WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT

Mallorca Slalom Grand Prix - Euros 2019

Santa Ponsa, Palma de Mallorca (ESP)

  • 2019-09-21 (2 days)
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Straight slalom
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
Other event info
Announced2019-04-17
Organizers
Event contact
nachomcppgmail.com

New registration for this event

Racer ISSA id

Updating existing registration

Clickon your existing registration below.
69 registrations for Mallorca Slalom Grand Prix - Euros 2019.
#PRO
1 Janis Kuzmins Finished2 ranked Season PRO 2019
2 Petr Matous Finished3 ranked Season PRO 2019
3 Viking Hadestrand Finished4 ranked Season PRO 2019
4 Anton Nikulin Finished5 ranked Season PRO 2019
5 Arturs Liskovs Finished6 ranked Season PRO 2019
6 Viktor Hadestrand Finished7 ranked Season PRO 2019
7 Toms Dreiblats Finished8 ranked Season PRO 2019
8 Mikael Hadestrand Finished9 ranked Season PRO 2019
9 Gustavs Gailitis Finished11 ranked Season PRO 2019
10 Christopher Dupont Finished13 ranked Season PRO 2019
11 RUS Anton Kolesov Finished17 ranked Season PRO 2019
12 Stas Myronenko Finished18 ranked Season PRO 2019
13 Michel Dupont Finished19 ranked Season PRO 2019
14 FRA Pierre Hazera Finished22 ranked Season PRO 2019
15 ESP Pablo Martinez Registered25 ranked Season PRO 2019
16 SWE Hans Göthberg Finished42 ranked Season PRO 2019
17 CZE Pavel Holec Finished47 ranked Season PRO 2019
18 SWE Emrik Larsson Finished78 ranked Season PRO 2019
19 RUS Vlad Popov Finished103 ranked Season PRO 2019
#MASTER
1 Michal Subrt Finished1 ranked Season MASTER 2019
2 SWE Frederik Lieberath Finished2 ranked Season MASTER 2019
3 Alex Lutz Finished5 ranked Season MASTER 2019
4 GER Lars Tuexen Finished6 ranked Season MASTER 2019
5 SWE Pelle Gustafsson Finished9 ranked Season MASTER 2019
6 SWE Niklas Hyland Finished10 ranked Season MASTER 2019
7 GBR Paul Coupe Finished14 ranked Season MASTER 2019
8 BEL Jean Philippe Bouckaert Finished16 ranked Season MASTER 2019
9 RUS Grisha Mirgorodsky Finished23 ranked Season MASTER 2019
10 RUS Vladimir Solodovnikov Finished24 ranked Season MASTER 2019
11 GER Peter Pletanek Finished26 ranked Season MASTER 2019
12 FRA Franck Pannetier Finished29 ranked Season MASTER 2019
13 GER Peter Jachmann Finished32 ranked Season MASTER 2019
14 ESP Juan Pedro Fullana Finished39 ranked Season MASTER 2019
15 GBR Mike Fish Finished44 ranked Season MASTER 2019
16 ESP Eduardo Garcia Finished47 ranked Season MASTER 2019
17 SWE Patrik Falk Finished51 ranked Season MASTER 2019
18 SWE Peter Menke Finished53 ranked Season MASTER 2019
19 ESP Jose Muñoz Cuellar Finished56 ranked Season MASTER 2019
20 CZE Dan Syrovy Sr Finished92 ranked Season MASTER 2019
21 RUS Dmitry Saprykin Finished124 ranked Season MASTER 2019
22 RUS Oleg Savkin FinishedNo Season rank 2019
#AM
1 CZE Jakub Jirman Finished2 ranked Season AM 2019
2 LAT Toms Zubarevs Finished3 ranked Season AM 2019
3 RUS Nikolai Efutin Finished5 ranked Season AM 2019
4 GER Lukas Mehler Finished8 ranked Season AM 2019
5 ESP Leonardo Fernandez Finished9 ranked Season AM 2019
6 FRA Clement Perdrix Finished11 ranked Season AM 2019
7 GBR Mmedo Duffort Finished15 ranked Season AM 2019
8 USA Noah Ellison Finished20 ranked Season AM 2019
9 RUS Alex Kiselev Finished22 ranked Season AM 2019
10 ESP Nacho Munoz Cuellar Finished23 ranked Season AM 2019
11 GER Robert Augustin Finished28 ranked Season AM 2019
12 ESP Fernando Pastor Finished43 ranked Season AM 2019
13 ESP Jordi Dodd Finished44 ranked Season AM 2019
14 ESP Borja Munoz Cuellar Finished54 ranked Season AM 2019
#JUNIOR
1 RUS Vlad Savkin Finished1 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019
2 LAT Patriks Jostmanis Finished2 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019
3 LAT Martins Bardulis Finished5 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019
4 LAT Glebs Leonovs Finished6 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019
5 CZE Dan Syrovy Jr Finished9 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019
6 ESP Hector Fullana Clemente FinishedNo Season rank 2019
#WOMAN
1 Mare Erika Belta Finished2 ranked Season WOMAN 2019
2 Endija Ruja Finished5 ranked Season WOMAN 2019
3 LAT Alise Salicka Finished7 ranked Season WOMAN 2019
4 LAT Megija Valtere Finished8 ranked Season WOMAN 2019
5 ESP Natalia Oliete Finished11 ranked Season WOMAN 2019
6 FRA Mélaine Le Gendre Finished12 ranked Season WOMAN 2019
#MASTER (Woman)
1 Therese Redman Finished1 ranked Season MASTER (Woman) 2019
#JUNIOR (Girl)
1 ESP Alba Fullana Clemente Finished2 ranked Season JUNIOR (Girl) 2019
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2020