WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)310
2Toms Dreiblats (LAT)279
3Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)260
4Arturs Liskovs (LAT)248
5Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)217
6Denis Kozin (RUS)211
7Armands Sausins (LAT)205
# Name Point
1Nikolai Efutin (RUS)260
2Toms Zubarevs (LAT)234
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)310
2Endija Ruja (LAT)279
3Alise Salicka (LAT)260
4Megija Valtere (LAT)248
5Marina Smirnova (RUS)236
# Name Point
1Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)260
# Name Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)110
2Martins Bardulis (LAT)99
3Normunds Ruja (LAT)92
4Elina Priediena (LAT)88
5Glebs Leonovs (LAT)84
6Eliza Valtere (LAT)80
7Tina Jansone (LAT)77
# Name Point
1Elina Priediena (LAT)110
2Eliza Valtere (LAT)99
3Tina Jansone (LAT)92
# Name Point
1Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)80
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)72
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)67
4Roberts Liubins (LAT)64
# Name Point
1Elija Lebedeva (LAT)80
# Name Point
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)60
2Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs (LAT)54
3Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs (LAT)50
TS Straight
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)310
2Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)279
3Toms Dreiblats (LAT)260
4Arturs Liskovs (LAT)248
5Armands Sausins (LAT)226
6Denis Kozin (RUS)211
7Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)205
# Name Point
1Toms Zubarevs (LAT)260
2Nikolai Efutin (RUS)234
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)310
2Endija Ruja (LAT)279
3Alise Salicka (LAT)260
4Megija Valtere (LAT)248
5Marina Smirnova (RUS)236
# Name Point
1Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)260
# Name Point
1Glebs Leonovs (LAT)110
2Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)99
3Martins Bardulis (LAT)92
4Normunds Ruja (LAT)88
5Tina Jansone (LAT)84
6Elina Priediena (LAT)80
7Eliza Valtere (LAT)77
# Name Point
1Tina Jansone (LAT)110
2Elina Priediena (LAT)99
3Eliza Valtere (LAT)92
# Name Point
1Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)80
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)72
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)67
4Roberts Liubins (LAT)64
# Name Point
1Elija Lebedeva (LAT)80
# Name Point
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)60
2Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs (LAT)54
3Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs (LAT)50
Event overall
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)620
2Toms Dreiblats (LAT)539
2Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)539
4Arturs Liskovs (LAT)496
5Armands Sausins (LAT)431
6Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)422
6Denis Kozin (RUS)422
# Name Point
1Toms Zubarevs (LAT)494
1Nikolai Efutin (RUS)494
# Name Point
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)620
2Endija Ruja (LAT)558
3Alise Salicka (LAT)520
4Megija Valtere (LAT)496
5Marina Smirnova (RUS)472
# Name Point
1Edzus Konosonoks (LAT)520
# Name Point
1Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)209
2Glebs Leonovs (LAT)194
3Martins Bardulis (LAT)191
4Normunds Ruja (LAT)180
5Elina Priediena (LAT)168
6Tina Jansone (LAT)161
7Eliza Valtere (LAT)157
# Name Point
1Elina Priediena (LAT)209
2Tina Jansone (LAT)202
3Eliza Valtere (LAT)191
# Name Point
1Kristaps Mircenko (LAT)160
2Elija Lebedeva (LAT)144
3Denija Berzkalne (LAT)134
4Roberts Liubins (LAT)128
# Name Point
1Elija Lebedeva (LAT)160
# Name Point
1Rudolfs Dreiblathens (LAT)120
2Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs (LAT)108
3Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs (LAT)100

Latvian Championships 2019

Sports Complex 333 Ropazu, Riga (LAT)

  • 2019-08-17
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • TS Straight
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019