WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Leaderboards
Note! Leaderboards are results in progress during raceday. For final results and overalls see the Race result page

Special (Hybrid)
Start list

# Name Status
1Anton Kolesov RUSFinished 16
1Robert Thiele Finished 14
2Richy Carrasco Finished 21
2Christopher Dupont Finished 6
3Josef Stefka CZEFinished 17
3Christoph Baumann Finished 7
4Joe McLaren Finished 1
4Oleg Glushko RUSFinished 19
5Pierre Hazera FRAFinished 28
5Ferdinand Laux Finished 22
6Gustavs Gailitis Finished 10
6Janis Kuzmins Finished 3
7Vincent Tanguy Finished 18
7Stas Myronenko Finished 11
8Stanislav Nozka CZEFinished 8
8Viktor Hadestrand Finished 4
9Petr Matous Finished 9
9Victor Mårtensson SWEFinished 20
10Janis Jirgens LATFinished 25
10Paul Price Finished 23
11Michel Dupont Finished 13
11Dany Navarro ESPFinished 27
12Karl Floitgraf USAFinished 24
12Anton Nikulin Finished 5
13Zdenek Mach CZEFinished 15
13Viking Hadestrand Finished 2
14Chris Schütz Finished 12
14Gints Zommers LATFinished 26
# Name Status
1David Berntsson SWEFinished 15
1Dan Syrovy Sr CZEFinished 12
2Toms Dreiblats Finished 2
2Joe Onorato ITAFinished 16
3Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 17
3Lukas Mehler GERFinished 14
4Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITAFinished 3
4Lars Tuexen GERFinished 8
5Stepan Vojta CZEFinished 9
5Arturs Liskovs Finished 1
6Bart Brunninkhuis NLFinished 7
6Jakub Jirman CZEFinished 11
7Gianluca Bellomo ITAFinished 13
7Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESPFinished 10
8Martins Liepins LATFinished 6
8Mmedo Duffort GBRFinished 5
9Anton Sundling SWEFinished 18
9Pablo Martinez ESPFinished 4
# Name Status
1Anatoly Matsukevich RUSFinished 8
1Paul Coupe GBRFinished 14
2Remigijus Petrauskas LTUFinished 2
2Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 15
3Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 13
3Rogério Nogueira Finished 10
4Salvis Skarainis LATFinished 7
4Edzus Konosonoks LATFinished 3
5Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 12
5Petr Knobloch CZEFinished 17
6Brad Jackman USAFinished 9
6Peter Menke SWEFinished 16
7Eddy Martinez USAFinished 18
7Radan Knobloch GERFinished 6
8Mikael Hadestrand Finished 1
8Scott Hostert USAFinished 4
9Peter Jachmann GERFinished 11
9Alex Lutz Finished 5
# Name Status
1Mia Sudkova Finished 7
1Renata Skrabalova CZEFinished 10
2Hana Vojtova CZEFinished 9
2Elizaveta Khokhlova RUSFinished 6
3Kathrin Sehl Finished 2
3Therese Redman Finished 11
4Lynn Kramer Finished 1
4Irene Di Giorgio Finished 4
5Lienite Skaraine Finished 3
5Eliza Gailite LATFinished 8
6Joyce Wheldrake Finished 12
6Karolina Vojtova Finished 5
# Name Status
1Felix Thiele GERFinished 7
1Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 2
2Max Thiele GERFinished 1
2Egor Kuzmin RUSFinished 8
3Endija Ruja Finished 5
3Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 9
4Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 4
4Megija Valtere LATFinished 6
5Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 3
# Name Status
1Annija Glezere LATFinished 9
1Eliza Valtere LATFinished 10
2Alise Salicka LATFinished 7
2Petr Martinu CZEFinished 4
3Elina Priediena LATFinished 5
3Mare Erika Belta Finished 1
4Patriks Jostmanis LATFinished 2
4Normunds Ruja LATFinished 8
5Matej Stefka CZEFinished 6
5Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 3
# Name Status
1Emily Martinu CZEFinished 10
1Karolina Machova CZEFinished 1
2Johan Knobloch CZEFinished 5
2Marie Maderova CZEFinished 11
3Karlis Lauva LATFinished 2
3Anton Sobolev RUSFinished 3
4Elija Lebedeva LATFinished 6
4Anna Safrankova CZEFinished 8
5Tomas Mach CZEFinished 9
5Ruta Dzerve LATFinished 4
6Lukas Martinu CZEFinished 7

Tight Special
Start list

# Name Status
1Michel Dupont Finished 9
1Dany Navarro ESPFinished 20
2Karl Floitgraf USAFinished 25
2Anton Nikulin Finished 5
3Zdenek Mach CZEFinished 19
3Viking Hadestrand Finished 1
4Chris Schütz Finished 13
4Gints Zommers LATFinished 28
5Anton Kolesov RUSFinished 15
5Robert Thiele Finished 12
6Richy Carrasco Finished 21
6Christopher Dupont Finished 10
7Josef Stefka CZEFinished 24
7Christoph Baumann Finished 7
8Joe McLaren Finished 3
8Oleg Glushko RUSFinished 14
9Pierre Hazera FRAFinished 22
9Ferdinand Laux Finished 16
10Gustavs Gailitis Finished 6
10Janis Kuzmins Finished 2
11Vincent Tanguy Finished 23
11Stas Myronenko Finished 17
12Stanislav Nozka CZEFinished 11
12Viktor Hadestrand Finished 4
13Petr Matous Finished 8
13Victor Mårtensson SWEFinished 18
14Janis Jirgens LATFinished 27
14Paul Price Finished 26
# Name Status
1Martins Liepins LATFinished 16 DQ
1Mmedo Duffort GBRFinished 9
2Anton Sundling SWEFinished 14
2Pablo Martinez ESPFinished 3
3David Berntsson SWEFinished 16 DQ
3Dan Syrovy Sr CZEFinished 16 DQ
4Toms Dreiblats Finished 1
4Joe Onorato ITAFinished 16 DQ
5Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 12
5Lukas Mehler GERFinished 13
6Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITAFinished 5
6Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 15
7Lars Tuexen GERFinished 7
7Stepan Vojta CZEFinished 4
8Arturs Liskovs Finished 2
8Bart Brunninkhuis NLFinished 8
9Jakub Jirman CZEFinished 11
9Gianluca Bellomo ITAFinished 10
10Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESPFinished 6
# Name Status
1Eddy Martinez USAFinished 16 DQ
1Radan Knobloch GERFinished 7
2Mikael Hadestrand Finished 1
2Scott Hostert USAFinished 8
3Peter Jachmann GERFinished 12
3Alex Lutz Finished 16 DQ
4Johan Grundel SWEFinished 16 DQ
4Anatoly Matsukevich RUSFinished 11
5Paul Coupe GBRFinished 10
5Remigijus Petrauskas LTUFinished 3
6Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 15
6Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 9
7Rogério Nogueira Finished 14
7Salvis Skarainis LATFinished 2
8Edzus Konosonoks LATFinished 5
8Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 4
9Brad Jackman USAFinished 6
9Peter Menke SWEFinished 13
# Name Status
1Lynn Kramer Finished 1
1Irene Di Giorgio Finished 7
2Joyce Wheldrake Finished 9
2Lienite Skaraine Finished 4
3Eliza Gailite LATFinished 5
3Karolina Vojtova Finished 2
4Mia Sudkova Finished 8
4Renata Skrabalova CZEFinished 10 DQ
5Hana Vojtova CZEFinished 10 DQ
5Elizaveta Khokhlova RUSFinished 6
6Therese Redman Finished 10 DQ
6Kathrin Sehl Finished 3
# Name Status
1Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 3
1Megija Valtere LATFinished 4
2Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 6
2Felix Thiele GERFinished 8
3Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 2
3Max Thiele GERFinished 1
4Egor Kuzmin RUSFinished 7
4Endija Ruja Finished 5
5Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 9
# Name Status
1Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 1
1Annija Glezere LATFinished 9
2Eliza Valtere LATFinished 10
2Alise Salicka LATFinished 5
3Petr Martinu CZEFinished 8
3Elina Priediena LATFinished 4
4Mare Erika Belta Finished 2
4Patriks Jostmanis LATFinished 3
5Normunds Ruja LATFinished 6
5Matej Stefka CZEFinished 7
# Name Status
1Anton Sobolev RUSFinished 5
1Elija Lebedeva LATFinished 3
2Anna Safrankova CZEFinished 10
2Tomas Mach CZEFinished 8
3Lukas Martinu CZEFinished 7
3Emily Martinu CZEFinished 9
4Ruta Dzerve LATFinished 4
4Karolina Machova CZEFinished 1
5Johan Knobloch CZEFinished 6
5Marie Maderova CZEFinished 11
6Karlis Lauva LATFinished 2

Giant Slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Anton Nikulin Finished 20
1Zdenek Mach CZEFinished 8
2Viking Hadestrand Finished 5
2Chris Schütz Finished 18
3Gints Zommers LATFinished 26
3Anton Kolesov RUSFinished 10
4Robert Thiele Finished 14
4Richy Carrasco Finished 4
5Christopher Dupont Finished 23
5Josef Stefka CZEFinished 6
6Christoph Baumann Finished 17
6Joe McLaren Finished 1
7Oleg Glushko RUSFinished 21
7Pierre Hazera FRAFinished 28
8Ferdinand Laux Finished 13
8Gustavs Gailitis Finished 16
9Janis Kuzmins Finished 2
9Vincent Tanguy Finished 3
10Stas Myronenko Finished 27
10Stanislav Nozka CZEFinished 9
11Viktor Hadestrand Finished 7
11Petr Matous Finished 12
12Victor Mårtensson SWEFinished 19
12Janis Jirgens LATFinished 24
13Paul Price Finished 15
13Michel Dupont Finished 11
14Dany Navarro ESPFinished 25
14Karl Floitgraf USAFinished 22
# Name Status
1Mmedo Duffort GBRFinished 5
1Anton Sundling SWEFinished 16
2Pablo Martinez ESPFinished 6
2David Berntsson SWEFinished 13
3Dan Syrovy Sr CZEFinished 12
3Toms Dreiblats Finished 3
4Joe Onorato ITAFinished 19 DQ
4Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 18
5Lukas Mehler GERFinished 14
5Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITAFinished 11
6Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 17
6Lars Tuexen GERFinished 4
7Stepan Vojta CZEFinished 8
7Arturs Liskovs Finished 1
8Bart Brunninkhuis NLFinished 2
8Jakub Jirman CZEFinished 7
9Gianluca Bellomo ITAFinished 9
9Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESPFinished 15
10Martins Liepins LATFinished 10
# Name Status
1Scott Hostert USAFinished 3
1Peter Jachmann GERFinished 9
2Alex Lutz Finished 10
2Anatoly Matsukevich RUSFinished 11
3Paul Coupe GBRFinished 12
3Remigijus Petrauskas LTUFinished 1
4Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 15
4Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 14
5Rogério Nogueira Finished 6
5Salvis Skarainis LATFinished 7
6Edzus Konosonoks LATFinished 4
6Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 13
7Petr Knobloch CZEFinished 17
7Brad Jackman USAFinished 5
8Peter Menke SWEFinished 16
8Eddy Martinez USAFinished 18
9Radan Knobloch GERFinished 8
9Juergen Dreier GERFinished 19 DQ
10Mikael Hadestrand Finished 2
# Name Status
1Lienite Skaraine Finished 4
1Eliza Gailite LATFinished 7
2Karolina Vojtova Finished 2
2Mia Sudkova Finished 6
3Renata Skrabalova CZEFinished 10 DQ
3Hana Vojtova CZEFinished 9
4Elizaveta Khokhlova RUSFinished 5
4Kathrin Sehl Finished 3
5Lynn Kramer Finished 1
5Irene Di Giorgio Finished 8
# Name Status
1Max Thiele GERFinished 2
1Egor Kuzmin RUSFinished 9
2Endija Ruja Finished 5
2Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 8
3Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 3
3Megija Valtere LATFinished 4
4Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 6
4Felix Thiele GERFinished 7
5Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 1
# Name Status
1Petr Martinu CZEFinished 4
1Elina Priediena LATFinished 5
2Mare Erika Belta Finished 1
2Patriks Jostmanis LATFinished 3
3Normunds Ruja LATFinished 8
3Matej Stefka CZEFinished 6
4Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 2
4Annija Glezere LATFinished 9
5Eliza Valtere LATFinished 10
5Alise Salicka LATFinished 7
# Name Status
1Anton Sobolev RUSFinished 6
1Elija Lebedeva LATFinished 5
2Anna Safrankova CZEFinished 8
2Tomas Mach CZEFinished 9
3Lukas Martinu CZEFinished 4
3Emily Martinu CZEFinished 3
4Karolina Machova CZEFinished 2
4Johan Knobloch CZEFinished 1
5Marie Maderova CZEFinished 7
5Karlis Lauva LATFinished 10 DQ

World Championship 2016

Riga & Priekuli

Friday (Aug 5)

No schema registered yet...



Friday (Aug 5)

No schema registered yet...



            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2020