Subspot: |
|
Country: |
|
Nationality: |
|
Gender: |
|
Class: |
|
Limit: |
|
Subspot-id | 2150 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Herman Molinder SWE | Finished 37 DQ |
Empty lane | ||
2 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Finished 33 |
2 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 30 |
3 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 32 |
3 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 7 |
4 | Therese Redman | Finished 36 |
4 | Tore Landen SWE | Finished 35 |
5 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 31 |
5 | Oleg Savkin INT | Finished 29 |
6 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 34 |
6 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 26 |
7 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 22 |
7 | Daniel Petersson SWE | Finished 21 |
8 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 25 |
8 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 23 |
9 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 27 |
9 | Emrik Larsson SWE | Finished 14 |
10 | Fabian Björnstjerna SWE | Finished 20 |
10 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 8 |
11 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 11 |
11 | Christoph Baumann | Finished 10 |
12 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 3 |
12 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 28 |
13 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 15 |
13 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 18 |
14 | Brad Jackman USA | Finished 24 |
14 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 12 |
15 | Michel Dupont | Finished 6 |
15 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 2 |
16 | Robert Thiele | Finished 13 |
16 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 4 |
17 | Richy Carrasco | Finished 16 |
17 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 1 |
18 | Joseph Kyle Smith | Finished 19 |
18 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 5 |
19 | Paul Price | Finished 17 |
19 | Joe McLaren | Finished 9 |
Subspot-id | 2151 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 29 |
1 | Therese Redman | Finished 30 DQ |
2 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Did not start |
2 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 28 |
3 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 18 |
3 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 26 |
4 | Oleg Savkin INT | Finished 27 |
4 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 23 |
5 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 25 |
5 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 20 |
6 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 24 |
6 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 30 DQ |
7 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 30 DQ |
7 | Daniel Petersson SWE | Finished 15 |
8 | Fabian Björnstjerna SWE | Finished 14 |
8 | Joseph Kyle Smith | Finished 22 |
9 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 7 |
9 | Paul Price | Finished 21 |
10 | Richy Carrasco | Finished 16 |
10 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 8 |
11 | Emrik Larsson SWE | Finished 17 |
11 | Robert Thiele | Finished 30 DQ |
12 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 9 |
12 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 3 |
13 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 6 |
13 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 2 |
14 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 4 |
14 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 1 |
15 | Christoph Baumann | Finished 13 |
15 | Joe McLaren | Finished 11 |
16 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 12 |
16 | Michel Dupont | Finished 10 |
17 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 19 |
17 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 5 |
Subspot-id | 2152 |
Spot-id | 255 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Emrik Larsson SWE | Finished 12 |
Empty lane | ||
2 | Paul Price | Finished 14 |
2 | Joseph Kyle Smith | Finished 13 |
3 | Robert Thiele | Finished 11 |
3 | Richy Carrasco | Finished 15 |
4 | Christoph Baumann | Finished 7 |
4 | Michel Dupont | Finished 6 |
5 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 5 |
5 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 9 |
6 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 10 |
6 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 4 |
7 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 1 |
7 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 2 |
8 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 3 |
8 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 8 |
Subspot-id | 2153 |
Spot-id | 255 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 16 |
2 | Paul Price | Finished 12 |
3 | Robert Thiele | Finished 10 |
4 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 14 |
5 | Emrik Larsson SWE | Finished 13 |
6 | Joseph Kyle Smith | Finished 8 |
7 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 2 |
8 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 4 |
9 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 1 |
10 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 11 |
11 | Michel Dupont | Finished 7 |
12 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 3 |
13 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 5 |
14 | Richy Carrasco | Finished 15 |
15 | Christoph Baumann | Finished 9 |
16 | Joe McLaren | Finished 6 |
Subspot-id | 2154 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 2 |
1 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
2 | Therese Redman | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 2155 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 2 |
1 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
2 | Therese Redman | Finished 3 DQ |
13:00 Practice
15:00 Qualification (2 run)
17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)
18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)
18:40 Final (cut 2)
13:00 Practice
15:00 Qualification (2 run)
17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)
18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)
18:40 Final (cut 2)