WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)140
2Toms Dreiblats (LAT)126
3Gints Zommers (LAT)118
4Armands Sausins (LAT)106
5Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)102
# Name Point
1Toms Zubarevs (LAT)110
2Ainars Jermacenko (LAT)99
3Valdis Sermols (LAT)92
4Raitis Teteris (LAT)88
5Edgars Skukis (LAT)84
6Eduards Vitmanis (LAT)80
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)140
2Endija Ruja (LAT)126
3Alise Salicka (LAT)118
4Megija Valtere (LAT)112
# Name Point
1Gints Zommers (LAT)110
2Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)99
# Name Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)54
2Glebs Leonovs (LAT)49
3Normunds Ruja (LAT)45
4Elina Priediena (LAT)43
5Martins Bardulis (LAT)41
6Eliza Valtere (LAT)39
# Name Point
1Elina Priediena (LAT)54
2Eliza Valtere (LAT)49
# Name Point
1Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)40
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)36
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)34
4Roberts Liubins (Double) (LAT)32
5Verners Strazditis (LAT)30
6Monta Silina (LAT)29
# Name Point
1Elija Lebedeva (LAT)40
# Name Point
1Pauline Celdoma (LAT)30
2Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)27
# Name Point
1Pauline Celdoma (LAT)30
Straight slalom
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)140
2Toms Dreiblats (LAT)126
3Armands Sausins (LAT)118
4Gints Zommers (LAT)106
5Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)98
# Name Point
1Toms Zubarevs (LAT)110
2Ainars Jermacenko (LAT)99
3Valdis Sermols (LAT)92
4Raitis Teteris (LAT)88
5Eduards Vitmanis (LAT)84
6Edgars Skukis (LAT)80
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)140
2Endija Ruja (LAT)126
3Alise Salicka (LAT)118
4Megija Valtere (LAT)112
# Name Point
1Gints Zommers (LAT)110
2Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)99
# Name Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)54
2Normunds Ruja (LAT)49
3Glebs Leonovs (LAT)45
4Elina Priediena (LAT)43
5Martins Bardulis (LAT)41
6Eliza Valtere (LAT)39
# Name Point
1Elina Priediena (LAT)54
2Eliza Valtere (LAT)49
# Name Point
1Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)40
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)36
3Roberts Liubins (Double) (LAT)34
4Denija Berzkalne (LAT)32
5Verners Strazditis (LAT)30
6Monta Silina (LAT)29
# Name Point
1Elija Lebedeva (LAT)40
# Name Point
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)30
2Pauline Celdoma (LAT)27
# Name Point
1Pauline Celdoma (LAT)30
Event overall
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)280
2Toms Dreiblats (LAT)252
3Armands Sausins (LAT)224
3Gints Zommers (LAT)224
5Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)200
# Name Point
1Toms Zubarevs (LAT)220
2Ainars Jermacenko (LAT)198
3Valdis Sermols (LAT)184
4Raitis Teteris (LAT)176
5Eduards Vitmanis (LAT)164
5Edgars Skukis (LAT)164
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)280
2Endija Ruja (LAT)252
3Alise Salicka (LAT)236
4Megija Valtere (LAT)224
# Name Point
1Gints Zommers (LAT)220
2Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)198
# Name Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)108
2Normunds Ruja (LAT)94
2Glebs Leonovs (LAT)94
4Elina Priediena (LAT)86
5Martins Bardulis (LAT)82
6Eliza Valtere (LAT)78
# Name Point
1Elina Priediena (LAT)108
2Eliza Valtere (LAT)98
# Name Point
1Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)80
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)72
3Roberts Liubins (Double) (LAT)66
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)66
5Verners Strazditis (LAT)60
6Monta Silina (LAT)58
# Name Point
1Elija Lebedeva (LAT)80
# Name Point
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)57
1Pauline Celdoma (LAT)57
# Name Point
1Pauline Celdoma (LAT)60

2019 Riposhop.lv Cup #1

Indoor Lauma Fabric, Liepaja (LAT)

  • 2019-01-26
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Straight slalom
  • Special (Hybrid)
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019