Subspot: |
|
Country: |
|
Nationality: |
|
Gender: |
|
Class: |
|
Limit: |
|
Subspot-id | 1644 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 23 |
1 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 7 |
2 | Paul Price | Finished 15 |
2 | Ferdinand Laux | Finished 13 |
3 | Josef Stefka | Finished 6 |
3 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 2 |
4 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 20 |
4 | Chris Schütz GER | Finished 18 |
5 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 27 |
5 | Christoph Baumann | Finished 17 |
6 | Vincent Tanguy | Finished 3 |
6 | Michel Dupont | Finished 11 |
7 | Pierre Hazera FRA | Finished 28 |
7 | Gints Zommers LAT | Finished 26 |
8 | Anton Kolesov INT | Finished 10 |
8 | Petr Matous | Finished 12 |
9 | Janis Jirgens LAT | Finished 24 |
9 | Joe McLaren | Finished 1 |
10 | Victor Mårtensson SWE | Finished 19 |
10 | Zdenek Mach CZE | Finished 8 |
11 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 16 |
11 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 5 |
12 | Richy Carrasco | Finished 4 |
12 | Dany Navarro ESP | Finished 25 |
13 | Robert Thiele | Finished 14 |
13 | Karl Floitgraf USA | Finished 22 |
14 | Oleg Glushko INT | Finished 21 |
14 | Stanislav Nozka CZE | Finished 9 |
Subspot-id | 1641 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Joe Onorato ITA | Finished 19 DQ |
1 | Bart Brunninkhuis NL | Finished 2 |
2 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 18 |
2 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | Finished 12 |
3 | Martins Liepins LAT | Finished 10 |
3 | Gianluca Bellomo ITA | Finished 9 |
4 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 3 |
4 | David Berntsson | Finished 13 |
5 | Pablo Martinez ESP | Finished 6 |
5 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 11 |
6 | Lars Tuexen GER | Finished 4 |
6 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | Finished 5 |
7 | Anton Sundling | Finished 16 |
7 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 14 |
8 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Finished 17 |
8 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 1 |
9 | Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP | Finished 15 |
9 | Stepan Vojta CZE | Finished 8 |
10 | Jakub Jirman | Finished 7 |
Subspot-id | 1642 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 2 |
1 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 14 |
2 | Radan Knobloch GER | Finished 8 |
2 | Eddy Martinez USA | Finished 18 |
3 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 13 |
3 | Peter Jachmann GER | Finished 9 |
4 | Salvis Skarainis LAT | Finished 7 |
4 | Edzus Konosonoks LAT | Finished 4 |
5 | Peter Menke SWE | Finished 16 |
5 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 15 |
6 | Brad Jackman USA | Finished 5 |
6 | Rogério Nogueira | Finished 6 |
7 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 10 |
7 | Juergen Dreier GER | Finished 19 DQ |
8 | Petr Knobloch CZE | Finished 17 |
8 | Remigijus Petrauskas LTU | Finished 1 |
9 | Paul Coupe GBR | Finished 12 |
9 | Anatoly Matsukevich INT | Finished 11 |
10 | Scott Hostert USA | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 1643 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Kathrin Sehl | Finished 3 |
1 | Karolina Vojtova | Finished 2 |
2 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 8 |
2 | Mia Sudkova | Finished 6 |
3 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 1 |
3 | Renata Skrabalova CZE | Finished 10 DQ |
4 | Hana Vojtova CZE | Finished 9 |
4 | Lienite Skaraine LAT | Finished 4 |
5 | Eliza Gailite | Finished 7 |
5 | Elizaveta Khokhlova INT | Finished 5 |
Subspot-id | 1649 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Megija Valtere LAT | Finished 4 |
1 | Egor Kuzmin INT | Finished 9 |
2 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 2 |
2 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | Finished 8 |
3 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 6 |
3 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 7 |
4 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 3 |
4 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 1 |
5 | Endija Ruja | Finished 5 |
Subspot-id | 1652 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
1 | Eliza Valtere LAT | Finished 10 |
2 | Alise Salicka LAT | Finished 7 |
2 | Annija Glezere LAT | Finished 9 |
3 | Matej Stefka CZE | Finished 6 |
3 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 3 |
4 | Petr Martinu CZE | Finished 4 |
4 | Normunds Ruja LAT | Finished 8 |
5 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | Finished 2 |
5 | Elina Priediena LAT | Finished 5 |
Subspot-id | 1656 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Martinu CZE | Finished 4 |
1 | Elija Lebedeva LAT | Finished 5 |
2 | Karlis Lauva LAT | Finished 10 DQ |
2 | Emily Martinu CZE | Finished 3 |
3 | Anton Sobolev INT | Finished 6 |
3 | Anna Safrankova CZE | Finished 8 |
4 | Johan Knobloch CZE | Finished 1 |
4 | Marie Maderova CZE | Finished 7 |
5 | Tomas Mach CZE | Finished 9 |
5 | Karolina Machova CZE | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 1637 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 4 |
1 | Paul Price | Finished 23 |
2 | Josef Stefka | Finished 17 |
2 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 3 |
3 | Dany Navarro ESP | Finished 27 |
3 | Oleg Glushko INT | Finished 19 |
4 | Stanislav Nozka CZE | Finished 8 |
4 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 11 |
5 | Christoph Baumann | Finished 7 |
5 | Michel Dupont | Finished 13 |
6 | Gints Zommers LAT | Finished 26 |
6 | Ferdinand Laux | Finished 22 |
7 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 5 |
7 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 6 |
8 | Janis Jirgens LAT | Finished 25 |
8 | Joe McLaren | Finished 1 |
9 | Pierre Hazera FRA | Finished 28 |
9 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 10 |
10 | Chris Schütz GER | Finished 12 |
10 | Vincent Tanguy | Finished 18 |
11 | Anton Kolesov INT | Finished 16 |
11 | Richy Carrasco | Finished 21 |
12 | Robert Thiele | Finished 14 |
12 | Karl Floitgraf USA | Finished 24 |
13 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 2 |
13 | Petr Matous | Finished 9 |
14 | Victor Mårtensson SWE | Finished 20 |
14 | Zdenek Mach CZE | Finished 15 |
Subspot-id | 1639 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 3 |
1 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 1 |
2 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | Finished 5 |
2 | Stepan Vojta CZE | Finished 9 |
3 | Jakub Jirman | Finished 11 |
3 | Joe Onorato ITA | Finished 16 |
4 | Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP | Finished 10 |
4 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 17 |
5 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | Finished 12 |
5 | Bart Brunninkhuis NL | Finished 7 |
6 | Gianluca Bellomo ITA | Finished 13 |
6 | David Berntsson | Finished 15 |
7 | Pablo Martinez ESP | Finished 4 |
7 | Martins Liepins LAT | Finished 6 |
8 | Lars Tuexen GER | Finished 8 |
8 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 2 |
9 | Anton Sundling | Finished 18 |
9 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 14 |
Subspot-id | 1640 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Remigijus Petrauskas LTU | Finished 2 |
1 | Paul Coupe GBR | Finished 14 |
2 | Anatoly Matsukevich INT | Finished 8 |
2 | Scott Hostert USA | Finished 4 |
3 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 1 |
3 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 13 |
4 | Radan Knobloch GER | Finished 6 |
4 | Eddy Martinez USA | Finished 18 |
5 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 12 |
5 | Peter Jachmann GER | Finished 11 |
6 | Salvis Skarainis LAT | Finished 7 |
6 | Edzus Konosonoks LAT | Finished 3 |
7 | Peter Menke SWE | Finished 16 |
7 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 15 |
8 | Brad Jackman USA | Finished 9 |
8 | Rogério Nogueira | Finished 10 |
9 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 5 |
9 | Petr Knobloch CZE | Finished 17 |
Subspot-id | 1638 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Renata Skrabalova CZE | Finished 10 |
1 | Lienite Skaraine LAT | Finished 3 |
2 | Mia Sudkova | Finished 7 |
2 | Kathrin Sehl | Finished 2 |
3 | Eliza Gailite | Finished 8 |
3 | Hana Vojtova CZE | Finished 9 |
4 | Joyce Wheldrake | Finished 12 |
4 | Therese Redman | Finished 11 |
5 | Elizaveta Khokhlova INT | Finished 6 |
5 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 4 |
6 | Karolina Vojtova | Finished 5 |
6 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 1650 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 7 |
1 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 4 |
2 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 2 |
2 | Endija Ruja | Finished 5 |
3 | Megija Valtere LAT | Finished 6 |
3 | Egor Kuzmin INT | Finished 8 |
4 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 1 |
4 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 3 |
5 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | Finished 9 |
Subspot-id | 1653 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Annija Glezere LAT | Finished 9 |
1 | Petr Martinu CZE | Finished 4 |
2 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 2 |
2 | Normunds Ruja LAT | Finished 8 |
3 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | Finished 3 |
3 | Elina Priediena LAT | Finished 5 |
4 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
4 | Eliza Valtere LAT | Finished 10 |
5 | Matej Stefka CZE | Finished 6 |
5 | Alise Salicka LAT | Finished 7 |
Subspot-id | 1657 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Marie Maderova CZE | Finished 11 |
1 | Johan Knobloch CZE | Finished 5 |
2 | Karolina Machova CZE | Finished 1 |
2 | Lukas Martinu CZE | Finished 7 |
3 | Ruta Dzerve LAT | Finished 4 |
3 | Tomas Mach CZE | Finished 9 |
4 | Emily Martinu CZE | Finished 10 |
4 | Elija Lebedeva LAT | Finished 6 |
5 | Karlis Lauva LAT | Finished 2 |
5 | Anna Safrankova CZE | Finished 8 |
6 | Anton Sobolev INT | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 1646 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 17 |
1 | Christoph Baumann | Finished 7 |
2 | Michel Dupont | Finished 9 |
2 | Gints Zommers LAT | Finished 28 |
3 | Dany Navarro ESP | Finished 20 |
3 | Oleg Glushko INT | Finished 14 |
4 | Stanislav Nozka CZE | Finished 11 |
4 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 6 |
5 | Janis Jirgens LAT | Finished 27 |
5 | Joe McLaren | Finished 3 |
6 | Pierre Hazera FRA | Finished 22 |
6 | Ferdinand Laux | Finished 16 |
7 | Anton Nikulin | Finished 5 |
7 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 10 |
8 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 1 |
8 | Richy Carrasco | Finished 21 |
9 | Robert Thiele | Finished 12 |
9 | Karl Floitgraf USA | Finished 25 |
10 | Zdenek Mach CZE | Finished 19 |
10 | Vincent Tanguy | Finished 23 |
11 | Anton Kolesov INT | Finished 15 |
11 | Chris Schütz GER | Finished 13 |
12 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 4 |
12 | Paul Price | Finished 26 |
13 | Josef Stefka | Finished 24 |
13 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 2 |
14 | Petr Matous | Finished 8 |
14 | Victor Mårtensson SWE | Finished 18 |
Subspot-id | 1647 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Anton Sundling | Finished 14 |
1 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 13 |
2 | Martins Liepins LAT | Finished 16 DQ |
2 | Gianluca Bellomo ITA | Finished 10 |
3 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 1 |
3 | Jakub Jirman | Finished 11 |
4 | Stepan Vojta CZE | Finished 4 |
4 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 5 |
5 | Lars Tuexen GER | Finished 7 |
5 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | Finished 9 |
6 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 12 |
6 | Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP | Finished 6 |
7 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Finished 15 |
7 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 2 |
8 | David Berntsson | Finished 16 DQ |
8 | Pablo Martinez ESP | Finished 3 |
9 | Bart Brunninkhuis NL | Finished 8 |
9 | Joe Onorato ITA | Finished 16 DQ |
10 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | Finished 16 DQ |
Subspot-id | 1648 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Peter Menke SWE | Finished 13 |
1 | Rogério Nogueira | Finished 14 |
2 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 16 DQ |
2 | Brad Jackman USA | Finished 6 |
3 | Johan Grundel SWE | Finished 16 DQ |
3 | Paul Coupe GBR | Finished 10 |
4 | Anatoly Matsukevich INT | Finished 11 |
4 | Remigijus Petrauskas LTU | Finished 3 |
5 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 1 |
5 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 9 |
6 | Radan Knobloch GER | Finished 7 |
6 | Eddy Martinez USA | Finished 16 DQ |
7 | Scott Hostert USA | Finished 8 |
7 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 4 |
8 | Peter Jachmann GER | Finished 12 |
8 | Salvis Skarainis LAT | Finished 2 |
9 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 15 |
9 | Edzus Konosonoks LAT | Finished 5 |
Subspot-id | 1645 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Renata Skrabalova CZE | Finished 10 DQ |
1 | Mia Sudkova | Finished 8 |
2 | Lienite Skaraine LAT | Finished 4 |
2 | Kathrin Sehl | Finished 3 |
3 | Eliza Gailite | Finished 5 |
3 | Hana Vojtova CZE | Finished 10 DQ |
4 | Joyce Wheldrake | Finished 9 |
4 | Therese Redman | Finished 10 DQ |
5 | Elizaveta Khokhlova INT | Finished 6 |
5 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 7 |
6 | Karolina Vojtova | Finished 2 |
6 | Lynn Kramer | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 1651 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 6 |
1 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | Finished 9 |
2 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 8 |
2 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 3 |
3 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 2 |
3 | Endija Ruja | Finished 5 |
4 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 1 |
4 | Megija Valtere LAT | Finished 4 |
5 | Egor Kuzmin INT | Finished 7 |
Subspot-id | 1654 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | Finished 1 |
1 | Elina Priediena LAT | Finished 4 |
2 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 2 |
2 | Eliza Valtere LAT | Finished 10 |
3 | Matej Stefka CZE | Finished 7 |
3 | Alise Salicka LAT | Finished 5 |
4 | Annija Glezere LAT | Finished 9 |
4 | Normunds Ruja LAT | Finished 6 |
5 | Petr Martinu CZE | Finished 8 |
5 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 1655 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Tomas Mach CZE | Finished 8 |
1 | Lukas Martinu CZE | Finished 7 |
2 | Ruta Dzerve LAT | Finished 4 |
2 | Karlis Lauva LAT | Finished 2 |
3 | Emily Martinu CZE | Finished 9 |
3 | Elija Lebedeva LAT | Finished 3 |
4 | Anna Safrankova CZE | Finished 10 |
4 | Anton Sobolev INT | Finished 5 |
5 | Karolina Machova CZE | Finished 1 |
5 | Marie Maderova CZE | Finished 11 |
6 | Johan Knobloch CZE | Finished 6 |
No schedule registered yet...
No schedule registered yet...