WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Leaderboards
Note! Leaderboards are results in progress during raceday. For final results and overalls see the Race result page
# Name Result
1Viking Hadestrand (SWE)2|-0.419A1
2Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)2|0.419A2
3Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)3|-2A3
4Frederik Lieberath (SWE)3|-2A4
5Henrik Wadsten (SWE)8|0.942A5
6Hans Göthberg (SWE)8|1.124A6
7Niklas Hyland (SWE)8|1.939A7
8Niclas Boson (SWE)8|2A8
9David Berntsson (SWE)16.527 (4)+3269
10Johan Grundel (SWE)16.857 (1)+3599
11Mattias Gustavsson (SWE)17.341 (5)+4083
12Therese Redman (SWE)20.293 (2)+7035
13Sussi Eriksson (SWE)21.830 (5)+8572
14Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)DQ
# Name Result
1Therese Redman (SWE)20.293 (2)+0
2Sussi Eriksson (SWE)21.830 (5)+1537
# Name Result
1Viking Hadestrand (SWE)2|-0.663A1
2Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)2|0.663A2
3Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)3|-0.618A3
4Frederik Lieberath (SWE)3|0.618A4
5Henrik Wadsten (SWE)8|0.001A5
6Hans Göthberg (SWE)8|1.202A6
7Niklas Hyland (SWE)8|1.684A7
8Niclas Boson (SWE)8|2A8
9Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)15.526 (5)+2830
10Johan Grundel (SWE)15.709 (2)+3013
11Mattias Gustavsson (SWE)16.504 (5)+3808
12David Berntsson (SWE)16.631 (6)+3935
13Therese Redman (SWE)19.530 (1)+6834
14Sussi Eriksson (SWE)19.867 (5)+7171
# Name Result
1Therese Redman (SWE)2|0A1
2Sussi Eriksson (SWE)2|0A2

Special (Hybrid)
Start list

# Name Status
1Fabian Björnstjerna SWEFinal: Ongoing
Empty lane
2Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 13
2Niclas Boson SWEFinished 8
3Therese Redman Finished 12
3Johan Grundel SWEFinished 10
4Mattias Gustavsson SWEFinished 11
4Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 5
5Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 14 DQ
5David Berntsson SWEFinished 9
6Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 6
6Viktor Hadestrand Finished 2
7Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 7
7Mikael Hadestrand Finished 3
8Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 4
8Viking Hadestrand Finished 1
# Name Status
1Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 2
1Therese Redman Finished 1

Straight slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Fabian Björnstjerna SWEFinal: Ongoing
Empty lane
2Johan Grundel SWEFinished 10
2Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 14
3Niclas Boson SWEFinished 8
3Therese Redman Finished 13
4Mattias Gustavsson SWEFinished 11
4David Berntsson SWEFinished 12
5Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 9
5Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 5
6Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 4
6Viktor Hadestrand Finished 2
7Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 6
7Mikael Hadestrand Finished 3
8Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 7
8Viking Hadestrand Finished 1
# Name Status
1Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 2
1Therese Redman Finished 1

Swedish National Championships SM-Veckan 2019

Ribersborg T-bryggan, Malmö

Saturday (Jun 29)

Special Kval+Final (Herr+Dam)

09:00 Practice

09:45 Qualification (2 run)

10:30 Quarter-final (cut 8)

Paus

11:20 Pause

Rak slalom kval (Herr+Dam)

11:30 Practice

11:45 Qualification (2 run)

Paus

12:30 Pause

Rak slalom final (Herr+Dam)

12:45 Quarter-final (cut 8)

Prisutdelning

14:00 Price Ceremony



Saturday (Jun 29)

Specialslalom Herr

09:00 Practice

09:45 Qualification (2 run)

10:30 Quarter-final (cut 8)

10:50 Semi-final (cut 8)

11:00 Final (cut 2)

11:02 3rd place (cut 8)

11:04 Final (cut 8)

11:20 Pause

Rak slalom Herr

11:30 Practice

11:45 Qualification (2 run)

12:30 Pause

Rak slalom Herr

12:45 Quarter-final (cut 8)

13:05 Semi-final (cut 8)

13:15 Final (cut 2)

13:17 3rd place (cut 8)

13:19 Final (cut 8)

14:00 Price Ceremony



            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2020