WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)800
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)720
3Christopher Dupont (FRA)672
4Michel Dupont (FRA)640
5Robert Thiele (GER)608
6Anton Nikulin (RUS)584
7Toms Dreiblats (LAT)350
8Vincent Tanguy (FRA)340
9Pablo Martinez (ESP)528
10Arturs Liskovs (LAT)323
11Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)504
12Stas Myronenko (UKR)492
13Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)300
14Chris Schütz (GER)472
15Josef Stefka (CZE)464
16Ferdinand Laux (GER)456
17Oleg Glushko (RUS)448
18Karl Floitgraf (USA)444
19Pierre Hazera (FRA)440
20Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)436
21Denis Kozin (RUS)432
# Name Point
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)500
2Daniel Petersson (SWE)450
3Mmedo Duffort (GBR)420
4Martins Liepins (LAT)400
5Max Thiele (GER)380
6Alex Kiselev (RUS)365
7Lukas Mehler (GER)350
8Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)340
9Fernando Pastor (ESP)330
10Oleg Savkin (RUS)322
11Luis Rojo (ESP)315
12Pablo Menendez (ESP)308
13Anton Sundling (SWE)198
14David Urquizu (ESP)295
15Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)290
16Calixto Tena (ESP)285
17Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)280
18Robert Augustin (GER)278
19Juan Rubio (ESP)275
20Eneko Urtiaga (ESP)272
# Name Point
1Vlad Popov (RUS)500
2Salvis Skarainis (LAT)450
3Petr Novotny (CZE)420
4Alex Lutz (GER)400
5Peter Jachmann (GER)380
6Stepan Vojta (CZE)365
7Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)350
8Tomas Kucera (CZE)340
9Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)330
10Pablo Ballester (ESP)322
11Paul Coupe (GBR)315
12Peter Menke (SWE)308
13Franck Pannetier (FRA)300
14Vladimir Solodovnikov (RUS)295
15Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)290
16Jose Muñoz Cuellar (ESP)285
17Kim Jungreuthmayer (GBR)280
18Dmitry Saprykin (RUS)278
19Neme Rico (ESP)275
# Name Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)600
2Eliza Gailite (LAT)540
3Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)504
4Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)480
5Olga Kiseleva (RUS)456
6Anna Gailite (LAT)438
7Alina Krasavina (RUS)420
8Therese Redman (SWE)408
9Natalia Oliete (ESP)396
10Silvia Menendez (ESP)387
11Adriana Fernandez (ESP)378
12Hana Vojtova (CZE)369
13Lydie Visona (FRA)360
# Name Point
1Therese Redman (SWE)500
# Name Point
1Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)250
2Mare Erika Belta (LAT)225
3Toms Zubarevs (LAT)210
4Alise Salicka (LAT)200
5Megija Valtere (LAT)190
6Felix Thiele (GER)182
7Endija Ruja (LAT)175
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)250
2Alise Salicka (LAT)225
3Megija Valtere (LAT)210
4Endija Ruja (LAT)200
# Name Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)150
2Vlad Savkin (RUS)135
Tight Straight
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Viking Hadestrand (SWE)800
2Christopher Dupont (FRA)720
3Janis Kuzmins (LAT)672
4Anton Nikulin (RUS)640
5Michel Dupont (FRA)608
6Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)584
7Robert Thiele (GER)560
8Pablo Martinez (ESP)544
9Toms Dreiblats (LAT)330
10Chris Schütz (GER)516
11Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)315
12Stas Myronenko (UKR)492
13Vincent Tanguy (FRA)300
14Arturs Liskovs (LAT)295
15Josef Stefka (CZE)464
16Denis Kozin (RUS)456
17Oleg Glushko (RUS)448
18Ferdinand Laux (GER)444
19Pierre Hazera (FRA)440
20Karl Floitgraf (USA)436
21Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)432
# Name Point
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)500
2Max Thiele (GER)450
3Daniel Petersson (SWE)420
4Alex Kiselev (RUS)400
5Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)380
6Lukas Mehler (GER)365
7Mmedo Duffort (GBR)350
8Fernando Pastor (ESP)340
9Anton Sundling (SWE)218
10Pablo Menendez (ESP)322
11Martins Liepins (LAT)315
12Luis Rojo (ESP)308
13Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)300
14Juan Rubio (ESP)295
15Oleg Savkin (RUS)290
16Calixto Tena (ESP)285
17Eneko Urtiaga (ESP)280
18Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)278
19David Urquizu (ESP)275
20Robert Augustin (GER)272
# Name Point
1Alex Lutz (GER)500
2Vlad Popov (RUS)450
3Salvis Skarainis (LAT)420
4Stepan Vojta (CZE)400
5Petr Novotny (CZE)380
6Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)365
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)350
8Pablo Ballester (ESP)340
9Peter Jachmann (GER)330
10Tomas Kucera (CZE)322
11Paul Coupe (GBR)315
12Peter Menke (SWE)308
13Vladimir Solodovnikov (RUS)300
14Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)295
15Kim Jungreuthmayer (GBR)290
16Neme Rico (ESP)285
17Dmitry Saprykin (RUS)280
18Jose Muñoz Cuellar (ESP)278
# Name Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)600
2Anna Gailite (LAT)540
3Eliza Gailite (LAT)504
4Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)480
5Olga Kiseleva (RUS)456
6Alina Krasavina (RUS)438
7Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)420
8Silvia Menendez (ESP)408
9Adriana Fernandez (ESP)396
10Hana Vojtova (CZE)387
11Natalia Oliete (ESP)378
12Therese Redman (SWE)369
13Lydie Visona (FRA)360
# Name Point
1Therese Redman (SWE)500
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)250
2Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)225
3Toms Zubarevs (LAT)210
4Alise Salicka (LAT)200
5Megija Valtere (LAT)190
6Endija Ruja (LAT)182
7Felix Thiele (GER)175
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)250
2Alise Salicka (LAT)225
3Megija Valtere (LAT)210
4Endija Ruja (LAT)200
# Name Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)150
2Vlad Savkin (RUS)135
Giant Slalom
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)800
2Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)720
3Michel Dupont (FRA)672
4Viking Hadestrand (SWE)640
5Vincent Tanguy (FRA)380
6Anton Nikulin (RUS)584
7Christopher Dupont (FRA)560
8Robert Thiele (GER)544
9Ferdinand Laux (GER)528
10Josef Stefka (CZE)516
11Arturs Liskovs (LAT)315
12Toms Dreiblats (LAT)308
13Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)300
14Chris Schütz (GER)472
15Oleg Glushko (RUS)464
16Pablo Martinez (ESP)456
17Karl Floitgraf (USA)448
18Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)444
19Pierre Hazera (FRA)440
20Denis Kozin (RUS)436
21Stas Myronenko (UKR)432
# Name Point
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)500
2Daniel Petersson (SWE)450
3Mmedo Duffort (GBR)420
4Martins Liepins (LAT)400
5Max Thiele (GER)380
6Alex Kiselev (RUS)365
7Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)350
8Anton Sundling (SWE)224
9Lukas Mehler (GER)330
10Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)322
11Calixto Tena (ESP)315
12Luis Rojo (ESP)308
13Oleg Savkin (RUS)300
14Fernando Pastor (ESP)295
15Pablo Menendez (ESP)290
16Robert Augustin (GER)285
17Eneko Urtiaga (ESP)280
18Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)278
19David Urquizu (ESP)275
# Name Point
1Petr Novotny (CZE)500
2Vlad Popov (RUS)450
3Salvis Skarainis (LAT)420
4Peter Jachmann (GER)400
5Tomas Kucera (CZE)380
6Stepan Vojta (CZE)365
7Paul Coupe (GBR)350
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)340
9Alex Lutz (GER)330
10Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)322
11Franck Pannetier (FRA)315
12Pablo Ballester (ESP)308
13Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)300
14Dmitry Saprykin (RUS)295
15Jose Muñoz Cuellar (ESP)290
16Peter Menke (SWE)125
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)600
2Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)540
3Karolina Vojtova (CZE)504
4Olga Kiseleva (RUS)480
5Therese Redman (SWE)456
6Hana Vojtova (CZE)438
7Eliza Gailite (LAT)420
8Anna Gailite (LAT)408
9Natalia Oliete (ESP)396
10Adriana Fernandez (ESP)387
11Silvia Menendez (ESP)378
# Name Point
1Therese Redman (SWE)500
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)250
2Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)225
3Toms Zubarevs (LAT)210
4Felix Thiele (GER)200
5Megija Valtere (LAT)190
6Endija Ruja (LAT)182
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)250
2Megija Valtere (LAT)225
3Endija Ruja (LAT)210
# Name Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)150
2Vlad Savkin (RUS)135
Event overall
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)1600
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)1520
3Christopher Dupont (FRA)1392
4Michel Dupont (FRA)1312
5Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)1304
6Anton Nikulin (RUS)1224
7Robert Thiele (GER)1168
8Pablo Martinez (ESP)1072
9Chris Schütz (GER)988
10Ferdinand Laux (GER)984
10Stas Myronenko (UKR)984
12Josef Stefka (CZE)980
13Oleg Glushko (RUS)912
14Karl Floitgraf (USA)892
14Denis Kozin (RUS)892
16Pierre Hazera (FRA)880
16Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)880
18Vincent Tanguy (FRA)720
19Toms Dreiblats (LAT)680
20Arturs Liskovs (LAT)638
21Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)615
# Name Point
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)1000
2Daniel Petersson (SWE)900
3Mmedo Duffort (GBR)840
4Max Thiele (GER)830
5Martins Liepins (LAT)800
6Alex Kiselev (RUS)765
7Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)730
8Lukas Mehler (GER)715
9Fernando Pastor (ESP)670
10Pablo Menendez (ESP)630
11Luis Rojo (ESP)623
12Oleg Savkin (RUS)622
13Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)602
14Calixto Tena (ESP)600
15Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)590
16Juan Rubio (ESP)570
16David Urquizu (ESP)570
18Robert Augustin (GER)563
19Eneko Urtiaga (ESP)560
20Anton Sundling (SWE)442
# Name Point
1Vlad Popov (RUS)950
2Petr Novotny (CZE)920
3Alex Lutz (GER)900
4Salvis Skarainis (LAT)870
5Peter Jachmann (GER)780
6Stepan Vojta (CZE)765
7Tomas Kucera (CZE)720
8Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)715
9Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)680
10Paul Coupe (GBR)665
11Pablo Ballester (ESP)662
12Peter Menke (SWE)616
13Franck Pannetier (FRA)615
14Vladimir Solodovnikov (RUS)595
14Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)595
16Jose Muñoz Cuellar (ESP)575
16Dmitry Saprykin (RUS)575
18Kim Jungreuthmayer (GBR)570
19Neme Rico (ESP)560
# Name Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)1200
2Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)1080
3Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)1044
3Eliza Gailite (LAT)1044
5Anna Gailite (LAT)978
6Olga Kiseleva (RUS)936
7Therese Redman (SWE)864
8Alina Krasavina (RUS)858
9Hana Vojtova (CZE)825
10Silvia Menendez (ESP)795
11Natalia Oliete (ESP)792
12Adriana Fernandez (ESP)783
13Lydie Visona (FRA)720
# Name Point
1Therese Redman (SWE)1000
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)500
2Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)475
3Toms Zubarevs (LAT)420
4Alise Salicka (LAT)400
5Felix Thiele (GER)382
6Megija Valtere (LAT)380
7Endija Ruja (LAT)364
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)500
2Alise Salicka (LAT)450
3Megija Valtere (LAT)435
4Endija Ruja (LAT)410
# Name Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)300
2Vlad Savkin (RUS)270

Madrid Slalom European Championship

Madrid - Pozuelo de Alcar

  • 2017-09-16 (2 days)
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Tight Straight
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019