Pilsen II

Pilsen, DEPO2015 (CZE)

  • 2018-06-30
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Special slalom
  • Giant Slalom
Other event info
OrganizerOndra Sudek
Announced2018-02-06
Want to register for a slalom event? Log in, if you have a racer account.

If not, search for your racer homepage and click on registrations.
If you have never raced in a slalom event and don't exist in our database register here.
If having problem logging in follow our step by step log in problem solver.


37 registrations for Pilsen II.
#PRO
1 Christoph Baumann Finished4 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
2 CZE Petr Janousek Finished23 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
3 Robert Thiele Finished8 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
4 Stas Myronenko Finished11 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
5 CZE Stanislav Nozka Finished18 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
6 Josef Stefka Finished20 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
7 CZE Petr Matous Finished21 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
8 CZE Zdenek Mach Finished24 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
9 CZE Dalibor Danhel Finished61 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
#MASTER
1 GER Alex Lutz Finished6 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
2 GER Peter Pletanek Finished26 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
3 CZE Michal Subrt Finished5 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
4 SWE Pelle Gustafsson Finished14 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
5 CZE Jindrich Kral Finished22 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
6 GER David Miks Finished46 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
7 CZE Petr Knobloch Finished49 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
8 CZE Milan Zivny Finished66 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
9 CZE Dan Syrovy Sr Finished201 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
#AM
1 GER Lukas Knobloch Finished1 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
2 GER Lukas Mehler Finished4 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
3 CZE Martin Sinor Finished44 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
#JUNIOR
1 GER Felix Thiele Finished1 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
2 CZE Ondrej Kral Finished3 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
3 CZE Matej Stefka Finished4 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
4 CZE Tomas Mach Finished9 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
5 CZE Petr Martinu Finished12 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
6 CZE Dan Syrovy Jr Finished17 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
7 CZE Martin Falt Finished37 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
8 CZE Lukas Martinu Finished44 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
#WOMAN
1 Karolina Vojtova Finished4 ranked Season WOMAN 2018  Racer homepage...
2 Mia Sudkova Finished9 ranked Season WOMAN 2018  Racer homepage...
#MASTER (Woman)
1 Kathrin Sehl Finished2 ranked Season MASTER (Woman) 2018  Racer homepage...
2 Therese Redman Finished3 ranked Season MASTER (Woman) 2018  Racer homepage...
#JUNIOR (Girl)
1 CZE Karolina Machova Finished2 ranked Season JUNIOR (Girl) 2018  Racer homepage...
2 CZE Marie Maderova Finished9 ranked Season JUNIOR (Girl) 2018  Racer homepage...
3 CZE Emily Martinu FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
4 CZE Anna Safrankova FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...