WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Leaderboards
# Name Result Q#
1Lukas Knobloch (GER)2|-0.7A2
2Daniel Petersson (SWE)2|0.7A1
3Lukas Mehler (GER)3|-0.216A4
4Mare Erika Belta (LAT)3|0.216A6
5Max Thiele (GER)8|0.867A3
6Toms Zubarevs (LAT)8|0.011A5
7Oleg Savkin (RUS)8|2A7
8Felix Thiele (GER)8|2A8
9Anton Sundling (SWE)13.698Q9
10Clement Perdrix (FRA)14.028Q10
11Vlad Savkin (RUS)14.046Q11
12Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)14.110Q12
13Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)14.281Q13
14Therese Redman (SWE)15.633Q14
15Linus Thorhard (SWE)16.302Q15
16Trine Cannermo (DEN)20.382Q16
# Name Result Q#
1Daniel Petersson (SWE)2|-0.178A1
2Lukas Knobloch (GER)2|0.178A2
3Lukas Mehler (GER)3|-0.244A4
4Max Thiele (GER)3|0.244A3
5Toms Zubarevs (LAT)8|0.894A5
6Linus Thorhard (SWE)8|1.126A6
7Mare Erika Belta (LAT)8|1.058A7
8Anton Sundling (SWE)8|1.393A8
9Oleg Savkin (RUS)13.765Q9
10Clement Perdrix (FRA)13.848Q10
11Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)13.890Q11
12Vlad Savkin (RUS)14.287Q12
13Felix Thiele (GER)14.407Q13
14Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)14.800Q14
15Therese Redman (SWE)15.620Q15
16Sussi Eriksson (SWE)18.310Q16
17Vincent Ahlbo (SWE)19.423Q17
18Trine Cannermo (DEN)19.508Q18
# Name Result Q#
1Daniel Petersson (SWE)16.992Q1
2Hans Göthberg (SWE)17.170Q2
3Linus Thorhard (SWE)17.670Q3
4Mario Reyes (CUB)17.854Q4
5Frederik Lieberath (SWE)17.896Q5
6Niklas Hyland (SWE)17.937Q6
7Lukas Knobloch (GER)17.947Q7
8Brad Jackman (USA)18.082Q8
9Max Thiele (GER)18.122Q9
10Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)18.415Q10
11Felix Thiele (GER)18.915Q11
12Clement Perdrix (FRA)19.045Q12
13Lynn Kramer (USA)19.062Q13
14Alex Lutz (GER)19.080Q14
15Vlad Savkin (RUS)19.122Q15
16Jani Söderhäll (SWE)19.242Q16
17Mike Bostrom (SWE)19.397Q17
18Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)19.803Q18
19Carmen Walker (SWE)19.901Q19
20Oleg Savkin (RUS)19.903Q20
21Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)19.974Q21
22Anton Sundling (SWE)20.374Q22
23Franck Pannetier (FRA)20.531Q23
24Vincent Ahlbo (SWE)20.761Q24
25Sussi Eriksson (SWE)20.873Q25
26Jean Terisse (FRA)21.588Q26
# Name Result Q#
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)2|-1.074A1
2Lynn Kramer (USA)2|1.074A2
3Therese Redman (SWE)3|-2A3
4Trine Cannermo (DEN)3|2A4
# Name Result Q#
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)2|-0.221A2
2Lynn Kramer (USA)2|0.221A1
3Therese Redman (SWE)3|-2A3
4Sussi Eriksson (SWE)3|2A4
5Trine Cannermo (DEN)19.508Q5
# Name Result Q#
1Alex Lutz (GER)2|-1.78A1
2Hans Göthberg (SWE)2|1.78A6
3Frederik Lieberath (SWE)3|-0.744A4
4Lynn Kramer (USA)3|0.744A7
5Niklas Hyland (SWE)8|0.558A2
6Brad Jackman (USA)8|1.402A3
7Jani Söderhäll (SWE)8|0.272A5
8Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)8|1.756A8
9Johan Grundel (SWE)14.120Q9
10Franck Pannetier (FRA)14.486Q10
# Name Result Q#
1Frederik Lieberath (SWE)13.003Q1
2Hans Göthberg (SWE)13.231Q2
3Brad Jackman (USA)13.250Q3
4Jani Söderhäll (SWE)13.355Q4
5Niklas Hyland (SWE)13.393Q5
6Lynn Kramer (USA)13.459Q6
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)14.413Q7
8Johan Grundel (SWE)14.510Q8
9Franck Pannetier (FRA)14.820Q9
# Name Result Q#
1Vlad Savkin (RUS)2|-0.962A2
2Felix Thiele (GER)2|0.962A1
# Name Result Q#
1Felix Thiele (GER)2|-0.737A2
2Vlad Savkin (RUS)2|0.737A1
3Vincent Ahlbo (SWE)19.423Q3

Special (Hybrid)
Start list

# Name Status
1Trine Cannermo DENFinished 18
1Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 16
2Therese Redman Finished 15
2Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 17
3Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 14
3Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 12
4Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 9
4Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 6
5Clement Perdrix FRAFinished 10
5Felix Thiele GERFinished 13
6Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 11
6Lukas Mehler GERFinished 3
7Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 5
7Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 1
8Anton Sundling SWEFinished 8
8Max Thiele GERFinished 4
9Mare Erika Belta Finished 7
9Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 2
# Name Status
1Lynn Kramer Finished 2
2Mare Erika Belta Finished 1
2Therese Redman Finished 3
3Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 4
3Trine Cannermo DENFinished 5
# Name Status
1Johan Grundel SWEFinished 8
2Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 9
2Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 7
3Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 1
3Lynn Kramer Finished 6
4Jani Söderhäll Finished 4
4Brad Jackman USAFinished 3
5Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 2
5Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
# Name Status
1Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 2
2Felix Thiele GERFinished 1
2Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 3

Straight slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 15
1Trine Cannermo DENFinished 16
2Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 12
2Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 7
3Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 11
3Therese Redman Finished 14
4Clement Perdrix FRAFinished 10
4Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 13
5Felix Thiele GERFinished 8
5Lukas Mehler GERFinished 3
6Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 6
6Max Thiele GERFinished 5
7Mare Erika Belta Finished 4
7Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 2
8Anton Sundling SWEFinished 9
8Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 1
# Name Status
1Trine Cannermo DENFinished 4
1Therese Redman Finished 3
2Lynn Kramer Finished 2
2Mare Erika Belta Finished 1
# Name Status
1Brad Jackman USAFinished 6
1Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 2
2Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 3
2Johan Grundel SWEFinished 9
3Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 10
3Alex Lutz GERFinished 1
4Jani Söderhäll Finished 7
4Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 8
5Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
5Lynn Kramer Finished 4
# Name Status
1Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 1
1Felix Thiele GERFinished 2

Banked Slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 1
2Max Thiele GERFinished 9
#Christoph Baumann Checked in
#Johan Grundel SWEChecked in
5Jean Terisse FRAFinished 26
6Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 24
7Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 15
8Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 25
9Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 23
#Therese Redman Checked in
11Lynn Kramer Finished 13
12Alex Lutz GERFinished 14
#Gabriel Dreyfus SWEChecked in
14Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 20
15Carmen Walker SWEFinished 19
#Joseph Kyle Smith Checked in
17Clement Perdrix FRAFinished 12
#Michele Assesa ETIChecked in
19Felix Thiele GERFinished 11
20Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 3
21Jani Söderhäll Finished 16
#Ilon Vindvin SWEChecked in
23Anton Sundling SWEFinished 22
24Mario Reyes CUBFinished 4
#Toms Dreiblats Checked in
26Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 10
27Mike Bostrom SWEFinished 17
28Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 7
29Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 6
#Leon Svard SWEChecked in
31Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 2
32Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 5
33Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 21
34Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 18
35Brad Jackman USAFinished 8
# Name Status
1Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 17
2Mike Bostrom SWEFinished 13
3Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 1
4Max Thiele GERFinished 7
5Felix Thiele GERFinished 9
6Jean Terisse FRAFinished 22
7Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 14
8Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
9Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 16
10Clement Perdrix FRAFinished 10
11Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 20
12Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 2
13Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 4
14Carmen Walker SWEFinished 15
15Anton Sundling SWEFinished 18
16Mario Reyes CUBFinished 3
17Alex Lutz GERFinished 11
18Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 12
19Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 21
20Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 8
21Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 19
22Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 6
# Name Status
1Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 3
2Carmen Walker SWEFinished 2
3Lynn Kramer Finished 1
# Name Status
1Jani Söderhäll Finished 7
2Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 9
3Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 3
4Lynn Kramer Finished 5
5Brad Jackman USAFinished 4
6Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 1
7Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 2
8Alex Lutz GERFinished 6
9Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 11
10Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 10
11Mike Bostrom SWEFinished 8
# Name Status
1Felix Thiele GERFinished 1
2Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 3
3Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 2

Banked Slalom World Championships 2018

Highvalley Skateworld, Stockholm

Wednesday (Aug 22) (Linköping)

GS (Pro)

13:00 Practice

15:00 Qualification (2 run)

Round of 16

17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)

Quarter-final & Semi-final

18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)

Finals (Woman,Pro 3rd,Pro)

18:40 Final (cut 2)



Wednesday (Aug 22) (Linköping)

13:00 Practice

15:00 Qualification (2 run)

17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)

18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)

Storslalom Dam

18:40 Final (cut 2)



            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019