Moscow City Race #8

Moscow, Universitetskiy (RUS)

  • 2018-06-02
  • Type: PRO/AM
  • Disciplines
  • Special slalom
  • TS Special
Other event info
OrganizerAleksandr Savin SavinAlexander.82-gmail.
Announced2018-03-31
Want to register for a slalom event? Log in, if you have a racer account.

If not, search for your racer homepage and click on registrations.
If you have never raced in a slalom event and don't exist in our database register here.
If having problem logging in follow our step by step log in problem solver.


31 registrations for Moscow City Race #8.
#PRO
1 RUS Anton Kolesov Finished44 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
2 Anton Nikulin Finished20 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
3 RUS Oleg Glushko Finished29 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
4 RUS Anatoly Matsukevich Finished60 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
5 RUS Artem Yablokov Finished73 ranked Season PRO 2018  Racer homepage...
6 RUS Denis Kozin FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
7 RUS Aleksandr Savin FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
8 RUS Andrey Uzhegov FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
#MASTER
1 RUS Artem Shershnev Registered96 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
2 RUS Grisha Mirgorodsky Finished97 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
3 RUS Michail Halafov Finished141 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
4 RUS Sergey Skobelev Finished143 ranked Season MASTER 2018  Racer homepage...
5 RUS Vladimir Vostrikov Sr FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
#AM
1 RUS Vasily Dobrokhotov Finished121 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
2 RUS Oleg Savkin Finished125 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
3 RUS Anton Yakushkin Finished155 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
4 RUS Nikolai Efutin Finished104 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
5 RUS Alexander Chernovich Finished136 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
6 RUS Dmitriy Banshikov Finished305 ranked Season AM 2018  Racer homepage...
#JUNIOR
1 RUS Vlad Savkin FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
2 RUS Egor Kuzmin Finished4 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
3 RUS Anton Sobolev Finished40 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
4 RUS Vladimir Vostrikov Jr Finished75 ranked Season JUNIOR 2018  Racer homepage...
5 RUS Alexey Grishakov FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
6 RUS Ilya Zhabickiy FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
#WOMAN
1 RUS Anna Shershneva Registered24 ranked Season WOMAN 2018  Racer homepage...
2 RUS Elena Ryabchikova Finished15 ranked Season WOMAN 2018  Racer homepage...
3 RUS Ekaterina Stroganova Finished30 ranked Season WOMAN 2018  Racer homepage...
#JUNIOR (Girl)
1 RUS Elizaveta Borodulina Finished5 ranked Season JUNIOR (Girl) 2018  Racer homepage...
2 RUS Elena Vostrikova FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...
3 RUS Anya Grishakova FinishedNo Season rank 2018  Racer homepage...