WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Leaderboards
Note! Leaderboards are results in progress during raceday. For final results and overalls see the Race result page
# Name Result
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)2|-0.7A2
2Daniel Petersson (SWE)2|0.7A1
3Lukas Mehler (GER)3|-0.216A4
4Mare Erika Belta (LAT)3|0.216A6
5Max Thiele (GER)8|0.867A3
6Toms Zubarevs (LAT)8|0.011A5
7Oleg Savkin (RUS)8|2A7
8Felix Thiele (GER)8|2A8
9Anton Sundling (SWE)13.698 (2)+1387
10Clement Perdrix (FRA)14.028 (7)+1717
11Vlad Savkin (RUS)14.046 (0)+1735
12Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)14.110 (3)+1799
13Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)14.281 (8)+1970
14Therese Redman (SWE)15.633 (4)+3322
15Linus Thorhard (SWE)16.302 (8)+3991
16Trine Cannermo (DEN)20.382 (4)+8071
# Name Result
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)2|-1.074A1
2Lynn Kramer (USA)2|1.074A2
3Therese Redman (SWE)3|-2A3
4Trine Cannermo (DEN)3|2A4
# Name Result
1Alex Lutz (GER)2|-1.78A1
2Hans Göthberg (SWE)2|1.78A6
3Frederik Lieberath (SWE)3|-0.744A4
4Lynn Kramer (USA)3|0.744A7
5Niklas Hyland (SWE)8|0.558A2
6Brad Jackman (USA)8|1.402A3
7Jani Söderhäll (SWE)8|0.272A5
8Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)8|1.756A8
9Johan Grundel (SWE)14.120 (0)+1873
10Franck Pannetier (FRA)14.486 (3)+2239
# Name Result
1Vlad Savkin (RUS)2|-0.962A2
2Felix Thiele (GER)2|0.962A1
# Name Result
1Daniel Petersson (SWE)2|-0.178A1
2Lukas Knobloch (GER)2|0.178A2
3Lukas Mehler (GER)3|-0.244A4
4Max Thiele (GER)3|0.244A3
5Toms Zubarevs (LAT)8|0.894A5
6Linus Thorhard (SWE)8|1.126A6
7Mare Erika Belta (LAT)8|1.058A7
8Anton Sundling (SWE)8|1.393A8
9Oleg Savkin (RUS)13.765 (0)+975
10Clement Perdrix (FRA)13.848 (1)+1058
11Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)13.890 (2)+1100
12Vlad Savkin (RUS)14.287 (0)+1497
13Felix Thiele (GER)14.407 (1)+1617
14Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)14.800 (1)+2010
15Therese Redman (SWE)15.620 (1)+2830
16Sussi Eriksson (SWE)18.310 (0)+5520
17Vincent Ahlbo (SWE)19.423 (0)+6633
18Trine Cannermo (DEN)19.508 (0)+6718
# Name Result
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)2|-0.221A2
2Lynn Kramer (USA)2|0.221A1
3Therese Redman (SWE)3|-2A3
4Sussi Eriksson (SWE)3|2A4
5Trine Cannermo (DEN)19.508 (0)+6049
# Name Result
1Frederik Lieberath (SWE)13.003 (1)+0
2Hans Göthberg (SWE)13.231 (0)+228
3Brad Jackman (USA)13.250 (1)+247
4Jani Söderhäll (SWE)13.355 (1)+352
5Niklas Hyland (SWE)13.393 (0)+390
6Lynn Kramer (USA)13.459 (0)+456
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)14.413 (1)+1410
8Johan Grundel (SWE)14.510 (1)+1507
9Franck Pannetier (FRA)14.820 (0)+1817
# Name Result
1Felix Thiele (GER)2|-0.737A2
2Vlad Savkin (RUS)2|0.737A1
3Vincent Ahlbo (SWE)19.423 (0)+5136
# Name Result
1Daniel Petersson (SWE)16.992 (0)+0
2Hans Göthberg (SWE)17.170 (0)+178
3Linus Thorhard (SWE)17.670 (0)+678
4Mario Reyes (CUB)17.854 (0)+862
5Frederik Lieberath (SWE)17.896 (0)+904
6Niklas Hyland (SWE)17.937 (0)+945
7Lukas Knobloch (GER)17.947 (0)+955
8Brad Jackman (USA)18.082 (0)+1090
9Max Thiele (GER)18.122 (0)+1130
10Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)18.415 (0)+1423
11Felix Thiele (GER)18.915 (0)+1923
12Clement Perdrix (FRA)19.045 (0)+2053
13Lynn Kramer (USA)19.062 (0)+2070
14Alex Lutz (GER)19.080 (0)+2088
15Vlad Savkin (RUS)19.122 (0)+2130
16Jani Söderhäll (SWE)19.242 (0)+2250
17Mike Bostrom (SWE)19.397 (0)+2405
18Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)19.803 (0)+2811
19Carmen Walker (SWE)19.901 (0)+2909
20Oleg Savkin (RUS)19.903 (0)+2911
21Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)19.974 (0)+2982
22Anton Sundling (SWE)20.374 (1)+3382
23Franck Pannetier (FRA)20.531 (1)+3539
24Vincent Ahlbo (SWE)20.761 (0)+3769
25Sussi Eriksson (SWE)20.873 (0)+3881
26Jean Terisse (FRA)21.588 (0)+4596

Special (Hybrid)
Start list

# Name Status
1Trine Cannermo DENFinished 18
1Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 16
2Therese Redman Finished 15
2Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 17
3Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 14
3Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 12
4Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 9
4Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 6
5Clement Perdrix FRAFinished 10
5Felix Thiele GERFinished 13
6Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 11
6Lukas Mehler GERFinished 3
7Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 5
7Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 1
8Anton Sundling SWEFinished 8
8Max Thiele GERFinished 4
9Mare Erika Belta Finished 7
9Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 2
# Name Status
1Johan Grundel SWEFinished 8
2Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 9
2Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 7
3Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 1
3Lynn Kramer Finished 6
4Jani Söderhäll Finished 4
4Brad Jackman USAFinished 3
5Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 2
5Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
# Name Status
1Lynn Kramer Finished 2
2Mare Erika Belta Finished 1
2Therese Redman Finished 3
3Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 4
3Trine Cannermo DENFinished 5
# Name Status
1Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 2
2Felix Thiele GERFinished 1
2Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 3

Straight slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 15
1Trine Cannermo DENFinished 16
2Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 12
2Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 7
3Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 11
3Therese Redman Finished 14
4Clement Perdrix FRAFinished 10
4Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 13
5Felix Thiele GERFinished 8
5Lukas Mehler GERFinished 3
6Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 6
6Max Thiele GERFinished 5
7Mare Erika Belta Finished 4
7Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 2
8Anton Sundling SWEFinished 9
8Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 1
# Name Status
1Brad Jackman USAFinished 6
1Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 2
2Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 3
2Johan Grundel SWEFinished 9
3Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 10
3Alex Lutz Finished 1
4Jani Söderhäll Finished 7
4Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 8
5Lynn Kramer Finished 4
5Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
# Name Status
1Trine Cannermo DENFinished 4
1Lynn Kramer Finished 2
2Therese Redman Finished 3
2Mare Erika Belta Finished 1
# Name Status
1Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 1
1Felix Thiele GERFinished 2

Banked Slalom
Start list

# Name Status
#Christoph Baumann Checked in
#Johan Grundel SWEChecked in
3Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 1
4Max Thiele GERFinished 9
5Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 15
6Jean Terisse FRAFinished 26
7Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 24
8Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 25
9Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 23
10Lynn Kramer Finished 13
11Alex Lutz Finished 14
#Therese Redman Checked in
13Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 20
#Gabriel Dreyfus SWEChecked in
15Carmen Walker SWEFinished 19
#Joseph Kyle Smith Checked in
17Clement Perdrix FRAFinished 12
18Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 3
19Jani Söderhäll Finished 16
#Michele Assesa ETIChecked in
21Felix Thiele GERFinished 11
#Ilon Vindvin SWEChecked in
23Anton Sundling SWEFinished 22
24Mario Reyes CUBFinished 4
#Toms Dreiblats Checked in
26Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 10
27Mike Bostrom SWEFinished 17
28Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 7
29Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 6
#Leon Svard SWEChecked in
31Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 2
32Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 5
33Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 21
34Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 18
35Brad Jackman USAFinished 8
# Name Status
1Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 17
2Mike Bostrom SWEFinished 13
3Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 1
4Max Thiele GERFinished 7
5Felix Thiele GERFinished 9
6Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 14
7Jean Terisse FRAFinished 22
8Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
9Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 16
10Clement Perdrix FRAFinished 10
11Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 2
12Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 20
13Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 4
14Anton Sundling SWEFinished 18
15Mario Reyes CUBFinished 3
16Alex Lutz Finished 11
17Carmen Walker SWEFinished 15
18Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 12
19Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 21
20Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 8
21Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 19
22Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 6
# Name Status
1Jani Söderhäll Finished 7
2Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 9
3Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 3
4Lynn Kramer Finished 5
5Brad Jackman USAFinished 4
6Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 1
7Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 2
8Alex Lutz Finished 6
9Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 11
10Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 10
11Mike Bostrom SWEFinished 8
# Name Status
1Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 3
2Carmen Walker SWEFinished 2
3Lynn Kramer Finished 1
# Name Status
1Felix Thiele GERFinished 1
2Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 3
3Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 2

Banked Slalom World Championships 2018

Highvalley Skateworld, Stockholm

Wednesday (Aug 22) (Linköping)

GS (Pro)

13:00 Practice

15:00 Qualification (2 run)

Round of 16

17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)

Quarter-final & Semi-final

18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)

Finals (Woman,Pro 3rd,Pro)

18:40 Final (cut 2)



Wednesday (Aug 22) (Linköping)

13:00 Practice

15:00 Qualification (2 run)

17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)

18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)

Storslalom Dam

18:40 Final (cut 2)



            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019