WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Tight Straight
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Anton Nikulin /Pro (RUS)310
2Anton Kolesov /Pro (RUS)279
3Oleg Glushko /Pro (RUS)260
4Artem Yablokov /Pro (RUS)248
5Michail Pigida (RUS)236
6Denis Kozin /Pro (RUS)226
7Sergey Shumakov (RUS)217
8Artem Shershnev (RUS)211
9Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro (RUS)205
10Andrey Studennikov (RUS)200
11Evgeny Nesterov (RUS)195
12Anton Yakushkin (RUS)191
13Vladimir Vostrikov Jr (RUS)186
14Anton Vasenin (RUS)183
15Alexey Yurkov (RUS)180
16Nikolai Efutin (RUS)78
16Dmitriy Banshikov (RUS)78
16Michail Halafov (RUS)78
# Name Point
1Oleg Glushko (RUS)260
2Michail Pigida (RUS)234
3Artem Shershnev (RUS)218
4Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)208
5Michail Halafov (RUS)65
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)310
2Olga Kiseleva (RUS)279
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)110
2Egor Kuzmin (RUS)99
3Kseniya Chetverikova (RUS)92
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)110
2Kseniya Chetverikova (RUS)99
# Name Point
1Anton Sobolev (RUS)80
2Alexey Grishakov (RUS)72
Giant Slalom
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Anton Kolesov /Pro (RUS)310
2Anton Nikulin /Pro (RUS)279
3Artem Yablokov /Pro (RUS)260
4Oleg Glushko /Pro (RUS)248
5Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro (RUS)236
6Denis Kozin /Pro (RUS)226
7Michail Pigida (RUS)217
8Nikolai Efutin (RUS)211
9Artem Shershnev (RUS)205
10Sergey Shumakov (RUS)200
11Evgeny Nesterov (RUS)195
12Vladimir Vostrikov Jr (RUS)191
13Dmitriy Banshikov (RUS)186
14Anton Yakushkin (RUS)183
15Andrey Studennikov (RUS)180
16Alexey Yurkov (RUS)177
17Michail Halafov (RUS)174
18Anton Vasenin (RUS)78
# Name Point
1Oleg Glushko (RUS)260
2Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)234
3Michail Pigida (RUS)218
4Artem Shershnev (RUS)208
5Michail Halafov (RUS)198
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)310
2Olga Kiseleva (RUS)279
# Name Point
1Egor Kuzmin (RUS)110
2Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)99
3Kseniya Chetverikova (RUS)92
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)110
2Kseniya Chetverikova (RUS)99
# Name Point
1Anton Sobolev (RUS)80
2Alexey Grishakov (RUS)72
Event overall
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Anton Kolesov /Pro (RUS)589
1Anton Nikulin /Pro (RUS)589
3Artem Yablokov /Pro (RUS)508
3Oleg Glushko /Pro (RUS)508
5Michail Pigida (RUS)453
6Denis Kozin /Pro (RUS)452
7Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro (RUS)441
8Sergey Shumakov (RUS)417
9Artem Shershnev (RUS)416
10Evgeny Nesterov (RUS)390
11Andrey Studennikov (RUS)380
12Vladimir Vostrikov Jr (RUS)377
13Anton Yakushkin (RUS)374
14Alexey Yurkov (RUS)357
15Nikolai Efutin (RUS)289
16Dmitriy Banshikov (RUS)264
17Anton Vasenin (RUS)261
18Michail Halafov (RUS)252
# Name Point
1Oleg Glushko (RUS)520
2Michail Pigida (RUS)452
3Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)442
4Artem Shershnev (RUS)426
5Michail Halafov (RUS)263
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)620
2Olga Kiseleva (RUS)558
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)209
1Egor Kuzmin (RUS)209
3Kseniya Chetverikova (RUS)184
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)220
2Kseniya Chetverikova (RUS)198
# Name Point
1Anton Sobolev (RUS)160
2Alexey Grishakov (RUS)144

Moscow City Race #6

Universitetskiy, Moscow

  • Disciplines
  • Giant Slalom
  • Tight Straight
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2020