WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT

Czech skate slalom cup 2019

Skoda sport park, Pilsen

  • 2019-06-22 (2 days)
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
  • Giant Slalom
Other event info
Announced2018-12-19
Organizers
Event contact
sudek-mseznam.cz

New registration for this event

Racer ISSA id

Updating existing registration

Clickon your existing registration below.
41 registrations for Czech skate slalom cup 2019.
#PRO
1 Petr Matous Finished3 ranked Season PRO 2019
2 Anton Nikulin Finished5 ranked Season PRO 2019
3 Stas Myronenko Finished18 ranked Season PRO 2019
4 Christoph Baumann Finished20 ranked Season PRO 2019
5 CZE Petr Janousek Finished21 ranked Season PRO 2019
6 CZE Josef Stefka Finished24 ranked Season PRO 2019
7 ESP Pablo Martinez Finished25 ranked Season PRO 2019
8 CZE Zdenek Mach Finished27 ranked Season PRO 2019
9 CZE Tomás Fiala Finished46 ranked Season PRO 2019
#MASTER
1 Michal Subrt Finished1 ranked Season MASTER 2019
2 Alex Lutz Finished5 ranked Season MASTER 2019
3 GER Lars Tuexen Finished6 ranked Season MASTER 2019
4 SWE Pelle Gustafsson Finished9 ranked Season MASTER 2019
5 BEL Jean Philippe Bouckaert Finished16 ranked Season MASTER 2019
6 FRA Franck Pannetier Finished29 ranked Season MASTER 2019
7 CZE Tomas Kucera Finished36 ranked Season MASTER 2019
8 AUS Nick Sable Registered42 ranked Season MASTER 2019
9 CZE Jindrich Kral Finished48 ranked Season MASTER 2019
10 GER Radan Knobloch Finished50 ranked Season MASTER 2019
11 GER David Miks Finished60 ranked Season MASTER 2019
12 CZE Dan Syrovy Sr Finished92 ranked Season MASTER 2019
13 RUS Oleg Savkin FinishedNo Season rank 2019
#AM
1 CZE Jakub Jirman Finished2 ranked Season AM 2019
2 GER Lukas Mehler Finished8 ranked Season AM 2019
3 ESP Leonardo Fernandez Finished9 ranked Season AM 2019
4 GER Markus Wenerski Finished27 ranked Season AM 2019
5 GER Mario Wernado Registered78 ranked Season AM 2019
6 CZE Ondrej Kral Finished85 ranked Season AM 2019
7 GER Lukas Knobloch Finished168 ranked Season AM 2019
#JUNIOR
1 RUS Vlad Savkin Finished1 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019
2 CZE Matej Stefka Finished4 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019
3 CZE Dan Syrovy Jr Finished9 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019
4 CZE Lukas Martinu Finished41 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019
5 CZE Tomas Mach FinishedNo Season rank 2019
#WOMAN
1 Karolina Vojtova Finished6 ranked Season WOMAN 2019
#MASTER (Woman)
1 Therese Redman Finished1 ranked Season MASTER (Woman) 2019
2 Mia Sudkova FinishedNo Season rank 2019
#JUNIOR (Girl)
1 CZE Karolina Machova Finished12 ranked Season JUNIOR (Girl) 2019
2 CZE Tereza Dvorakova FinishedNo Season rank 2019
3 CZE Emily Martinu FinishedNo Season rank 2019
4 CZE Marie Maderova FinishedNo Season rank 2019
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2020