Ranking points
-
Czech Indoor Smooth Open Prague 2020
Special (Hybrid)
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Christoph Baumann (GER) | |
2 | Stanislav Nozka (CZE) | |
3 | Petr Matous (CZE) | |
4 | Zdenek Mach (CZE) | |
5 | Patric Duletzki (GER) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Ondrej Kral (CZE) | |
2 | Max Thiele (GER) | |
3 | Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE) | |
4 | Markus Wenerski (GER) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Radan Knobloch (GER) | |
2 | Stepan Vojta (CZE) | |
3 | Petr Klein (CZE) | |
4 | Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP) | |
5 | Tomas Kucera (CZE) | |
6 | Michal Subrt (CZE) | |
7 | Robert Thiele (GER) | |
8 | Milan Kulhavy (CZE) | |
9 | Jindrich Kral (CZE) | |
10 | Petr Knobloch (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Radan Knobloch (GER) | |
2 | Jindrich Kral (CZE) | |
3 | Petr Knobloch (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Kathrin Sehl (GER) | |
2 | Karolina Vojtova (CZE) | |
3 | Mia Sudkova (CZE) | |
4 | Hana Vojtova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Kathrin Sehl (GER) | |
2 | Mia Sudkova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
2 | Tomas Mach (CZE) | |
3 | Hector Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
4 | Emily Martinu (CZE) | |
5 | Martin Falt (CZE) | |
6 | Marie Maderova (CZE) | |
7 | Anna Safrankova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
2 | Emily Martinu (CZE) | |
3 | Marie Maderova (CZE) | |
4 | Anna Safrankova (CZE) | |
Tight Special
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Stanislav Nozka (CZE) | |
2 | Christoph Baumann (GER) | |
3 | Petr Matous (CZE) | |
4 | Zdenek Mach (CZE) | |
5 | Patric Duletzki (GER) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Ondrej Kral (CZE) | |
2 | Max Thiele (GER) | |
3 | Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE) | |
4 | Markus Wenerski (GER) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Robert Thiele (GER) | |
2 | Stepan Vojta (CZE) | |
3 | Radan Knobloch (GER) | |
4 | Petr Klein (CZE) | |
5 | Tomas Kucera (CZE) | |
6 | Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP) | |
7 | Jindrich Kral (CZE) | |
8 | Milan Kulhavy (CZE) | |
8 | Michal Subrt (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Radan Knobloch (GER) | |
2 | Jindrich Kral (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Kathrin Sehl (GER) | |
2 | Karolina Vojtova (CZE) | |
3 | Mia Sudkova (CZE) | |
4 | Hana Vojtova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Kathrin Sehl (GER) | |
2 | Mia Sudkova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
2 | Emily Martinu (CZE) | |
3 | Hector Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
4 | Tomas Mach (CZE) | |
5 | Martin Falt (CZE) | |
6 | Anna Safrankova (CZE) | |
7 | Marie Maderova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
2 | Emily Martinu (CZE) | |
3 | Anna Safrankova (CZE) | |
4 | Marie Maderova (CZE) | |
Tight Straight
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Christoph Baumann (GER) | |
2 | Petr Matous (CZE) | |
3 | Zdenek Mach (CZE) | |
4 | Stanislav Nozka (CZE) | |
5 | Patric Duletzki (GER) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Max Thiele (GER) | |
2 | Ondrej Kral (CZE) | |
3 | Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE) | |
4 | Markus Wenerski (GER) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Radan Knobloch (GER) | |
2 | Stepan Vojta (CZE) | |
3 | Petr Klein (CZE) | |
4 | Tomas Kucera (CZE) | |
5 | Michal Subrt (CZE) | |
6 | Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP) | |
7 | Jindrich Kral (CZE) | |
8 | Milan Kulhavy (CZE) | |
9 | Robert Thiele (GER) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Radan Knobloch (GER) | |
2 | Jindrich Kral (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Karolina Vojtova (CZE) | |
2 | Kathrin Sehl (GER) | |
3 | Mia Sudkova (CZE) | |
4 | Hana Vojtova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Kathrin Sehl (GER) | |
2 | Mia Sudkova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
2 | Emily Martinu (CZE) | |
3 | Tomas Mach (CZE) | |
4 | Hector Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
5 | Martin Falt (CZE) | |
6 | Marie Maderova (CZE) | |
7 | Anna Safrankova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
2 | Emily Martinu (CZE) | |
3 | Marie Maderova (CZE) | |
4 | Anna Safrankova (CZE) | |
Event overall
Ranking points
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Petr Matous (CZE) | |
2 | Patric Duletzki (GER) | |
3 | Zdenek Mach (CZE) | |
4 | Stanislav Nozka (CZE) | |
5 | Christoph Baumann (GER) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE) | |
2 | Max Thiele (GER) | |
3 | Ondrej Kral (CZE) | |
4 | Markus Wenerski (GER) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Robert Thiele (GER) | |
2 | Petr Knobloch (CZE) | |
3 | Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP) | |
4 | Stepan Vojta (CZE) | |
5 | Petr Klein (CZE) | |
6 | Michal Subrt (CZE) | |
7 | Radan Knobloch (GER) | |
8 | Milan Kulhavy (CZE) | |
9 | Tomas Kucera (CZE) | |
10 | Jindrich Kral (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Petr Knobloch (CZE) | |
2 | Radan Knobloch (GER) | |
3 | Jindrich Kral (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Kathrin Sehl (GER) | |
2 | Karolina Vojtova (CZE) | |
3 | Mia Sudkova (CZE) | |
4 | Hana Vojtova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Kathrin Sehl (GER) | |
2 | Mia Sudkova (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Emily Martinu (CZE) | |
2 | Tomas Mach (CZE) | |
3 | Martin Falt (CZE) | |
4 | Anna Safrankova (CZE) | |
5 | Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
6 | Marie Maderova (CZE) | |
7 | Hector Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
# |
Name |
Point |
1 | Emily Martinu (CZE) | |
2 | Anna Safrankova (CZE) | |
3 | Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP) | |
4 | Marie Maderova (CZE) | |
Czech Indoor Smooth Open Prague 2020
Indoor, Prague
-
- 2020-01-11 (2 days)
- Type: OPEN (H2H)
- Disciplines
- Special (Hybrid)
- Tight Special
- Tight Straight
SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2024