman (SWE)
5Hana Vojtova (CZE)
6Anna Shershneva (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Stepan Vojta (CZE)
2Alex Lutz (GER)
3Pavel Novotny (CZE)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Niklas Hyland (SWE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
9José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)
10Johan Grundel (SWE)
11Franck Pannetier (FRA)
12Petr Knobloch (CZE)
13Artem Shershnev (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Ondra Kral (CZE)
3Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
4Felix Thiele (GER)
5Endija Ruja (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Petr Martinu (CZE)
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
TS Straight
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Stas Myronenko (UKR)
3Michel Dupont (FRA)
4Dominik Kowalski (GER)
5Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
6Robert Thiele (GER)
7Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
8Christoph Baumann (GER)
9Felix Müller (GER)
10Karl Floitgraf (USA)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
3Max Thiele (GER)
4Martins Liepins (LAT)
5Anton Sundling (SWE)
6Lukas Mehler (GER)
7Nikolai Efutin (RUS)
8Tobias Holl (GER)
9Markus Wenerski (GER)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)
3Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
5Therese Redman (SWE)
6Anna Shershneva (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Niklas Hyland (SWE)
2Alex Lutz (GER)
3Stepan Vojta (CZE)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Pavel Novotny (CZE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)
8Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
9Johan Grundel (SWE)
10Franck Pannetier (FRA)
11Artem Shershnev (RUS)
12Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
3Endija Ruja (LAT)
4Ondra Kral (CZE)
5Felix Thiele (GER)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Petr Martinu (CZE)
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
Giant Slalom
Result lists
# Name DQ
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)
2Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
3Michel Dupont (FRA)
4Robert Thiele (GER)
5Dominik Kowalski (GER)
6Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
7Stas Myronenko (UKR)
8Karl Floitgraf (USA)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2Martins Liepins (LAT)
3Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Max Thiele (GER)
5Lukas Mehler (GER)
6Anton Sundling (SWE)
7Nikolai Efutin (RUS)
8Tobias Holl (GER)
9Markus Wenerski (GER)
# Name DQ
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)
3Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)
4Therese Redman (SWE)
5Hana Vojtova (CZE)
6Anna Shershneva (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Pavel Novotny (CZE)
2Michal Subrt (CZE)
3Stepan Vojta (CZE)
4Radan Knobloch (GER)
5Alex Lutz (GER)
6Niklas Hyland (SWE)
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
9José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)
10Artem Shershnev (RUS)
11Johan Grundel (SWE)
12Franck Pannetier (FRA)
13Petr Knobloch (CZE)
14Franco Di Giorgio (ITA)
# Name DQ
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)
3Felix Thiele (GER)
4Ondra Kral (CZE)
5Endija Ruja (LAT)
# Name DQ
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)
2Petr Martinu (CZE)
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)
# Name DQ
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
Overall lists
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)600120012001200
2Michel Dupont (FRA)500316021803160
3Stas Myronenko (UKR)476713631602180
4Vincent Tanguy (FRA)465218061405145
5Dominik Kowalski (GER)445514541504150
6Robert Thiele (GER)435415051456140
7Toms Dreiblats (LAT)408614081327136
8Karl Floitgraf (USA)3878132912910126
9Felix Müller (GER)26571369129
10Christoph Baumann (GER)1328132
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)580120021801200
2Zaccaria Di Giorgio (ITA)540316012002180
3Martins Liepins (LAT)490218031604150
4Max Thiele (GER)460415041503160
5Lukas Mehler (GER)430514551456140
6Anton Sundling (SWE)425614061405145
7Nikolai Efutin (RUS)408713671367136
8Tobias Holl (GER)396813281328132
9Markus Wenerski (GER)387912991299129
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)600120012001200
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)540218021802180
3Irene Di Giorgio (ITA)480316031603160
4Therese Redman (SWE)445415041505145
5Hana Vojtova (CZE)440514551454150
6Anna Shershneva (RUS)420614061406140
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Stepan Vojta (CZE)520316012003160
2Pavel Novotny (CZE)505120031605145
3Alex Lutz (GER)505514521802180
4Niklas Hyland (SWE)485614051451200
5Michal Subrt (CZE)460218061406140
6Radan Knobloch (GER)450415041504150
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)404713671368132
8José Manoel Fernandes (BRA)394912991297136
9Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)3868132813212122
10Johan Grundel (SWE)37911124101269129
11Franck Pannetier (FRA)372121221112410126
12Artem Shershnev (RUS)370101261312011124
13Petr Knobloch (CZE)2421312012122
14Franco Di Giorgio (ITA)11814118
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)600120012001200
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)520218031602180
3Ondra Kral (CZE)480415021804150
4Felix Thiele (GER)455316041505145
5Endija Ruja (LAT)450514551453160
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)600120012001200
2Petr Martinu (CZE)540218021802180
3Foma Mikhaylovskiy (RUS)480316031603160
#NameOverallGSSpecialTS Straight
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)600120012001200
2Emily Martinu (CZE)540218021802180

German Open - Stuttgart

Stuttgart (GER)

  • 2017-07-22
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • Special slalom
  • TS Straight