WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Leaderboards
Note! Leaderboards are results in progress during raceday. For final results and overalls see the Race result page

Special (Hybrid)
Start list

# Name Status
1Lukas Mehler GERFinished 9
1Christoph Baumann Finished 3
2Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 4
2Zdenek Mach CZEFinished 2
3Max Thiele GERFinished 7
3Daniel Jaros CZEFinished 5
4Stas Myronenko Finished 6
4Petr Matous Finished 1
5Anton Sundling SWEFinished 8
# Name Status
1David Miks GERFinished 6
1Alex Lutz Finished 2
2Johan Grundel SWEFinished 8
2Jurgen Dreier CZEFinished 9
3Petr Knobloch CZEFinished 7
3Radan Knobloch GERFinished 3
4Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 4
4Jindrich Kral CZEFinished 5
5Michal Subrt Finished 1
# Name Status
1Mia Sudkova Finished 1
1Therese Redman Finished 2 DQ
# Name Status
1Ondrej Kral CZEFinished 1
1Felix Thiele GERFinished 2
# Name Status
1Karolina Machova CZEFinished 3
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZEFinished 2
2Petr Martinu CZEFinished 1
# Name Status
1Anna Safrankova CZEFinished 2
1Lukas Martinu CZEFinished 3
2Tomas Mach CZEFinished 1
2Marie Maderova CZEFinished 4
3Martin Falt CZEFinished 5

Tight Special
Start list

# Name Status
1Stas Myronenko Finished 1
1Petr Matous Finished 2
2Anton Sundling SWEFinished 8
2Lukas Mehler GERFinished 7
3Christoph Baumann Finished 3
3Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 5
4Zdenek Mach CZEFinished 4
4Max Thiele GERFinished 6
# Name Status
1Jindrich Kral CZEFinished 9 DQ
1Michal Subrt Finished 3
2David Miks GERFinished 5
2Alex Lutz Finished 2
3Johan Grundel SWEFinished 7
3Jurgen Dreier CZEFinished 8
4Petr Knobloch CZEFinished 6
4Radan Knobloch GERFinished 1
5Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 4
# Name Status
1Therese Redman Finished 2
1Mia Sudkova Finished 1
# Name Status
1Ondrej Kral CZEFinished 1
1Felix Thiele GERFinished 2
# Name Status
1Petr Martinu CZEFinished 1
1Johan Knobloch CZEFinished 3
2Karolina Machova CZEFinished 2
2Dan Syrovy Jr CZEFinished 4
# Name Status
1Tomas Mach CZEFinished 2
1Marie Maderova CZEFinished 3
2Martin Falt CZEFinished 4
2Anna Safrankova CZEFinished 5
3Lukas Martinu CZEFinished 1

Giant Slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Petr Matous Finished 1
1Anton Sundling SWEFinished 9
2Lukas Mehler GERFinished 6
2Christoph Baumann Finished 3
3Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 5
3Zdenek Mach CZEFinished 2
4Max Thiele GERFinished 8
4Daniel Jaros CZEFinished 7
5Stas Myronenko Finished 4
# Name Status
1Michal Subrt Finished 1
1David Miks GERFinished 7
2Alex Lutz Finished 2
2Johan Grundel SWEFinished 6
3Jurgen Dreier CZEFinished 9
3Petr Knobloch CZEFinished 8
4Radan Knobloch GERFinished 3
4Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 4
5Jindrich Kral CZEFinished 5
# Name Status
1Therese Redman Finished 2
1Mia Sudkova Finished 1
# Name Status
1Felix Thiele GERFinished 2
1Ondrej Kral CZEFinished 1
# Name Status
1Karolina Machova CZEFinished 3
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZEFinished 2
2Petr Martinu CZEFinished 1
# Name Status
1Anna Safrankova CZEFinished 4
1Lukas Martinu CZEFinished 1
2Tomas Mach CZEFinished 2
2Marie Maderova CZEFinished 3
3Martin Falt CZEFinished 5

Czech skate slalom cup - Pilsen open 2017

Skoda sport park, Pilsen

Saturday (Jun 24)

No schema registered yet...



Saturday (Jun 24)

No schema registered yet...



            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019