Subspot: |
|
Country: |
|
Nationality: |
|
Gender: |
|
Class: |
|
Limit: |
|
Subspot-id | 2477 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 2 |
1 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 4 |
2 | Anton Kolesov INT | Finished 12 |
2 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 5 |
3 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 13 |
3 | Petr Matous | Finished 10 |
4 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 8 |
4 | Michel Dupont | Finished 11 |
5 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 6 |
5 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 7 |
6 | Pierre Hazera FRA | Finished 14 |
6 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 3 |
7 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 9 |
7 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 2478 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Pastor ESP | Finished 11 |
1 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | Finished 3 |
2 | Jakub Jirman | Finished 5 |
2 | Dmitry Saprykin INT | Finished 14 |
3 | Robert Augustin GER | Finished 15 |
3 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | Finished 9 |
4 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | Finished 12 |
4 | Oleg Savkin INT | Finished 13 |
5 | Clement Perdrix | Finished 2 |
5 | Noah Ellison USA | Finished 17 |
6 | Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP | Finished 16 |
6 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 8 |
7 | Nikolai Efutin INT | Finished 7 |
7 | Jordi Dodd ESP | Finished 10 |
8 | Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP | Finished 6 |
8 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 1 |
9 | Alex Kiselev INT | Finished 4 |
Subspot-id | 2479 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 6 |
1 | Grisha Mirgorodsky INT | Finished 14 |
2 | Paul Coupe GBR | Finished 15 |
2 | Eduardo Garcia ESP | Finished 20 |
3 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 4 |
3 | Patrik Falk SWE | Finished 13 |
4 | Peter Menke SWE | Finished 16 |
4 | Vladimir Solodovnikov INT | Finished 21 |
5 | Mike Fish GBR | Finished 22 |
5 | Emrik Larsson SWE | Finished 7 |
6 | Peter Jachmann GER | Finished 8 |
6 | Michal Subrt | Finished 12 |
7 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 2 |
7 | Lars Tuexen GER | Finished 5 |
8 | Vlad Popov INT | Finished 1 |
8 | Hans Göthberg SWE | Finished 3 |
9 | Pavel Holec CZE | Finished 11 |
9 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | Finished 10 |
10 | Juan Pedro Fullana ESP | Finished 17 |
10 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 19 |
11 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 9 |
11 | Peter Pletanek GER | Finished 18 |
12 | Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP | Finished 23 |
Subspot-id | 2481 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Therese Redman | Finished 7 |
1 | Megija Valtere LAT | Finished 4 |
2 | Natalia Oliete ESP | Finished 5 |
2 | Endija Ruja | Finished 2 |
3 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
3 | Alise Salicka LAT | Finished 3 |
4 | Mélaine Le Gendre FRA | Finished 6 |
Subspot-id | 2480 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP | Finished 7 |
1 | Dan Syrovy Jr CZE | Finished 4 |
2 | Hector Fullana Clemente ESP | Finished 6 |
2 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 2 |
3 | Martins Bardulis LAT | Finished 3 |
3 | Glebs Leonovs LAT | Finished 5 |
4 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 2482 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 3 |
1 | Pierre Hazera FRA | Finished 14 |
2 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 4 |
2 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 5 |
3 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 13 |
3 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 1 |
4 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 2 |
4 | Anton Kolesov INT | Finished 11 |
5 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 12 |
5 | Petr Matous | Finished 6 |
6 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 10 |
6 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 7 |
7 | Michel Dupont | Finished 8 |
7 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 9 |
Subspot-id | 2483 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry Saprykin INT | Finished 14 |
1 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | Finished 10 |
2 | Jakub Jirman | Finished 6 |
2 | Fernando Pastor ESP | Finished 12 |
3 | Clement Perdrix | Finished 1 |
3 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | Finished 11 |
4 | Oleg Savkin INT | Finished 8 |
4 | Robert Augustin GER | Finished 15 |
5 | Noah Ellison USA | Finished 16 |
5 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 7 |
6 | Nikolai Efutin INT | Finished 2 |
6 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | Finished 5 |
7 | Jordi Dodd ESP | Finished 17 |
7 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 4 |
8 | Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP | Finished 9 |
8 | Alex Kiselev INT | Finished 3 |
9 | Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP | Finished 13 |
Subspot-id | 2484 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Garcia ESP | Finished 20 |
1 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 2 |
2 | Lars Tuexen GER | Finished 7 |
2 | Patrik Falk SWE | Finished 16 |
3 | Michal Subrt | Finished 12 |
3 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 3 |
4 | Juan Pedro Fullana ESP | Finished 15 |
4 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 19 |
5 | Peter Jachmann GER | Finished 9 |
5 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | Finished 11 |
6 | Emrik Larsson SWE | Finished 5 |
6 | Paul Coupe GBR | Finished 13 |
7 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 6 |
7 | Pavel Holec CZE | Finished 10 |
8 | Grisha Mirgorodsky INT | Finished 18 |
8 | Vlad Popov INT | Finished 1 |
9 | Hans Göthberg SWE | Finished 4 |
9 | Vladimir Solodovnikov INT | Finished 21 |
10 | Mike Fish GBR | Finished 22 |
10 | Peter Menke SWE | Finished 17 |
11 | Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP | Finished 23 |
11 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 8 |
12 | Peter Pletanek GER | Finished 14 |
Subspot-id | 2486 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Therese Redman | Finished 6 |
1 | Natalia Oliete ESP | Finished 5 |
2 | Megija Valtere LAT | Finished 4 |
2 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
3 | Endija Ruja | Finished 2 |
3 | Alise Salicka LAT | Finished 3 |
4 | Mélaine Le Gendre FRA | Finished 7 |
Subspot-id | 2485 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Hector Fullana Clemente ESP | Finished 6 |
1 | Martins Bardulis LAT | Finished 3 |
2 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 1 |
2 | Glebs Leonovs LAT | Finished 4 |
3 | Dan Syrovy Jr CZE | Finished 5 |
3 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP | Finished 7 |
4 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 2487 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 1 |
1 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 11 |
2 | Pierre Hazera FRA | Finished 13 |
2 | Anton Kolesov INT | Finished 10 |
3 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 5 |
3 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 8 |
4 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 4 |
4 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 9 |
5 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 14 |
5 | Petr Matous | Finished 3 |
6 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 12 |
6 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 7 |
7 | Michel Dupont | Finished 6 |
7 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 2488 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry Saprykin INT | Finished 16 |
1 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | Finished 8 |
2 | Jakub Jirman | Finished 1 |
2 | Fernando Pastor ESP | Finished 15 |
3 | Robert Augustin GER | Finished 17 |
3 | Clement Perdrix | Finished 5 |
4 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | Finished 9 |
4 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | Finished 6 |
5 | Oleg Savkin INT | Finished 4 |
5 | Noah Ellison USA | Finished 12 |
6 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 10 |
6 | Borja Munoz Cuellar ESP | Finished 13 |
7 | Nikolai Efutin INT | Finished 3 |
7 | Jordi Dodd ESP | Finished 11 |
8 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 14 |
8 | Nacho Munoz Cuellar ESP | Finished 2 |
9 | Alex Kiselev INT | Finished 7 |
Subspot-id | 2489 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Mike Fish GBR | Finished 21 |
1 | Hans Göthberg SWE | Finished 3 |
2 | Peter Menke SWE | Finished 17 |
2 | Jose Muñoz Cuellar ESP | Finished 22 |
3 | Vladimir Solodovnikov INT | Finished 15 |
3 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 11 |
4 | Lars Tuexen GER | Finished 5 |
4 | Peter Pletanek GER | Finished 7 |
5 | Michal Subrt | Finished 1 |
5 | Eduardo Garcia ESP | Finished 19 |
6 | Frederik Lieberath | Finished 6 |
6 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 9 |
7 | Vlad Popov INT | Finished 2 |
7 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 20 |
8 | Peter Jachmann GER | Finished 12 |
8 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | Finished 13 |
9 | Juan Pedro Fullana ESP | Finished 8 |
9 | Paul Coupe GBR | Finished 16 |
10 | Emrik Larsson SWE | Finished 4 |
10 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 14 |
11 | Pavel Holec CZE | Finished 10 |
11 | Grisha Mirgorodsky INT | Finished 18 |
Subspot-id | 2491 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Therese Redman | Finished 1 |
1 | Natalia Oliete ESP | Finished 5 |
2 | Megija Valtere LAT | Finished 6 |
2 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 2 |
3 | Endija Ruja | Finished 3 |
3 | Mélaine Le Gendre FRA | Finished 7 |
4 | Alise Salicka LAT | Finished 4 |
Subspot-id | 2490 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Dan Syrovy Jr CZE | Finished 2 |
1 | Hector Fullana Clemente ESP | Finished 6 |
2 | Vlad Savkin INT | Finished 1 |
2 | Martins Bardulis LAT | Finished 4 |
3 | Alba Fullana Clemente ESP | Finished 5 |
3 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 3 |
No schedule registered yet...
No schedule registered yet...
No schedule registered yet...
No schedule registered yet...