WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special slalom (Hybrid)
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Robert Thiele (GER)250
2Stanislav Nozka (CZE)225
3Petr Janousek (CZE)210
4Petr Matous (CZE)63
# Name Point
1Michal Subrt (CZE)160
2Lukas Knobloch (GER)144
3Radan Knobloch (GER)134
4Mia Sudkova (CZE)128
5Tomas Zima (CZE)122
6Peter Pletanek (GER)117
7Felix Thiele (GER)112
8Milan Zivny (CZE)109
9Jurgen Dreier (CZE)106
# Name Point
1Mia Sudkova (CZE)196
# Name Point
1Robert Thiele (GER)160
2Petr Janousek (CZE)144
3Michal Subrt (CZE)134
4Radan Knobloch (GER)128
5Tomas Zima (CZE)122
6Peter Pletanek (GER)117
7Milan Zivny (CZE)112
8Jurgen Dreier (CZE)109
# Name Point
1Petr Martinu (CZE)70
2Felix Thiele (GER)63
3Karolina Machova (CZE)59
4Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)56
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)70
# Name Point
1Petr Martinu (CZE)56
2Karolina Machova (CZE)50
3Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)47
4Lukas Martinu (CZE)45
5Tomas Mach (CZE)43
6Emily Martinu (CZE)41
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)56
2Emily Martinu (CZE)50
# Name Point
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)46
2Tomas Mach (CZE)41
3Emily Martinu (CZE)39
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)46
Straight slalom
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Petr Matous (CZE)250
2Stanislav Nozka (CZE)225
3Robert Thiele (GER)210
4Petr Janousek (CZE)200
# Name Point
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)160
2Michal Subrt (CZE)144
3Radan Knobloch (GER)134
4Peter Pletanek (GER)128
5Mia Sudkova (CZE)122
6Milan Zivny (CZE)117
7Felix Thiele (GER)112
8Jurgen Dreier (CZE)109
# Name Point
1Mia Sudkova (CZE)196
# Name Point
1Robert Thiele (GER)160
2Petr Janousek (CZE)144
3Michal Subrt (CZE)134
4Radan Knobloch (GER)128
5Peter Pletanek (GER)122
6Milan Zivny (CZE)117
7Jurgen Dreier (CZE)112
# Name Point
1Petr Martinu (CZE)70
2Karolina Machova (CZE)63
3Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)59
4Felix Thiele (GER)56
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)70
# Name Point
1Petr Martinu (CZE)56
2Lukas Martinu (CZE)50
3Karolina Machova (CZE)47
4Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)45
5Tomas Mach (CZE)43
6Emily Martinu (CZE)41
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)56
2Emily Martinu (CZE)50
# Name Point
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)46
2Tomas Mach (CZE)41
3Emily Martinu (CZE)39
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)46
TS Special
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Stanislav Nozka (CZE)250
2Petr Matous (CZE)225
3Robert Thiele (GER)210
4Petr Janousek (CZE)200
# Name Point
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)160
2Radan Knobloch (GER)144
3Michal Subrt (CZE)134
4Mia Sudkova (CZE)128
5Peter Pletanek (GER)122
6Felix Thiele (GER)117
7Milan Zivny (CZE)112
8Jurgen Dreier (CZE)109
# Name Point
1Mia Sudkova (CZE)196
# Name Point
1Robert Thiele (GER)160
2Petr Janousek (CZE)144
3Radan Knobloch (GER)134
4Michal Subrt (CZE)128
5Peter Pletanek (GER)122
6Milan Zivny (CZE)117
7Jurgen Dreier (CZE)112
# Name Point
1Petr Martinu (CZE)70
2Karolina Machova (CZE)63
3Felix Thiele (GER)59
4Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)56
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)70
# Name Point
1Petr Martinu (CZE)56
2Lukas Martinu (CZE)50
3Karolina Machova (CZE)47
4Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)45
5Emily Martinu (CZE)43
6Tomas Mach (CZE)41
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)56
2Emily Martinu (CZE)50
# Name Point
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)46
2Emily Martinu (CZE)41
3Tomas Mach (CZE)39
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)46
Event overall
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Petr Matous (CZE)475
1Stanislav Nozka (CZE)475
3Robert Thiele (GER)460
4Petr Janousek (CZE)410
# Name Point
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)320
2Michal Subrt (CZE)304
3Radan Knobloch (GER)278
4Mia Sudkova (CZE)256
5Peter Pletanek (GER)250
6Felix Thiele (GER)229
6Milan Zivny (CZE)229
8Jurgen Dreier (CZE)218
9Tomas Zima (CZE)122
# Name Point
1Mia Sudkova (CZE)392
# Name Point
1Robert Thiele (GER)320
2Petr Janousek (CZE)288
3Michal Subrt (CZE)268
4Radan Knobloch (GER)262
5Peter Pletanek (GER)244
6Milan Zivny (CZE)234
7Jurgen Dreier (CZE)224
8Tomas Zima (CZE)122
# Name Point
1Petr Martinu (CZE)140
2Karolina Machova (CZE)126
3Felix Thiele (GER)122
4Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)115
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)140
# Name Point
1Petr Martinu (CZE)112
2Lukas Martinu (CZE)100
3Karolina Machova (CZE)97
4Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)92
5Tomas Mach (CZE)86
6Emily Martinu (CZE)84
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)112
2Emily Martinu (CZE)100
# Name Point
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)92
2Tomas Mach (CZE)82
3Emily Martinu (CZE)80
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)92

Winter Sk8slalom for friends

DEPO2015, Pilsen

  • Disciplines
  • TS Special
  • Straight slalom
  • Special slalom (Hybrid)