Banked Slalom World Championships 2018

Stockholm, Highvalley Skateworld

  • Disciplines
  • Straight slalom
  • Special slalom
  • Banked Slalom
  • Event classes
  • Pro No class or points!
Other event links
ForumEvent topic in ISSA forum
Other event info
OrganizerHans.Koraeus-subsurfers.se
Announced2018-02-06
Want to register for a slalom event? Log in, if you have a racer account.

If not, search for your racer homepage and click on registrations.
If you have never raced in a slalom event and don't exist in our database register here.
If having problem logging in follow our step by step log in problem solver.


43 registrations for Banked Slalom World Championships 2018.
#MASTER
1 Paul Price Registered2 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
2 GER Alex Lutz Arrived6 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
3 Jani Söderhäll Arrived17 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
4 SWE Johan Grundel Arrived27 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
5 Christoph Baumann Arrived59 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
6 USA Brad Jackman Arrived11 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
7 SWE Niklas Hyland Arrived12 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
8 SWE Pelle Gustafsson Arrived13 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
9 SWE Frederik Lieberath Arrived18 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
10 FRA Franck Pannetier Arrived22 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
11 SWE Hans Göthberg Arrived31 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
12 SWE Mike Bostrom Arrived87 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
13 SWE Emrik Larsson Registered134 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
#AM
1 FRA Alexei Söderhäll Arrived15 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
2 FRA Dimitri Söderhäll Arrived22 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
3 SWE Daniel Petersson Arrived2 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
4 GER Lukas Mehler Arrived4 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
5 GER Max Thiele Arrived5 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
6 LAT Toms Zubarevs Arrived8 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
7 FRA Clement Perdrix Arrived13 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
8 RUS Oleg Savkin Arrived17 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
9 SWE Linus Thorhard Arrived31 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
10 SWE Anton Sundling Arrived35 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
11 CUB Mario Reyes Arrived65 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
12 FRA Jean Terisse Arrived162 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
13 ETI Michele Assesa Arrived461 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
14 SWE Leon Svard ArrivedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
15 SWE Linus James Nilsson WithdrawnNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
#JUNIOR
1 RUS Vlad Savkin Arrived9 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
2 GER Felix Thiele Arrived1 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
3 SWE Vincent Ahlbo Arrived15 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
4 GER Lukas Knobloch Arrived30 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
5 SWE Gabriel Dreyfus ArrivedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
6 SWE Ilon Vindvin ArrivedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
#WOMAN
1 Kathrin Sehl Registered3 ranked Season WOMAN 2018  Racer homepage...
2 Mare Erika Belta Arrived2 ranked Season WOMAN 2018  Racer homepage...
3 DEN Trine Cannermo Arrived20 ranked Season WOMAN 2018  Racer homepage...
4 SWE Carmen Walker Arrived26 ranked Season WOMAN 2018  Racer homepage...
#MASTER (Woman)
1 Therese Redman Arrived2 ranked Season MASTER (Woman) 2018  Racer homepage...
2 Lynn Kramer Arrived1 ranked Season MASTER (Woman) 2018  Racer homepage...
3 SWE Sussi Eriksson Arrived4 ranked Season MASTER (Woman) 2018  Racer homepage...
#NOT VALID REGISTR
Joseph Kyle Smith NA  Racer homepage...
Toms Dreiblats NA  Racer homepage...