WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Ranking points -
Czech Indoor Smooth Open Prague 2020

Special (Hybrid)

# Name Point
1Christoph Baumann (GER)
2Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
3Petr Matous (CZE)
4Zdenek Mach (CZE)
5Patric Duletzki (GER)
# Name Point
1Ondrej Kral (CZE)
2Max Thiele (GER)
3Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
4Markus Wenerski (GER)
# Name Point
1Radan Knobloch (GER)
2Stepan Vojta (CZE)
3Petr Klein (CZE)
4Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP)
5Tomas Kucera (CZE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7Robert Thiele (GER)
8Milan Kulhavy (CZE)
9Jindrich Kral (CZE)
10Petr Knobloch (CZE)
# Name Point
1Radan Knobloch (GER)
2Jindrich Kral (CZE)
3Petr Knobloch (CZE)
# Name Point
1Kathrin Sehl (GER)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Kathrin Sehl (GER)
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
# Name Point
1Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP)
2Tomas Mach (CZE)
3Hector Fullana Clemente (ESP)
4Emily Martinu (CZE)
5Martin Falt (CZE)
6Marie Maderova (CZE)
7Anna Safrankova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
3Marie Maderova (CZE)
4Anna Safrankova (CZE)

Tight Special

# Name Point
1Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
2Christoph Baumann (GER)
3Petr Matous (CZE)
4Zdenek Mach (CZE)
5Patric Duletzki (GER)
# Name Point
1Ondrej Kral (CZE)
2Max Thiele (GER)
3Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
4Markus Wenerski (GER)
# Name Point
1Robert Thiele (GER)
2Stepan Vojta (CZE)
3Radan Knobloch (GER)
4Petr Klein (CZE)
5Tomas Kucera (CZE)
6Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP)
7Jindrich Kral (CZE)
8Milan Kulhavy (CZE)
8Michal Subrt (CZE)
# Name Point
1Radan Knobloch (GER)
2Jindrich Kral (CZE)
# Name Point
1Kathrin Sehl (GER)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Kathrin Sehl (GER)
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
# Name Point
1Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
3Hector Fullana Clemente (ESP)
4Tomas Mach (CZE)
5Martin Falt (CZE)
6Anna Safrankova (CZE)
7Marie Maderova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
3Anna Safrankova (CZE)
4Marie Maderova (CZE)

Tight Straight

# Name Point
1Christoph Baumann (GER)
2Petr Matous (CZE)
3Zdenek Mach (CZE)
4Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
5Patric Duletzki (GER)
# Name Point
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Ondrej Kral (CZE)
3Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
4Markus Wenerski (GER)
# Name Point
1Radan Knobloch (GER)
2Stepan Vojta (CZE)
3Petr Klein (CZE)
4Tomas Kucera (CZE)
5Michal Subrt (CZE)
6Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP)
7Jindrich Kral (CZE)
8Milan Kulhavy (CZE)
9Robert Thiele (GER)
# Name Point
1Radan Knobloch (GER)
2Jindrich Kral (CZE)
# Name Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2Kathrin Sehl (GER)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Kathrin Sehl (GER)
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
# Name Point
1Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
3Tomas Mach (CZE)
4Hector Fullana Clemente (ESP)
5Martin Falt (CZE)
6Marie Maderova (CZE)
7Anna Safrankova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP)
2Emily Martinu (CZE)
3Marie Maderova (CZE)
4Anna Safrankova (CZE)
Event overall
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Patric Duletzki (GER)
2Zdenek Mach (CZE)
3Stanislav Nozka (CZE)
4Christoph Baumann (GER)
5Petr Matous (CZE)
# Name Point
1Max Thiele (GER)
2Ondrej Kral (CZE)
3Markus Wenerski (GER)
4Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)
# Name Point
1Robert Thiele (GER)
2Petr Knobloch (CZE)
3Juan Pedro Fullana (ESP)
4Stepan Vojta (CZE)
5Petr Klein (CZE)
6Michal Subrt (CZE)
7Radan Knobloch (GER)
8Milan Kulhavy (CZE)
9Tomas Kucera (CZE)
10Jindrich Kral (CZE)
# Name Point
1Petr Knobloch (CZE)
2Radan Knobloch (GER)
3Jindrich Kral (CZE)
# Name Point
1Kathrin Sehl (GER)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
3Mia Sudkova (CZE)
4Hana Vojtova (CZE)
# Name Point
1Mia Sudkova (CZE)
2Kathrin Sehl (GER)
# Name Point
1Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)
# Name Point
1Tomas Mach (CZE)
2Martin Falt (CZE)
3Anna Safrankova (CZE)
4Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP)
5Marie Maderova (CZE)
6Hector Fullana Clemente (ESP)
7Emily Martinu (CZE)
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)
2Anna Safrankova (CZE)
3Alba Fullana Clemente (ESP)
4Marie Maderova (CZE)

Czech Indoor Smooth Open Prague 2020

Indoor, Prague

  • 2020-01-11 (2 days)
  • Type: OPEN (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
  • Tight Straight
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2022