Subspot: |
|
Country: |
|
Nationality: |
|
Gender: |
|
Class: |
|
Limit: |
|
Subspot-id | 2138 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 15 |
1 | Trine Cannermo DEN | Finished 16 |
2 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Finished 12 |
2 | Oleg Savkin INT | Finished 7 |
3 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 11 |
3 | Therese Redman | Finished 14 |
4 | Clement Perdrix | Finished 10 |
4 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 13 |
5 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 8 |
5 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 3 |
6 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 6 |
6 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 5 |
7 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 4 |
7 | Daniel Petersson SWE | Finished 2 |
8 | Anton Sundling | Finished 9 |
8 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 2144 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Brad Jackman USA | Finished 6 |
1 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 3 |
2 | Jani Söderhäll | Finished 7 |
2 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 10 |
3 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 4 |
3 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 1 |
4 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 5 |
4 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 8 |
5 | Hans Göthberg SWE | Finished 2 |
5 | Johan Grundel SWE | Finished 9 |
Subspot-id | 2141 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Therese Redman | Finished 3 |
1 | Trine Cannermo DEN | Finished 4 |
2 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 2 |
2 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 2147 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 2 |
1 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 2139 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Trine Cannermo DEN | Finished 18 |
1 | Sussi Eriksson SWE | Finished 16 |
2 | Therese Redman | Finished 15 |
2 | Vincent Ahlbo SWE | Finished 17 |
3 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Finished 14 |
3 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 12 |
4 | Oleg Savkin INT | Finished 9 |
4 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 6 |
5 | Clement Perdrix | Finished 10 |
5 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 13 |
6 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 11 |
6 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 3 |
7 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 5 |
7 | Daniel Petersson SWE | Finished 1 |
8 | Anton Sundling | Finished 8 |
8 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 4 |
9 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 7 |
9 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 2145 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Johan Grundel SWE | Finished 8 |
2 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 9 |
2 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 7 |
3 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 1 |
3 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 6 |
4 | Jani Söderhäll | Finished 4 |
4 | Brad Jackman USA | Finished 3 |
5 | Hans Göthberg SWE | Finished 2 |
5 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 5 |
Subspot-id | 2142 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 2 |
2 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
2 | Therese Redman | Finished 3 |
3 | Sussi Eriksson SWE | Finished 4 |
3 | Trine Cannermo DEN | Finished 5 |
Subspot-id | 2148 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 2 |
2 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 1 |
2 | Vincent Ahlbo SWE | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 2140 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Petersson SWE | Finished 1 |
2 | Anton Sundling | Finished 22 |
3 | Vincent Ahlbo SWE | Finished 24 |
4 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Finished 21 |
5 | Mario Reyes CUB | Finished 4 |
# | Gabriel Dreyfus SWE | Checked in |
7 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 23 |
# | Toms Dreiblats | Checked in |
# | Therese Redman | Checked in |
10 | Carmen Walker SWE | Finished 19 |
# | Christian Ekerfors SWE | Checked in |
12 | Oleg Savkin INT | Finished 20 |
# | Leon Svard SWE | Checked in |
14 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 10 |
15 | Sussi Eriksson SWE | Finished 25 |
# | Ilon Vindvin SWE | Checked in |
17 | Jani Söderhäll | Finished 16 |
18 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 6 |
19 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 9 |
20 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 15 |
21 | Clement Perdrix | Finished 12 |
22 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 11 |
23 | Jean Terisse FRA | Finished 26 |
# | Christoph Baumann | Checked in |
25 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 14 |
# | Michele Assesa ETI | Checked in |
27 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 3 |
28 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 5 |
# | Joseph Kyle Smith | Checked in |
# | Johan Grundel SWE | Checked in |
31 | Mike Bostrom SWE | Finished 17 |
32 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 7 |
33 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 13 |
34 | Hans Göthberg SWE | Finished 2 |
35 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 18 |
36 | Brad Jackman USA | Finished 8 |
Subspot-id | 2156 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Finished 17 |
2 | Jean Terisse FRA | Finished 22 |
3 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 19 |
4 | Vincent Ahlbo SWE | Finished 20 |
5 | Oleg Savkin INT | Finished 16 |
6 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 8 |
7 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 14 |
8 | Daniel Petersson SWE | Finished 1 |
9 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 5 |
10 | Clement Perdrix | Finished 10 |
11 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 12 |
12 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 9 |
13 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 11 |
14 | Mario Reyes CUB | Finished 3 |
15 | Carmen Walker SWE | Finished 15 |
16 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 2 |
17 | Mike Bostrom SWE | Finished 13 |
18 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 7 |
19 | Sussi Eriksson SWE | Finished 21 |
20 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 6 |
21 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 4 |
22 | Anton Sundling | Finished 18 |
Subspot-id | 2146 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 10 |
2 | Mike Bostrom SWE | Finished 8 |
3 | Jani Söderhäll | Finished 7 |
4 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 3 |
5 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 6 |
6 | Hans Göthberg SWE | Finished 1 |
7 | Sussi Eriksson SWE | Finished 11 |
8 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 5 |
9 | Brad Jackman USA | Finished 4 |
10 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 2 |
11 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 9 |
Subspot-id | 2143 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Sussi Eriksson SWE | Finished 3 |
2 | Carmen Walker SWE | Finished 2 |
3 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 2149 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Vincent Ahlbo SWE | Finished 3 |
2 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 1 |
3 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 2 |
13:00 Practice
15:00 Qualification (2 run)
17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)
18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)
18:40 Final (cut 2)
13:00 Practice
15:00 Qualification (2 run)
17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)
18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)
18:40 Final (cut 2)